Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Tour de Suisse    
  Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 12:29:44 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de France 2021
France  /  26 June - 18 July

Edition: 108 (3414.4 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej



Race Winners

2021 POGACAR Tadej

2020 POGACAR Tadej

2019 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018 THOMAS Geraint

2017 FROOME Christopher

2016 FROOME Christopher

2015 FROOME Christopher

2014 NIBALI Vincenzo

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SCHLECK Andy

2009 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2008 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2006 PEREIRO SIO Oscar

2005 ARMSTRONG Lance

2004 ARMSTRONG Lance

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance

2000 ARMSTRONG Lance

1999 ARMSTRONG Lance

1998 PANTANI Marco

1997 ULLRICH Jan

1996 RIIS Bjarne

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1993 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1992 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1991 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1990 LEMOND Greg

1989 LEMOND Greg

1988 DELGADO Pedro

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 LEMOND Greg

1985 HINAULT Bernard

1984 FIGNON Laurent

1983 FIGNON Laurent

1982 HINAULT Bernard

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 ZOETEMELK Joop

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 HINAULT Bernard

1977 THEVENET Bernard

1976 VAN IMPE Lucien

1975 THEVENET Bernard

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 OCANA Luis

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 JANSSEN Jan

1967 PINGEON Roger

1966 AIMAR Lucien

1965 GIMONDI Felice

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques

1962 ANQUETIL Jacques

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques

1960 NENCINI Gastone

1959 BAHAMONTES Federico

1958 GAUL Charly

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques

1956 WALKOWIAK Roger

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 BOBET Louison

1953 BOBET Louison

1952 COPPI Fausto

1951 KOBLET Hugo

1950 KUBLER Ferdi

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 BARTALI Gino

1947 ROBIC Jean

1939 MAES Sylvere

1938 BARTALI Gino

1937 LAPEBIE Roger

1936 MAES Sylvere

1935 MAES Romain

1934 MAGNE Antonin

1933 SPEICHER Georges

1932 LEDUCQ André

1931 MAGNE Antonin

1930 LEDUCQ André

1929 DEWAELE Maurice

1928 FRANTZ Nicolas

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas

1926 BUYSSE Lucien

1925 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1924 BOTTECCHIA Ottavio

1923 PELISSIER Henri

1922 LAMBOT Firmin

1921 SCIEUR Léon

1920 THYS Philippe

1919 LAMBOT Firmin

1914 THYS Philippe

1913 THYS Philippe

1912 DEFRAYE Odiel

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 LAPIZE Octave

1909 FABER François

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1906 POTTIER René

1905 TROUSSELIER André

1904 CORNET (JARDY) Henri

1903 GARIN Maurice




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 82:56:36
2. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:05:20
3. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:07:03
4. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:10:02
5. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:10:13
6. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:11:43
7. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:12:23
8. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:15:33
9. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:16:04
10. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:18:34
11. GAUDU David GFC 00:21:50
12. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:24:58
13. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 00:37:48
14. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:38:09
15. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:39:09
16. POELS Wouter TBV 00:50:35
17. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:51:40
18. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:54:10
19. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:57:02
20. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01:02:18
21. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TQA 01:03:12
22. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 01:04:35
23. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 01:06:20
24. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01:07:50
25. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 01:09:16
26. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 01:23:39
27. KONRAD Patrick BOH 01:27:06
28. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 01:33:11
29. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 01:40:48
30. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 01:43:06
31. MOHORIC Matej TBV 01:50:04
32. KUSS Sepp TJV 01:50:04
33. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01:51:05
34. MAJKA Rafal UAD 01:54:04
35. PACHER Quentin BBK 01:55:34
36. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 01:56:33
37. BERNARD Julien TFS 02:03:32
38. PORTE Richie IGD 02:06:39
39. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 02:07:39
40. MARTIN Daniel ISN 02:09:35
41. THOMAS Geraint IGD 02:11:37
42. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02:11:39
43. POWLESS Neilson EFN 02:13:33
44. FORMOLO Davide UAD 02:15:56
45. DONOVAN Mark DSM 02:17:40
46. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TDE 02:19:31
47. LATOUR Pierre TDE 02:19:36
48. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 02:21:30
49. KÜNG Stefan GFC 02:22:03
50. POLITT Nils BOH 02:22:44
51. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 02:23:11
52. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 02:24:39
53. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 02:26:16
54. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 02:27:07
55. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 02:29:33
56. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 02:30:23
57. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02:31:14
58. SCHÄR Michael ACT 02:35:18
59. DILLIER Silvan AFC 02:35:43
60. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 02:37:02
61. GESBERT Elie ARK 02:38:28
62. GESCHKE Simon COF 02:38:51
63. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 02:39:57
64. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 02:43:41
65. VAN MOER Brent LTS 02:43:49
66. HOULE Hugo AST 02:44:39
67. ERVITI Imanol MOV 02:49:07
68. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 02:49:22
69. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 02:50:53
70. NAESEN Oliver ACT 02:52:25
71. SKUJINS Toms TFS 02:52:56
72. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 02:54:28
73. TURGIS Anthony TDE 02:55:51
74. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 02:56:44
75. GODON Dorian ACT 02:57:11
76. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 02:58:25
77. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 02:58:29
78. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 03:02:45
79. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 03:03:30
80. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 03:05:48
81. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 03:08:30
82. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03:08:46
83. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03:09:58
84. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 03:10:43
85. SWEENY Harry LTS 03:10:52
86. PEREZ Anthony COF 03:10:56
87. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 03:11:15
88. BARTHE Cyril BBK 03:12:31
89. SWIFT Connor ARK 03:13:48
90. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 03:14:41
91. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:15:03
92. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 03:16:27
93. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 03:16:54
94. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 03:21:25
95. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 03:22:36
96. WRIGHT Fred TBV 03:24:19
97. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 03:24:29
98. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 03:24:38
99. GILBERT Philippe LTS 03:27:22
100. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 03:28:05
101. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:28:40
102. MEZGEC Luka BEX 03:30:17
103. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 03:31:35
104. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:33:31
105. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 03:33:42
106. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 03:34:19
107. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 03:34:54
108. BALLERINI Davide DQT 03:35:13
109. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 03:42:11
110. BJERG Mikkel UAD 03:42:21
111. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 03:42:52
112. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:43:33
113. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03:44:49
114. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 03:45:07
115. OSS Daniel BOH 03:46:53
116. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:47:12
117. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 03:50:25
118. VAKOC Petr AFC 03:51:06
119. SCHELLING Ide BOH 03:51:16
120. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 03:52:53
121. WALSCHEID Max TQA 03:53:05
122. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 03:55:26
123. CLARKE Simon TQA 03:56:08
124. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 04:00:20
125. GREIPEL André ISN 04:01:26
126. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 04:02:44
127. HALLER Marco TBV 04:03:01
128. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 04:03:22
129. SIMON Julien TDE 04:05:49
130. BENNETT Sean TQA 04:07:42
131. WALLAYS Jelle COF 04:09:46
132. CABOT Jeremy TDE 04:11:35
133. FROOME Christopher ISN 04:12:01
134. ZABEL Rick ISN 04:13:07
135. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04:20:49
136. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 04:24:19
137. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:29:17
138. MORKOV Michael DQT 04:32:45
139. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 04:34:14
140. BOL Cees DSM 04:36:39
141. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 05:01:09






--- advertisement ---