Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de Suisse    
  London Surrey Cycle Classic   

 Server time: 23 Oct 2018 20:54:43 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de France 2018
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint



Race Winners

2018 THOMAS Geraint

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 NIBALI Vincenzo

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SCHLECK Andy

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 PEREIRO SIO Oscar

2005 ARMSTRONG Lance

2004 ARMSTRONG Lance

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance

2000 ARMSTRONG Lance

1999 ARMSTRONG Lance

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 ULLRICH Jan

1996 RIIS Bjarne

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 LEMOND Greg

1989 LEMOND Greg

1988 DELGADO Pedro

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 LEMOND Greg

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 FIGNON Laurent

1983 FIGNON Laurent

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 ZOETEMELK Joop

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 THEVENET Bernard

1976 VAN IMPE Lucien

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 JANSSEN Jan

1967 PINGEON Roger

1966 AIMAR Lucien

1965 GIMONDI Felice

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ANQUETIL Jacques

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 NENCINI Gastone

1959 BAHAMONTES Federico

1958 GAUL Charly

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 WALKOWIAK Roger

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 BOBET Louison

1953 BOBET Louison

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 KOBLET Hugo

1950 KUBLER Ferdi

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 BARTALI Gino

1947 ROBIC Jean

1939 MAES Sylvere

1938 BARTALI Gino

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 MAES Sylvere

1935 MAES Romain

1934 MAGNE Antonin

1933 SPEICHER Georges

1932 LEDUCQ André

1931 MAGNE Antonin

1930 LEDUCQ André

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 FRANTZ Nicolas

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas

1926 BUYSSE Lucien

1925 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1924 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1923 PELISSIER Henri

1922 LAMBOT Firmin

1921 SCIEUR Léon

1920 THYS Philippe

1919 LAMBOT Firmin

1914 THYS Philippe

1913 THYS Philippe

1912 DEFRAYE Odiel

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 LAPIZE Octave

1909 FABER François

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1906 POTTIER René

1905 TROUSSELIER André

1904 CORNET (JARDY) Henri

1903 GARIN Maurice




Startlist

1   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom 3
2   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia 15
3   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 70
4   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 49
5   MOSCON Gianni Italy
6   POELS Wouter Netherlands 58
7   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 128
8   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom 1
11   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia
12   CLARKE Simon Australia 100
13   CRADDOCK Lawson United States 145
14   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 36
15   PHINNEY Taylor United States 136
16   ROLLAND Pierre France 27
17   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand 129
18   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 115
21   BARDET Romain France 6
22   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 83
23   DOMONT Axel France
24   FRANK Mathias Switzerland 55
25   GALLOPIN Tony France
26   LATOUR Pierre France 13
27   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 66
28   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France
31   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
32   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 2
33   ARNDT Nikias Germany 67
34   GESCHKE Simon Germany 25
35   HAGA Chad United States 72
36   KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Denmark 52
37   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 51
38   THEUNS Edward Belgium 88
41   BARGUIL Warren France 17
42   BOUET Maxime France 42
43   GESBERT Elie France 86
44   HARDY Romain France 105
45   LEDANOIS Kevin France 96
46   MOINARD Amaël France 48
47   PICHON Laurent France 98
48   VACHON Florian France 99
51   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy
52   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 109
53   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 125
54   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 24
55   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 22
56   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 102
57   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy 60
58   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 18
61   YATES Adam United Kingdom 29
62   BAUER Jack New Zealand 121
63   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia 118
64   HAYMAN Mathew Australia 108
65   HEPBURN Michael Australia 117
66   HOWSON Damien Australia
67   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 46
68   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 23
71   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 10
72   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 50
73   BENNATI Daniele Italy 104
74   ERVITI Imanol Spain 77
75   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country 7
76   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain
77   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 62
78   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 14
81   PORTE Richie Australia
82   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
83   CARUSO Damiano Italy 20
84   GERRANS Simon Australia 107
85   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland 53
86   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 90
87   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 28
88   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States 32
91   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 8
92   ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin Colombia 69
93   DURASEK Kristijan Croatia 40
94   FERRARI Roberto Italy 138
95   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 114
96   MARCATO Marco Italy 126
97   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 106
98   TROIA Oliviero Italy 133
101   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 33
102   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
103   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia
104   GILBERT Philippe Belgium
105   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 11
106   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 80
107   RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Argentina 135
108   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 119
111   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 71
112   BODNAR Maciej Poland 122
113   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 92
114   MAJKA Rafal Poland 19
115   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria 76
116   OSS Daniel Italy 112
117   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 94
118   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 132
121   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 12
122   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 57
123   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan
124   HANSEN Jesper Denmark 56
125   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 16
126   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 68
127   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain
128   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 44
131   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom
132   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 84
133   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa 110
134   PAUWELS Serge Belgium
135   RENSHAW Mark Australia
136   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 59
137   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 143
138   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 75
141   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 9
142   BOSWELL Ian United States 79
143   KISERLOVSKI Robert Croatia
144   KITTEL Marcel Germany
145   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 61
146   MARTIN Tony Germany
147   POLITT Nils Germany 87
148   ZABEL Rick Germany
151   DEMARE Arnaud France 141
152   GAUDU David France 34
153   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 144
154   LE GAC Olivier France 127
155   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 74
156   MOLARD Rudy France 38
157   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 134
158   VICHOT Arthur France 41
161   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 5
162   GESINK Robert Netherlands 31
163   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
164   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Norway 139
165   MARTENS Paul Germany 81
166   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 4
167   ROOSEN Timo Netherlands 137
168   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 37
171   GREIPEL André Germany
172   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
173   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 142
174   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 65
175   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium
176   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 103
177   SIEBERG Marcel Germany
178   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium
181   CALMEJANE Lilian France 30
182   BOUDAT Thomas France 89
183   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 39
184   COUSIN Jerome France 93
185   GAUDIN Damien France 140
186   GRELLIER Fabien France 120
187   SICARD Romain Basque Country 73
188   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia
191   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 26
192   BERNARD Julien France 35
193   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 78
194   DEGENKOLB John Germany 111
195   GOGL Michael Austria 113
196   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia
197   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 82
198   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 63
201   LAPORTE Christophe France 124
202   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 130
203   EDET Nicolas France 43
204   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 47
205   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 45
206   PEREZ Anthony France 85
207   SIMON Julien France 101
208   TURGIS Anthony France 116
211   MARTIN Guillaume France 21
212   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 54
213   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 131
214   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 64
215   OFFREDO Yoann France 91
216   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 95
217   SMITH Dion New Zealand 97
218   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 123








--- advertisement ---