Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Paris - Roubaix    
  Amstel Gold Race   

 Server time: 18 Jun 2019 23:55:04 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
International Presidency Turkey Tour 2019
Turkey  /  16 April - 21 April

Edition: 55 (1020.0 Km)
Winner: GROßSCHARTNER Felix



Race Winners

2019 GROßSCHARTNER Felix

2018 PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017 ULISSI Diego

2016 GONCALVES Jose

2015 DURASEK Kristijan

2014 YATES Adam

2013 SAYAR Mustafa

2012 GABROVSKI Ivaïlo

2011 EFIMKIN Alexander

2010 VISCONTI Giovanni

2009 IMPEY Daryl

2008 GARCIA DAPENA David

2007 GABROVSKI Ivaïlo

2006 MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader

2005 TCHANLIEV KIRILOV Svetoslav




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 24:53:58
2. CONTI Valerio UAD 24:54:17
3. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 24:54:23
4. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 24:54:51
5. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 24:54:57
6. POLANC Jan UAD 24:55:10
7. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 24:55:24
8. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 24:55:27
9. FINETTO Mauro DMP 24:55:29
10. MURPHY Kyle RLY 24:55:40
11. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 24:55:46
12. BRITTON Rob RLY 24:55:50
13. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 24:55:50
14. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 24:55:52
15. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 24:56:03
16. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 24:56:06
17. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 24:56:36
18. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 24:56:39
19. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 24:56:44
20. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 24:57:08
21. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 24:57:41
22. ITO Masakazu NIP 24:58:07
23. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 24:58:19
24. BARTHE Cyril EUS 24:58:39
25. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 24:58:42
26. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 24:58:59
27. MESTRE Ricardo W52 24:59:04
28. MARENGO Umberto THR 24:59:04
29. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 24:59:04
30. DE BOD Stefan TDD 24:59:44
31. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 25:00:04
32. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 25:00:11
33. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 25:00:11
34. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 25:00:15
35. NAKANE Hideto NIP 25:00:33
36. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 25:00:44
37. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 25:01:12
38. DOGAN Halil Ibrahim NTUR 25:01:28
39. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 25:02:04
40. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 25:02:16
41. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 25:02:41
42. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 25:03:49
43. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 25:04:04
44. BALKAN Onur NTUR 25:04:06
45. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 25:04:12
46. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 25:04:17
47. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 25:05:25
48. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 25:05:52
49. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 25:06:26
50. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 25:06:48
51. NOPPE Christophe SVB 25:06:59
52. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 25:07:00
53. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS 25:07:47
54. BENNETT Sam BOH 25:09:45
55. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 25:09:53
56. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 25:09:58
57. EWAN Caleb LTS 25:10:25
58. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 25:10:32
59. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 25:10:45
60. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 25:11:09
61. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 25:11:14
62. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 25:11:35
63. MORKOV Michael DQT 25:11:57
64. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 25:12:14
65. AKDÝLEK Ahmet NTUR 25:12:21
66. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 25:12:46
67. CONSONNI Simone UAD 25:12:49
68. FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro W52 25:13:26
69. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 25:13:27
70. PACIONI Luca THR 25:13:36
71. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 25:13:44
72. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 25:13:52
73. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 25:14:03
74. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 25:14:09
75. CIMA Imerio NIP 25:14:47
76. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 25:15:08
77. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 25:15:24
78. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 25:15:30
79. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 25:15:57
80. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 25:16:09
81. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 25:16:13
82. GIBSON Matthew BBH 25:16:22
83. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 25:16:27
84. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 25:16:51
85. MAGNER Tyler RLY 25:16:55
86. ORONTE Emerson RLY 25:16:56
87. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 25:17:07
88. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 25:17:11
89. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 25:17:19
90. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 25:17:20
91. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 25:17:39
92. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 25:18:12
93. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 25:18:17
94. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 25:18:21
95. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 25:18:33
96. GHYS Robbe SVB 25:18:46
97. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 25:18:49
98. MURPHY John RLY 25:18:56
99. KLUGE Roger LTS 25:19:24
100. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 25:19:56
101. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 25:20:56
102. DE PAUW Moreno SVB 25:21:15
103. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 25:22:25
104. BERTAZZO Liam THR 25:22:37
105. BASKA Erik BOH 25:22:44
106. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 25:23:20
107. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 25:23:26
108. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 25:23:30
109. VENTER Jacobus TDD 25:26:33
110. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 25:28:29








--- advertisement ---