Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de Suisse    
  London Surrey Cycle Classic   

 Server time: 12 Nov 2018 23:29:56 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Teams  |   Aanmelden  
Tour de France 2018
France  /  7 Juli - 29 Juli

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint



Race Winners

2018 THOMAS Geraint

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 NIBALI Vincenzo

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SCHLECK Andy

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 PEREIRO SIO Oscar

2005 ARMSTRONG Lance

2004 ARMSTRONG Lance

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance

2000 ARMSTRONG Lance

1999 ARMSTRONG Lance

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 ULLRICH Jan

1996 RIIS Bjarne

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 LEMOND Greg

1989 LEMOND Greg

1988 DELGADO Pedro

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 LEMOND Greg

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 FIGNON Laurent

1983 FIGNON Laurent

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 ZOETEMELK Joop

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 THEVENET Bernard

1976 VAN IMPE Lucien

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 JANSSEN Jan

1967 PINGEON Roger

1966 AIMAR Lucien

1965 GIMONDI Felice

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ANQUETIL Jacques

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 NENCINI Gastone

1959 BAHAMONTES Federico

1958 GAUL Charly

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 WALKOWIAK Roger

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 BOBET Louison

1953 BOBET Louison

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 KOBLET Hugo

1950 KUBLER Ferdi

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 BARTALI Gino

1947 ROBIC Jean

1939 MAES Sylvere

1938 BARTALI Gino

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 MAES Sylvere

1935 MAES Romain

1934 MAGNE Antonin

1933 SPEICHER Georges

1932 LEDUCQ André

1931 MAGNE Antonin

1930 LEDUCQ André

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 FRANTZ Nicolas

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas

1926 BUYSSE Lucien

1925 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1924 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1923 PELISSIER Henri

1922 LAMBOT Firmin

1921 SCIEUR Léon

1920 THYS Philippe

1919 LAMBOT Firmin

1914 THYS Philippe

1913 THYS Philippe

1912 DEFRAYE Odiel

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 LAPIZE Octave

1909 FABER François

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1906 POTTIER René

1905 TROUSSELIER André

1904 CORNET (JARDY) Henri

1903 GARIN Maurice




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. THOMAS Geraint SKY 83:17:13
2. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:01:51
3. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:02:24
4. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:03:22
5. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:06:08
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:06:57
7. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:07:37
8. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:09:05
9. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:12:37
10. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:14:18
11. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:16:32
12. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:19:46
13. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:22:13
14. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:27:26
15. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:27:52
16. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:34:52
17. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:37:06
18. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:39:08
19. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:39:57
20. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:42:31
21. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:44:18
22. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:46:36
23. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:49:19
24. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:50:02
25. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:50:15
26. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01:06:33
27. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 01:09:09
28. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 01:10:14
29. YATES Adam MTS 01:17:35
30. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 01:18:09
31. GESINK Robert TLJ 01:21:13
32. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01:23:05
33. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 01:28:08
34. GAUDU David GFC 01:30:01
35. BERNARD Julien TFS 01:34:12
36. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 01:38:38
37. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 01:39:01
38. MOLARD Rudy GFC 01:47:36
39. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 01:47:47
40. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 01:48:06
41. VICHOT Arthur GFC 01:51:19
42. BOUET Maxime FST 01:58:08
43. EDET Nicolas COF 01:58:54
44. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 01:59:20
45. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 02:00:32
46. IMPEY Daryl MTS 02:00:53
47. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 02:01:52
48. MOINARD Amaël FST 02:03:20
49. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 02:05:29
50. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 02:05:38
51. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 02:06:22
52. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 02:06:23
53. KÜNG Stefan BMC 02:07:14
54. DEGAND Thomas WGG 02:09:54
55. FRANK Mathias ALM 02:10:29
56. HANSEN Jesper AST 02:10:33
57. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02:10:59
58. POELS Wouter SKY 02:13:23
59. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 02:13:58
60. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 02:17:32
61. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 02:17:52
62. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 02:18:51
63. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 02:20:24
64. MINNAARD Marco WGG 02:20:31
65. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:24:41
66. NAESEN Oliver ALM 02:29:36
67. ARNDT Nikias SUN 02:32:02
68. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 02:32:26
69. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 02:35:47
70. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 02:36:06
71. SAGAN Peter BOH 02:38:08
72. HAGA Chad SUN 02:39:40
73. SICARD Romain TDE 02:42:53
74. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 02:45:40
75. VERMOTE Julien DDD 02:45:57
76. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 02:46:13
77. ERVITI Imanol MOV 02:47:46
78. DE KORT Koen TFS 02:48:29
79. BOSWELL Ian TKA 02:51:47
80. LAMPAERT Yves QST 02:52:37
81. MARTENS Paul TLJ 02:52:46
82. SKUJINS Toms TFS 02:53:41
83. DILLIER Silvan ALM 02:55:15
84. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 02:57:00
85. PEREZ Anthony COF 02:58:56
86. GESBERT Elie FST 03:00:48
87. POLITT Nils TKA 03:00:54
88. THEUNS Edward SUN 03:02:15
89. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 03:04:07
90. SCHÄR Michael BMC 03:04:14
91. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 03:04:27
92. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03:04:48
93. COUSIN Jerome TDE 03:05:34
94. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:07:14
95. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 03:09:34
96. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 03:11:55
97. SMITH Dion WGG 03:12:24
98. PICHON Laurent FST 03:12:46
99. VACHON Florian FST 03:13:47
100. CLARKE Simon EFD 03:15:40
101. SIMON Julien COF 03:15:55
102. KOREN Kristjan TBM 03:16:54
103. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:19:10
104. BENNATI Daniele MOV 03:19:22
105. HARDY Romain FST 03:19:49
106. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 03:21:22
107. GERRANS Simon BMC 03:21:37
108. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 03:21:55
109. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 03:21:55
110. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 03:24:25
111. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:26:35
112. OSS Daniel BOH 03:32:29
113. GOGL Michael TFS 03:32:54
114. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 03:33:33
115. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 03:34:17
116. TURGIS Anthony COF 03:36:11
117. HEPBURN Michael MTS 03:36:30
118. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03:37:21
119. TERPSTRA Niki QST 03:37:31
120. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 03:37:56
121. BAUER Jack MTS 03:39:02
122. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:39:20
123. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 03:40:30
124. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:41:55
125. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:42:24
126. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:42:54
127. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:49:03
128. ROWE Luke SKY 03:50:55
129. SCULLY Thomas EFD 03:50:59
130. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 03:51:15
131. DUPONT Timothy WGG 03:51:16
132. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:56:53
133. TROIA Oliviero UAD 03:57:02
134. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:58:01
135. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 03:58:58
136. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 03:59:07
137. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 04:01:05
138. FERRARI Roberto UAD 04:01:34
139. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 04:02:04
140. GAUDIN Damien TDE 04:02:07
141. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:08:18
142. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:08:54
143. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 04:09:49
144. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 04:12:29
145. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 04:34:19










--- advertentie ---