Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Paris - Nice    
  Milano - Sanremo   

 Server time: 19 Apr 2019 12:54:53 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tirreno - Adriatico 2019
Italy  /  13 March - 19 March

Edition: 54 (1048.5 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo

2012 NIBALI Vincenzo

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 GARZELLI Stefano

2009 SCARPONI Michele

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KLÖDEN Andreas

2006 DEKKER Thomas

2005 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2004 BETTINI Paolo

2003 POZZATO Filippo

2002 DEKKER Erik

2001 REBELLIN Davide

2000 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 PETITO Roberto

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 COLAGE Stefano

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 SORENSEN Rolf

1991 DIAZ ZABALA Herminio

1990 ROMINGER Tony

1989 ROMINGER Tony

1988 MAECHLER Erich

1987 SORENSEN Rolf

1986 RABOTTINI Luciano

1985 ZOETEMELK Joop

1984 PRIM Tommy

1983 VISENTINI Roberto

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 MOSER Francesco

1980 MOSER Francesco

1979 KNUDSEN Knut

1978 SARONNI Giuseppe

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1971 ZILIOLI Italo

1970 HOUBRECHTS Antoon

1969 CHIAPPANO Carlo

1968 MICHELOTTO Claudio

1967 BITOSSI Franco

1966 ZANDEGU Dino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 25:28:00
2. YATES Adam MTS 25:28:01
3. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 25:28:30
4. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 25:29:25
5. PINOT Thibaut GFC 25:30:32
6. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 25:30:34
7. POELS Wouter SKY 25:30:42
8. CLARKE Simon EF1 25:31:01
9. OOMEN Sam SUN 25:31:12
10. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 25:31:18
11. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 25:31:28
12. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 25:31:37
13. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 25:31:43
14. POLANC Jan UAD 25:32:29
15. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 25:32:34
16. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 25:32:57
17. MOHORIC Matej TBM 25:33:02
18. WELLENS Tim LTS 25:33:10
19. SKUJINS Toms TFS 25:33:14
20. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 25:33:21
21. GESINK Robert TJV 25:33:54
22. FORMOLO Davide BOH 25:34:06
23. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 25:34:45
24. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 25:36:04
25. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 25:36:15
26. GONCALVES Jose TKA 25:37:28
27. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 25:38:44
28. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 25:42:03
29. KANGERT Tanel EF1 25:44:54
30. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 25:45:01
31. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 25:45:34
32. SIMON Julien COF 25:45:57
33. SCHÄR Michael CPT 25:46:22
34. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 25:46:23
35. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 25:46:56
36. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 25:46:58
37. VELASCO Simone THR 25:47:03
38. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 25:47:20
39. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 25:49:01
40. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 25:49:54
41. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 25:50:11
42. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 25:50:47
43. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 25:51:17
44. VENTURINI Clément ALM 25:52:05
45. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 25:53:34
46. PEREZ Anthony COF 25:53:36
47. CATALDO Dario AST 25:53:57
48. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 25:54:12
49. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 25:55:13
50. GABBURO Davide THR 25:55:19
51. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 25:55:37
52. MAJKA Rafal BOH 25:56:35
53. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 25:57:03
54. BALLERINI Davide AST 25:57:04
55. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 25:58:09
56. CONCI Nicola TFS 25:58:43
57. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 25:58:51
58. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 25:58:58
59. ROUX Anthony GFC 25:59:13
60. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 26:00:20
61. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 26:00:23
62. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 26:01:25
63. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 26:01:30
64. HERMANS Ben ICA 26:01:52
65. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 26:03:28
66. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 26:03:31
67. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 26:03:37
68. KÜNG Stefan GFC 26:04:23
69. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 26:04:45
70. PETERS Nans ALM 26:04:51
71. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 26:05:40
72. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 26:06:49
73. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 26:06:49
74. TRATNIK Jan TBM 26:06:50
75. HOWSON Damien MTS 26:09:13
76. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 26:09:15
77. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 26:10:38
78. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 26:10:49
79. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 26:12:07
80. MORABITO Steve GFC 26:12:39
81. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 26:13:11
82. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 26:13:26
83. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 26:13:43
84. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 26:13:43
85. DILLIER Silvan ALM 26:14:06
86. GODON Dorian ALM 26:14:45
87. OSS Daniel BOH 26:14:45
88. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 26:14:54
89. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 26:15:38
90. BARBIN Enrico BRD 26:15:54
91. STANNARD Ian SKY 26:15:56
92. DENZ Nico ALM 26:16:56
93. NEILANDS Krists ICA 26:17:00
94. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 26:17:51
95. DENNIS Rohan TBM 26:20:55
96. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 26:22:03
97. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 26:22:21
98. DUVAL Julien ALM 26:22:32
99. LEMOINE Cyril COF 26:24:03
100. GATTO Oscar BOH 26:24:25
101. CONTI Valerio UAD 26:25:16
102. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 26:26:47
103. GANNA Filippo SKY 26:26:58
104. HEPBURN Michael MTS 26:26:59
105. SAGAN Peter BOH 26:27:17
106. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 26:27:56
107. CONSONNI Simone UAD 26:28:15
108. POWER Robert SUN 26:28:21
109. MODOLO Sacha EF1 26:28:30
110. BODNAR Maciej BOH 26:28:47
111. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 26:28:48
112. DUNNE Conor ICA 26:30:05
113. HAGA Chad SUN 26:30:10
114. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 26:32:24
115. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 26:32:57
116. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 26:33:34
117. SCOTSON Miles GFC 26:33:54
118. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 26:34:00
119. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 26:34:02
120. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 26:34:12
121. PACIONI Luca THR 26:34:27
122. KING Benjamin TDD 26:34:29
123. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 26:35:29
124. BOHLI Tom UAD 26:36:38
125. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 26:37:07
126. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 26:37:23
127. VIVIANI Elia DQT 26:37:24
128. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 26:37:48
129. SIMION Paolo BRD 26:38:00
130. TROIA Oliviero UAD 26:38:28
131. MORKOV Michael DQT 26:38:35
132. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 26:38:40
133. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 26:38:47
134. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 26:39:11
135. MARTIN Tony TJV 26:39:17
136. MARTENS Paul TJV 26:40:57
137. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 26:41:06
138. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 26:42:11
139. BOEV Igor GAZ 26:42:12
140. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 26:43:22








--- advertisement ---