Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   London Surrey Cycle Classic    
  Vuelta a Espa˝a   

 Server time: 25 Aug 2019 04:57:50 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour) 2019
Netherlands  /  12 August - 18 August

Edition: 15 (977.3 Km)
Winner: DE PLUS Laurens



Race Winners

2019 DE PLUS Laurens

2018 MOHORIC Matej

2017 DUMOULIN Tom

2016 TERPSTRA Niki

2015 WELLENS Tim

2014 WELLENS Tim

2013 STYBAR Zdenek

2012 BOOM Lars

2011 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2010 MARTIN Tony

2009 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2008 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS JosÚ Ivan

2007 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS JosÚ Ivan

2006 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2005 JULICH Bobby




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 21:29:55
2. NAESEN Oliver ALM 21:30:30
3. WELLENS Tim LTS 21:30:31
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 21:30:32
5. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 21:30:39
6. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 21:31:01
7. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 21:31:08
8. K▄NG Stefan GFC 21:31:11
9. CLARKE Simon EF1 21:31:14
10. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 21:31:18
11. FELLINE Fabio TFS 21:31:20
12. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 21:31:22
13. GILBERT Philippe DQT 21:31:23
14. SMITH Dion MTS 21:31:25
15. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 21:31:35
16. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 21:31:40
17. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 21:31:42
18. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 21:33:08
19. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 21:33:35
20. MARCATO Marco UAD 21:33:39
21. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 21:35:16
22. MONFORT Maxime LTS 21:35:25
23. SENECHAL Florian DQT 21:35:28
24. DEWULF Stan LTS 21:36:21
25. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 21:36:45
26. ROOSEN Timo TJV 21:36:58
27. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 21:37:08
28. DENZ Nico ALM 21:37:09
29. GOLAS Michal INS 21:37:26
30. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 21:37:38
31. GENIETS Kevin GFC 21:39:23
32. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 21:39:52
33. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 21:39:54
34. SMIT Willie TKA 21:40:00
35. WARBASSE Larry ALM 21:40:03
36. BAUER Jack MTS 21:40:15
37. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 21:40:21
38. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 21:41:10
39. STANNARD Robert MTS 21:41:17
40. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 21:42:36
41. MEYER Cameron MTS 21:42:38
42. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 21:43:17
43. BALLERINI Davide AST 21:43:50
44. MENTEN Milan SVB 21:43:56
45. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 21:44:17
46. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 21:44:23
47. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 21:44:33
48. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 21:44:58
49. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 21:45:09
50. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 21:45:13
51. SCH─R Michael CPT 21:45:57
52. SCOTSON Callum MTS 21:46:06
53. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 21:46:20
54. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 21:46:25
55. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 21:46:44
56. MAES Nikolas LTS 21:46:49
57. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 21:47:43
58. ALBASINI Michael MTS 21:47:46
59. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 21:48:42
60. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 21:48:59
61. BENNETT Sam BOH 21:49:37
62. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 21:49:39
63. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 21:49:41
64. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 21:49:45
65. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 21:49:51
66. VERMOTE Julien TDD 21:50:01
67. BOOM Lars ROC 21:50:05
68. VALLEE Boris WGG 21:50:07
69. KNEES Christian INS 21:50:12
70. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 21:50:15
71. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 21:50:18
72. BASSO Leonardo INS 21:50:25
73. THEUNS Edward TFS 21:50:26
74. DUPONT Timothy WGG 21:50:34
75. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 21:50:38
76. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 21:50:40
77. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 21:50:45
78. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 21:50:56
79. KREDER Wesley WGG 21:50:59
80. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 21:51:05
81. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 21:51:10
82. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 21:51:53
83. STEELS Stijn ROC 21:51:53
84. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 21:51:56
85. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 21:52:00
86. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 21:52:01
87. FERRARI Roberto UAD 21:52:30
88. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 21:52:39
89. DUVAL Julien ALM 21:53:26
90. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 21:53:26
91. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 21:53:41
92. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 21:53:59
93. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 21:54:09
94. BOHLI Tom UAD 21:54:29
95. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 21:54:46
96. DE VREESE Laurens AST 21:54:51
97. VERWILST Aaron SVB 21:55:12
98. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 21:55:27
99. MARTENS Paul TJV 21:55:56
100. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 21:56:07
101. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 21:56:25
102. BOLE Grega TBM 22:00:06
103. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 22:04:27
104. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 22:07:49








--- advertisement ---