Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco    
  Amstel Gold Race   

 Server time: 24 Sep 2017 14:10:30 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris - Roubaix 2017
France  /  9 April

Edition: 115 (257.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg



Race Winners

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 HAYMAN Mathew

2015 DEGENKOLB John

2014 TERPSTRA Niki

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 VAN SUMMEREN Johan

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 BOONEN Tom

2008 BOONEN Tom

2007 O'GRADY Stuart

2006 CANCELLARA Fabian

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 BACKSTEDT Magnus

2003 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2002 MUSEEUW Johan

2001 KNAVEN Servais

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 TAFI Andrea

1998 BALLERINI Franco

1997 GUESDON Frédéric

1996 MUSEEUW Johan

1995 BALLERINI Franco

1994 TCHMIL Andrei

1993 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1992 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1991 MADIOT Marc

1990 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 DEMOL Dirk

1987 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 MADIOT Marc

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 KUIPER Hennie

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 MOSER Francesco

1979 MOSER Francesco

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 DEMEYER Marc

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1971 ROSIERS Roger

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 GODEFROOT Walter

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 JANSSEN Jan

1966 GIMONDI Felice

1965 VAN LOOY Rik

1964 POST Peter

1963 DAEMS Emile

1962 VAN LOOY Rik

1961 VAN LOOY Rik

1960 CERAMI Pino

1959 FORE Noël

1958 VAN DAELE Léon

1957 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1956 BOBET Louison

1955 FORESTIER Jean

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 DERIJCKE Germain

1952 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1951 BEVILACQUA Antonio

