Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Gree-Tour of Guangxi    
 

 Server time: 15 Dec 2017 13:18:57 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen
Race information

2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958
About this Race

Palmares
Cities of the Race
Country & Rider statistics


Race Winners

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2015 THOMAS Geraint

2014 SAGAN Peter

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 CANCELLARA Fabian

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 POZZATO Filippo

2008 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 BOONEN Tom

2003 DE JONGH Steven

2002 PIERI Dario

2001 TCHMIL Andrei

2000 IVANOV Serguei

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1996 BOMANS Carlo

1995 LEYSEN Bart

1994 TCHMIL Andrei

1993 CIPOLLINI Mario

1992 MUSEEUW Johan

1991 LUDWIG Olaf

1990 LILHOLT Soren

1989 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1988 BONTEMPI Guido

1987 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 OOSTERBOSCH Bert

1983 TACKAERT William

1982 BOGAERT Jan

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 THURAU Dietrich

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter

1975 VERBEECK Frans

1974 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1973 IN'T VEN Willy

1972 HUTSEBAUT Hubert

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1969 VAN LOOY Rik

1968 DE BOEVER Jacques

1967 BOCKLANT Willy

1966 VAN LOOY Rik

1965 VAN LOOY Rik

1964 VAN LOOY Rik

1963 FORE Noël

1962 MESSELIS André

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1960 DOOM Daniel

1959 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1958 DESMET Armand






Rider Statistics

Serguei Ivanov
  Russia
5 March 1975    Tcheboksary, Russia

Specialties
Knecht

View full rider profile

Race Performance

10 Participations
2011 KATUSHA TEAM 10
2010 TEAM KATUSHA 46
2009 TEAM KATUSHA 35
2008 ASTANA 18
2007 ASTANA 11
2006 T-MOBILE TEAM 20
2005 T-MOBILE TEAM 19
2004 - 20
2003 FASSA BORTOLO 29
2000 - 1

1 Stage Victories
2000 Stage Harelbeke - Harelbeke 209.00 km


Stage Performance

Overall
Total:10 stages(100%)
Victory:1x (10,0%)
Top-3:1x (10,0%)
Top-10:2x (20,0%)
Top-20:7x (70,0%)

2011
Team:KATUSHA TEAM
Rank:10
Top-10:1x (100,0%)
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

2011-03-26 Harelbeke 203.00 00:01:06 10

2010
Team:TEAM KATUSHA
Rank:46

2010-03-27 Harelbeke 203.00 00:03:16 46

2009
Team:TEAM KATUSHA
Rank:35

1 2009-03-28 Harelbeke 208.00 00:03:40 35

2008
Team:ASTANA
Rank:18
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

1 2008-03-29 Harelbeke 203.00 00:04:15 18

2007
Team:ASTANA
Rank:11
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

1 2007-03-31 Harelbeke 203.00 00:00:46 11

2006
Team:T-MOBILE TEAM
Rank:20
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

1 2006-03-25 Harelbeke 200.00 00:02:48 20

2005
Team:T-MOBILE TEAM
Rank:19
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

1 2005-03-26 Harelbeke 200.00 00:02:50 19

2004
Team:-
Rank:20
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

2004-03-27 Harelbeke 195.00 00:00:00 20

2003
Team:FASSA BORTOLO
Rank:29

2003-03-29 Harelbeke 209.00 00:00:26 29

2000
Team:-
Rank:1
Victory:1x (100,0%)
Top-3:1x (100,0%)
Top-10:1x (100,0%)
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

2000-03-25 Harelbeke 209.00 00:00:00 1








--- advertisement ---