Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Paris - Nice    
  Milano - Sanremo   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 10:51:10 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tirreno - Adriatico 2021
Italy  /  10 March - 16 March

Edition: 56 (1109.1 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej



Race Winners

2021 POGACAR Tadej

2020 YATES Simon

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo

2012 NIBALI Vincenzo

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 GARZELLI Stefano

2009 SCARPONI Michele

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KLÖDEN Andreas

2006 DEKKER Thomas

2005 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2004 BETTINI Paolo

2003 POZZATO Filippo

2002 DEKKER Erik

2001 REBELLIN Davide

2000 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 PETITO Roberto

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 COLAGE Stefano

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 SORENSEN Rolf

1991 DIAZ ZABALA Herminio

1990 ROMINGER Tony

1989 ROMINGER Tony

1988 MAECHLER Erich

1987 SORENSEN Rolf

1986 RABOTTINI Luciano

1985 ZOETEMELK Joop

1984 PRIM Tommy

1983 VISENTINI Roberto

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 MOSER Francesco

1980 MOSER Francesco

1979 KNUDSEN Knut

1978 SARONNI Giuseppe

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1971 ZILIOLI Italo

1970 HOUBRECHTS Antoon

1969 CHIAPPANO Carlo

1968 MICHELOTTO Claudio

1967 BITOSSI Franco

1966 ZANDEGU Dino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 26:36:17
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:01:03
3. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:03:57
4. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 00:04:13
5. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:04:37
6. ALMEIDA Joăo DQT 00:04:54
7. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:05:00
8. BARDET Romain DSM 00:05:50
9. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:06:30
10. YATES Simon BEX 00:07:45
11. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:07:59
12. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:09:39
13. HOULE Hugo AST 00:12:06
14. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:12:22
15. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:12:39
16. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:14:07
17. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:14:20
18. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 00:14:27
19. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:14:58
20. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:15:06
21. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:15:25
22. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:16:48
23. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TDE 00:17:11
24. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:17:12
25. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:17:31
26. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:17:50
27. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:18:57
28. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 00:19:18
29. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:19:55
30. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:20:48
31. ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 00:20:54
32. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:20:57
33. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:21:55
34. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:22:01
35. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 00:22:12
36. SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 00:22:52
37. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:25:31
38. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:25:51
39. CARR Simon EFN 00:26:17
40. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:26:42
41. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:26:54
42. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:26:58
43. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:28:25
44. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:29:20
45. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:30:18
46. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:30:45
47. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:30:59
48. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael ANS 00:31:17
49. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:31:52
50. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:33:00
51. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:34:59
52. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:35:34
53. SIMON Julien TDE 00:35:54
54. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:36:17
55. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:36:53
56. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:37:07
57. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:37:08
58. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:37:13
59. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:38:05
60. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:38:25
61. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:38:31
62. GESINK Robert TJV 00:38:42
63. NIV Guy ISN 00:39:44
64. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:40:07
65. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:40:16
66. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:40:38
67. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:40:42
68. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:41:34
69. OSS Daniel BOH 00:41:36
70. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:42:27
71. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:42:53
72. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:43:36
73. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:43:50
74. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:44:04
75. POLANC Jan UAD 00:44:15
76. ZEITS Andrey BEX 00:44:25
77. KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 00:44:38
78. VLIEGEN Loďc IWG 00:44:39
79. KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZ 00:44:45
80. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:45:05
81. HIRT Jan IWG 00:45:15
82. MUŃOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 00:45:20
83. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 00:45:59
84. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:46:37
85. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:47:27
86. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:48:28
87. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:48:30
88. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:49:12
89. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:49:13
90. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:49:29
91. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:49:34
92. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:49:58
93. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:50:08
94. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:50:43
95. BOARO Manuele AST 00:50:43
96. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:50:55
97. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:51:05
98. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:51:12
99. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:51:14
100. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:52:07
101. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:53:24
102. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:53:42
103. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:54:00
104. PETERS Nans ACT 00:54:28
105. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:54:51
106. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:54:58
107. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:55:10
108. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:55:33
109. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:55:35
110. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:56:14
111. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:56:37
112. CHRISTIAN Mark KTX 00:56:38
113. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:58:49
114. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:59:01
115. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:59:17
116. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 01:00:27
117. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 01:00:40
118. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 01:02:42
119. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 01:03:43
120. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 01:04:00
121. CAPECCHI Eros TBV 01:04:35
122. PADUN Mark TBV 01:06:00
123. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 01:06:04
124. HEPBURN Michael BEX 01:06:10
125. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 01:06:10
126. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 01:06:25
127. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 01:06:33
128. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 01:07:02
129. CANOLA Marco GAZ 01:07:28
130. SAGAN Peter BOH 01:07:31
131. KLUGE Roger LTS 01:07:35
132. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 01:08:05
133. ALBANESE Vincenzo KTX 01:08:21
134. FRISON Frederik LTS 01:09:07
135. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 01:09:07
136. MULLEN Ryan TFS 01:10:30
137. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 01:11:06
138. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 01:11:09
139. ROSA Diego ARK 01:11:31
140. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 01:11:33
141. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 01:12:14
142. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 01:12:49
143. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 01:13:07
144. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 01:13:51
145. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 01:14:18
146. TRATNIK Jan TBV 01:14:37
147. VIVIANI Elia COF 01:16:56
148. PELLAUD Simon ANS 01:18:18
149. ARCHIBALD John KTX 01:18:19
150. HOWES Alex EFN 01:18:36
151. SCULLY Thomas EFN 01:19:06
152. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 01:20:36
153. BAIS Davide KTX 01:22:02
154. MARTINELLI Davide AST 01:24:08
155. MARTENS Paul TJV 01:25:26
156. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 01:30:21
157. RIVI Samuele KTX 01:32:10
158. SABATINI Fabio COF 01:34:34
159. VIVIANI Attilio COF 01:38:47






--- advertisement ---