1950 COPPI Fausto

1949 MAHE André

1948 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1947 CLAES Georges

1946 CLAES Georges

1945 MAYE Paul

1944 DESIMPELAERE Maurice

1943 KINT Marcel

1939 MASSON Emile (Jr)

1938 STORME Lucien

1937 ROSSI Jules

1936 SPEICHER Georges

1935 REBRY Gaston

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 MAES Sylvere

1932 GIJSSELS Romain

1931 REBRY Gaston

1930 VERVAECKE Julien

1929 MEUNIER Charles

1928 LEDUCQ André

1927 RONSSE Georges

1926 DELBECQUE Julien-Prosper

1925 SELLIER Félix

1924 VAN HEVEL Jules

1923 SUTER Heiri

1922 DEJONGHE Albert

1921 PELISSIER Henri

1920 DEMAN Paul

1919 PELISSIER Henri

1914 CRUPELANDT Charles

1913 FABER François

1912 CRUPELANDT Charles

1911 LAPIZE Octave

1910 LAPIZE Octave

1909 LAPIZE Octave

1908 VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille

1907 PASSERIEU Georges

1906 CORNET (JARDY) Henri

1905 TROUSSELIER Louis

1904 AUCOUTURIER Hippolyte

1903 AUCOUTURIER Hippolyte

1902 LESNA Lucien

1901 LESNA Lucien

1900 BOUHOURS Emile

1899 CHAMPION Albert

1898 GARIN Maurice

1897 GARIN Maurice

1896 FISCHER Josef




Startlist

1   HAYMAN Mathew Australia 11
2   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
3   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 91
4   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia
5   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia 90
6   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 83
7   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 67
8   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark
11   BOONEN Tom Belgium 13
12   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
13   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 44
14   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 82
15   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 2
16   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands
17   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 88
18   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 98
21   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 72
22   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom
23   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
24   KNEES Christian Germany 59
25   MOSCON Gianni Italy 5
26   ROWE Luke United Kingdom
27   VIVIANI Elia Italy
28   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
31   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 20
32   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
33   CLARKE William Australia 70
34   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 3
35   MULLEN Ryan Ireland 50
36   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand 65
37   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
38   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands 42
41   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 64
42   DOUGALL Nick Australia
43   EISEL Bernhard Austria 36
44   FARRAR Tyler United States
45   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa
46   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa 97
47   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 102
48   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom 53
51   GREIPEL André Germany 7
52   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark 54
53   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium 78
54   GALLOPIN Tony France
55   MAES Nikolas Belgium 18
56   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium 22
57   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 24
58   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium 23
61   DEGENKOLB John Germany 10
62   BRANDLE Matthias Austria
63   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 29
64   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 95
65   RAST Grégory Switzerland 62
66   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 4
67   THEUNS Edward Belgium 8
68   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands 51
71   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 38
72   BODNAR Maciej Poland 75
73   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 16
74   KOLAR Michal Slovakia
75   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 85
76   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
77   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 77
78   SELIG Rüdiger Germany
81   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 1
82   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg 74
83   ELMIGER Martin Switzerland
84   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland
85   OSS Daniel Italy 21
86   QUINZIATO Manuel Italy 73
87   SCOTSON Miles Australia 56
88   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Spain
91   BOOM Lars Netherlands
92   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 47
93   GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund Norway 94
95   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands 33
96   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
97   WAGNER Robert Germany
98   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
99   CASTELIJNS Twan Netherlands
101   ERVITI Imanol Spain 61
102   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 60
103   BENNATI Daniele Italy 41
104   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal
105   CARRETERO Hector Spain
106   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom 66
107   SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Portugal
108   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 40
111   DEMARE Arnaud France 6
112   DELAGE Mickael France 43
113   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
114   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway
115   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
116   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 45
117   LE GAC Olivier France 58
118   SARREAU Marc France 84
121   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 19
122   CARDIS Romain France
123   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
124   GENE Yohann France
125   HUREL Tony France
126   MORICE Julien France
127   PETIT Adrien France 9
128   PICHOT Alexandre France
131   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 31
132   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
133   BARBIER Rudy France
134   DENZ Nico Germany
135   DUVAL Julien France
136   GOUGEARD Alexis France
137   HOULE Hugo Canada 63
138   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 35
141   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 25
142   ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Denmark
143   ARNDT Nikias Germany 71
144   DE BACKER Bert Belgium 32
145   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
146   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 49
147   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
150   TIMMER Albert Netherlands
151   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
152   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 96
153   HALLER Marco Austria 87
154   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 48
155   MARTIN Tony Germany 76
156   MORKOV Michael Denmark
157   POLITT Nils Germany 27
158   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark 46
161   SENECHAL Florian France 12
162   CHETOUT Loïc Basque Country
163   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 34
164   HOFSTETTER Hugo France
165   LAPORTE Christophe France 39
166   LEMOINE Cyril France
167   VAN BILSEN Kenneth Belgium
168   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium 28
171   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium 69
172   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 17
173   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium
174   FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium 57
175   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 79
176   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium
177   STEELS Stijn Belgium
178   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 30
181   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark 99
182   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan
183   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium 15
184   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 68
185   KAMYSHEV Arman Kazahkstan
186   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway 92
187   MINALI Riccardo Italy
188   TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan
191   OFFREDO Yoann France 14
192   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium
193   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 80
194   MCNALLY Mark United Kingdom
195   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium
197   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 37
198   VEUCHELEN Frederik Belgium
199   NAPOLITANO Danilo Italy
201   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
202   BONNAMOUR Franck France 86
203   CORBEL Erwann France
204   DANIEL Maxime France
205   JARRIER Benoit France
206   MOUREY Francis France 81
207   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 55
208   VALLEE Boris Belgium 100
211   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 52
212   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands
213   DE VRIES Berden Netherlands
214   LOOIJ André Netherlands
215   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
216   VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands
217   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands
218   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands
221   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy 89
222   BOZIC Borut Slovenia
223   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
224   INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander Basque Country
225   PER David Slovenia 93
226   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 101
227   WANG Mei Yin China
231   MODOLO Sacha Italy
232   BONO Matteo Italy
233   FERRARI Roberto Italy
234   GUARDINI Andrea Italy
235   KUMP Marko Slovenia
236   MARCATO Marco Italy 26
237   TROIA Oliviero Italy
238   ZURLO Federico Italy
241   MARTINEZ Yannick France
242   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Denmark
243   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country
244   GIRAUD Benjamin France
245   LAAS Martin Estonia
246   LEMARCHAND Romain France
247   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
248   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia







--- advertisement ---