Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 17 Oct 2019 08:05:30 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Abu Dhabi Tour 2019
United Arab Emirates  /  24 February - 2 March

Edition: 5 (1088.0 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

2016 KANGERT Tanel

2015 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 26:27:29
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 26:28:00
3. GAUDU David GFC 26:28:13
4. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 26:28:25
5. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 26:28:33
6. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 26:28:37
7. MARTIN Daniel UAD 26:28:40
8. KNOX James DQT 26:28:58
9. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 26:29:14
10. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 26:29:18
11. FORMOLO Davide BOH 26:29:21
12. HIRT Jan AST 26:29:23
13. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 26:29:25
14. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 26:29:33
15. ULISSI Diego UAD 26:29:48
16. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 26:29:51
17. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 26:29:59
18. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 26:30:16
19. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 26:30:22
20. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 26:31:01
21. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 26:31:24
22. VILLELLA Davide AST 26:31:55
23. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 26:32:07
24. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 26:32:15
25. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 26:32:30
26. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 26:32:41
27. EG Niklas TFS 26:32:55
28. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 26:33:03
29. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 26:33:17
30. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 26:33:25
31. MEINTJES Louis TDD 26:33:49
32. NYCH Artem GAZ 26:33:54
33. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 26:33:54
34. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 26:34:01
35. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 26:34:56
36. MOSCON Gianni INS 26:35:48
37. CARUSO Damiano TBM 26:36:16
38. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 26:37:15
39. WARBASSE Larry ALM 26:37:29
40. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 26:37:45
41. SCOTSON Callum MTS 26:37:47
42. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 26:38:32
43. BOARO Manuele AST 26:40:54
44. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 26:41:40
45. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 26:41:53
46. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 26:42:06
47. PAUWELS Serge CPT 26:42:16
48. POWER Robert SUN 26:42:24
49. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 26:44:19
50. PORTE Richie TFS 26:45:04
51. ARMEE Sander LTS 26:45:20
52. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 26:45:29
53. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 26:45:39
54. ROUX Anthony GFC 26:47:12
55. MONFORT Maxime LTS 26:47:54
56. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 26:47:55
57. HAGA Chad SUN 26:48:18
58. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 26:48:50
59. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 26:49:03
60. SCOTSON Miles GFC 26:51:18
61. BENNETT Sean EF1 26:51:46
62. BAUER Jack MTS 26:52:47
63. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 26:53:30
64. TRATNIK Jan TBM 26:53:58
65. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 26:55:02
66. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 26:55:29
67. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 26:55:33
68. CLARKE William TFS 26:55:47
69. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 26:56:24
70. DENNIS Rohan TBM 26:56:27
71. ARNDT Nikias SUN 26:56:45
72. MEZGEC Luka MTS 26:57:23
73. ALBASINI Michael MTS 26:57:32
74. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 26:57:32
75. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 26:57:46
76. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 26:58:56
77. WHELAN James EF1 26:59:15
78. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 26:59:22
79. EWAN Caleb LTS 27:02:36
80. BEWLEY Sam MTS 27:02:50
81. GOLAS Michal INS 27:02:51
82. HANSEN Adam LTS 27:03:25
83. BRAND Sam TNN 27:03:40
84. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 27:03:56
85. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 27:04:02
86. DELAGE Mickael GFC 27:04:12
87. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 27:04:13
88. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 27:04:24
89. EISEL Bernhard TDD 27:05:18
90. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 27:06:07
91. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 27:06:49
92. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 27:06:49
93. MODOLO Sacha EF1 27:06:53
94. HALLER Marco TKA 27:07:03
95. SABATINI Fabio DQT 27:07:08
96. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 27:07:18
97. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 27:07:20
98. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 27:07:41
99. MORKOV Michael DQT 27:07:43
100. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 27:07:49
101. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 27:08:20
102. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 27:08:28
103. IRVINE Declan TNN 27:09:12
104. TROIA Oliviero UAD 27:09:39
105. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 27:09:41
106. KLUGE Roger LTS 27:09:43
107. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 27:09:58
108. PERON Andrea TNN 27:10:08
109. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 27:10:24
110. MARTENS Paul TJV 27:10:41
111. SARREAU Marc GFC 27:10:58
112. KITTEL Marcel TKA 27:11:00
113. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 27:11:13
114. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 27:11:16
115. BLYTHE Adam LTS 27:11:27
116. BENNETT Sam BOH 27:11:59
117. VIVIANI Elia DQT 27:12:39
118. WALSCHEID Max SUN 27:12:41
119. LEEZER Tom TJV 27:12:53
120. MCLAY Daniel EF1 27:13:00
121. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 27:13:27
122. BOEV Igor GAZ 27:13:27
123. BOL Cees SUN 27:13:31
124. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 27:13:41
125. PLANET Charles TNN 27:14:53
126. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 27:15:52
127. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 27:16:37
128. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 27:17:09
129. BASKA Erik BOH 27:18:35
130. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 27:21:11
131. MARTIN Tony TJV 27:23:09








--- advertisement ---