Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   GP Ouest France-Plouay    
  Grand Prix Cycliste de QuÚbec   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 12:43:01 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Benelux Tour 2021
Netherlands  /  30 August - 5 September

Edition: 17 (1091.6 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny



Race Winners

2021 COLBRELLI Sonny

2020 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2019 DE PLUS Laurens

2018 MOHORIC Matej

2017 DUMOULIN Tom

2016 TERPSTRA Niki

2015 WELLENS Tim

2014 WELLENS Tim

2013 STYBAR Zdenek

2012 BOOM Lars

2011 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2010 MARTIN Tony

2009 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2008 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS JosÚ Ivan

2007 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS JosÚ Ivan

2006 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005 JULICH Bobby




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:14:29
2. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:14:58
3. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:15:43
4. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:15:55
5. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:15:57
6. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:15:59
7. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:16:06
8. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:16:23
9. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:16:24
10. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:16:30
11. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:16:46
12. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:16:54
13. OWEN Logan EFN 00:17:01
14. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:17:03
15. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:17:10
16. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:17:34
17. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:17:45
18. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:18:16
19. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:19:09
20. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:19:53
21. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:20:26
22. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:21:30
23. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:21:35
24. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:22:09
25. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:23:25
26. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:23:36
27. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:23:42
28. BAUER Jack BEX 00:24:23
29. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:25:17
30. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:25:53
31. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:26:12
32. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:26:17
33. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:26:20
34. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:26:26
35. MOSCON Gianni IGD 00:29:02
36. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:29:32
37. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:29:48
38. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:30:33
39. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:31:19
40. HOULE Hugo AST 00:31:58
41. GOGL Michael TQA 00:32:03
42. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:32:11
43. STEWART Jake GFC 00:33:04
44. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:34:05
45. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:34:25
46. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:34:29
47. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:35:08
48. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:35:44
49. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:36:28
50. VALTER Attila GFC 00:36:57
51. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:37:13
52. BASSO Leonardo IGD 00:37:48
53. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:38:31
54. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:38:36
55. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:39:34
56. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:39:55
57. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:41:42
58. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:42:27
59. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:42:39
60. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:42:54
61. BOHLI Tom COF 00:43:50
62. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:43:50
63. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:44:17
64. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:44:31
65. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:44:33
66. FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 00:45:50
67. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:46:39
68. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:46:48
69. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:47:11
70. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:47:51
71. REX Laurenz BWB 00:49:13
72. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD 00:49:36
73. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:50:15
74. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:51:41
75. PE┴K Barnabas BEX 00:51:54
76. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:51:59
77. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:52:10
78. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:52:58
79. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:53:08
80. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:53:09
81. MARIT Arne SVB 00:53:28
82. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:54:21
83. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:55:10
84. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:55:11
85. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:56:39
86. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:57:37
87. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:57:48
88. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:58:24
89. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:59:31
90. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:59:33
91. KEISSE Iljo DQT 01:00:46
92. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 01:01:18
93. BEPPU Fumiyuki EFN 01:19:47






--- advertisement ---