Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 11:07:32 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Abu Dhabi Tour 2021
United Arab Emirates  /  21 February - 27 February

Edition: 7 (1044.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej



Race Winners

2021 POGACAR Tadej

2020 YATES Adam

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2016 KANGERT Tanel

2015 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 24:00:28
2. YATES Adam IGD 24:01:03
3. ALMEIDA João DQT 24:01:30
4. HARPER Chris TJV 24:02:10
5. POWLESS Neilson EFN 24:02:13
6. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 24:03:05
7. CARUSO Damiano TBV 24:03:07
8. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 24:04:21
9. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 24:04:41
10. MASNADA Fausto DQT 24:06:58
11. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 24:10:15
12. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 24:10:59
13. HERMANS Ben ISN 24:11:05
14. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 24:11:13
15. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 24:11:20
16. KUSS Sepp TJV 24:11:35
17. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 24:11:43
18. MEINTJES Louis IWG 24:11:46
19. POELS Wouter TBV 24:11:55
20. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 24:12:05
21. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 24:12:13
22. MAJKA Rafal UAD 24:12:33
23. FORMOLO Davide UAD 24:12:37
24. DE BOD Stefan AST 24:13:02
25. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 24:13:33
26. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 24:13:54
27. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 24:13:57
28. ROCHAS Rémy COF 24:14:34
29. BJERG Mikkel UAD 24:14:46
30. HAIG Jack TBV 24:14:59
31. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 24:15:13
32. VILLELLA Davide MOV 24:15:59
33. POLANC Jan UAD 24:15:59
34. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 24:16:06
35. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 24:16:21
36. MÄDER Gino TBV 24:16:47
37. HIRT Jan IWG 24:16:51
38. KONRAD Patrick BOH 24:17:15
39. VALTER Attila GFC 24:17:47
40. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 24:18:11
41. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 24:20:37
42. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 24:20:53
43. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 24:20:59
44. BIDARD François ACT 24:21:06
45. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 24:21:50
46. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 24:21:50
47. FROOME Christopher ISN 24:22:28
48. DONOVAN Mark DSM 24:22:30
49. HAAS Nathan COF 24:22:39
50. SOBRERO Matteo AST 24:22:44
51. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 24:23:11
52. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 24:23:43
53. PETILLI Simone IWG 24:24:55
54. FRANK Mathias ACT 24:25:07
55. LE GAC Olivier GFC 24:26:39
56. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 24:27:00
57. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 24:27:21
58. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 24:29:00
59. ARNDT Nikias DSM 24:29:03
60. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 24:29:26
61. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 24:29:30
62. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 24:30:21
63. CARRETERO Hector MOV 24:32:17
64. BAUER Jack BEX 24:32:27
65. WARBASSE Larry ACT 24:33:56
66. MORKOV Michael DQT 24:33:57
67. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 24:34:05
68. KREDER Wesley IWG 24:35:23
69. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 24:35:32
70. DEKKER David TJV 24:35:43
71. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 24:36:38
72. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 24:36:40
73. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 24:36:45
74. VIVIANI Elia COF 24:36:47
75. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 24:37:58
76. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 24:38:15
77. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 24:38:24
78. ZABEL Rick ISN 24:38:27
79. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 24:38:31
80. GREIPEL André ISN 24:38:48
81. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 24:38:53
82. WHELAN James EFN 24:39:15
83. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 24:39:41
84. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 24:39:45
85. SWEENY Harry LTS 24:39:47
86. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 24:39:48
87. LIEPINS Emils TFS 24:39:49
88. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 24:40:06
89. MEZGEC Luka BEX 24:40:15
90. HEPBURN Michael BEX 24:40:41
91. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 24:41:13
92. WRIGHT Fred TBV 24:41:29
93. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 24:42:58
94. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 24:43:06
95. KEISSE Iljo DQT 24:43:06
96. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 24:43:08
97. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 24:43:09
98. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 24:43:33
99. WALSCHEID Max TQA 24:43:51
100. EWAN Caleb LTS 24:44:06
101. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 24:44:22
102. BENNETT Sam DQT 24:44:37
103. MINALI Riccardo IWG 24:45:37
104. DAINESE Alberto DSM 24:46:36
105. VIVIANI Attilio COF 24:46:43
106. GANNA Filippo IGD 24:46:51
107. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 24:46:55
108. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 24:47:04
109. KLUGE Roger LTS 24:47:05
110. BONNET William GFC 24:47:06
111. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 24:47:26
112. DE KORT Koen TFS 24:47:46
113. MILAN Jonathan TBV 24:48:09
114. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 24:48:24
115. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 24:48:42
116. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 24:49:44
117. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DSM 24:51:52
118. DOWSETT Alex ISN 24:52:15
119. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 24:52:36
120. SABATINI Fabio COF 24:52:47
121. BOL Cees DSM 24:52:49
122. LAAS Martin BOH 24:55:18
123. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 24:58:45
124. ROWE Luke IGD 24:59:10
125. TANFIELD Harry TQA 25:06:32






--- advertisement ---