Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal    
  Giro di Lombardia   

 Server time: 16 Nov 2018 09:05:28 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Squadre  |   Login / Subscribe  
International Presidency Turkey Tour 2018
Turkey  /  9 Octubre - 14 Octubre

Edition: 54 (935.9 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard



Race Winners

2018 PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017 ULISSI Diego

2016 GONCALVES Jose

2015 DURASEK Kristijan

2014 YATES Adam

2013 SAYAR Mustafa

2012 GABROVSKI Ivaïlo

2011 EFIMKIN Alexander

2010 VISCONTI Giovanni

2009 IMPEY Daryl

2008 GARCIA DAPENA David

2007 GABROVSKI Ivaïlo

2006 MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader

2005 TCHANLIEV KIRILOV Svetoslav




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 22:26:16
2. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 22:26:16
3. HAAS Nathan TKA 22:26:20
4. ULISSI Diego UAD 22:26:20
5. FELLINE Fabio TFS 22:26:25
6. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 22:26:26
7. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 22:26:26
8. FABBRO Matteo TKA 22:26:26
9. FINETTO Mauro DMP 22:26:26
10. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 22:26:26
11. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 22:26:26
12. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 22:26:26
13. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 22:26:35
14. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 22:26:35
15. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 22:26:38
16. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 22:26:40
17. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 22:26:41
18. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 22:26:41
19. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 22:26:49
20. KNOX James QST 22:26:52
21. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 22:26:55
22. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 22:26:57
23. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 22:26:57
24. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 22:26:57
25. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 22:27:05
26. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 22:27:09
27. DECLERCQ Tim QST 22:27:26
28. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 22:27:26
29. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 22:27:39
30. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 22:27:44
31. ARNDT Nikias SUN 22:27:58
32. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 22:27:59
33. CABEDO Oscar BBH 22:28:01
34. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 22:28:08
35. LIETAER Eliot WVA 22:28:11
36. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 22:28:11
37. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 22:28:20
38. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 22:28:35
39. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 22:28:35
40. MASSON Christophe WVA 22:28:47
41. ZABALA Josu CJR 22:28:59
42. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 22:29:00
43. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 22:29:20
44. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 22:29:31
45. VILELA Ricardo MZN 22:29:52
46. BEVIN Patrick BMC 22:29:55
47. CRAS Steff TKA 22:30:09
48. PADUN Mark TBM 22:30:09
49. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 22:30:22
50. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 22:30:45
51. MITRI James BBH 22:30:47
52. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 22:30:54
53. NOVAK Domen TBM 22:31:24
54. STYBAR Zdenek QST 22:31:30
55. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 22:31:31
56. JULES Justin WVA 22:31:37
57. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 22:31:46
58. DE KORT Koen TFS 22:31:53
59. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 22:31:57
60. THEUNS Edward SUN 22:31:58
61. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 22:31:58
62. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 22:32:11
63. BOL Jetse BBH 22:32:18
64. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 22:32:45
65. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 22:32:51
66. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 22:33:20
67. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 22:33:47
68. DEGENKOLB John TFS 22:33:56
69. BOHLI Tom BMC 22:34:06
70. SILVA Joaquim CJR 22:34:21
71. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 22:34:25
72. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 22:34:31
73. CONSONNI Simone UAD 22:34:33
74. WYSS Danilo BMC 22:34:52
75. NOPPE Christophe SVB 22:35:07
76. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 22:35:21
77. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 22:35:22
78. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 22:35:32
79. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 22:35:44
80. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 22:35:48
81. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 22:35:54
82. JONES Brenton DMP 22:35:54
83. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 22:36:08
84. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 22:36:11
85. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 22:36:13
86. BOEV Igor GAZ 22:36:34
87. MORTIER Julien WVA 22:36:37
88. PALUTA Michal CCC 22:36:48
89. BALKAN Onur NTUR 22:37:06
90. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 22:37:24
91. BENNETT Sam BOH 22:37:42
92. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 22:37:58
93. BELKOV Maxim TKA 22:38:33
94. GRADEK Kamil CCC 22:38:35
95. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 22:38:48
96. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 22:39:01
97. KIRSCH Alex WVA 22:39:11
98. SAGAN Juraj BOH 22:39:17
99. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 22:39:22
100. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 22:39:30
101. MOSER Moreno AST 22:39:44
102. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 22:39:59
103. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 22:40:09
104. BODNAR Maciej BOH 22:40:50
105. PACIONI Luca WIL 22:40:54
106. CONTI Valerio UAD 22:40:54
107. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 22:41:27
108. KEISSE Iljo QST 22:41:37
109. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 22:41:50
110. BOLE Grega TBM 22:42:03
111. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 22:42:06
112. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 22:42:10
113. POZZATO Filippo WIL 22:42:15
114. ROSA Massimo WIL 22:42:57
115. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 22:43:06
116. BERNAS Pawel CCC 22:43:26
117. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 22:43:51
118. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 22:44:05
119. PER David TBM 22:44:24
120. AKDÝLEK Ahmet NTUR 22:45:52
121. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 22:46:22
122. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 22:46:23
123. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 22:46:35
124. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 22:46:43
125. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 22:46:55
126. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 22:47:42
127. STASSEN Julien WVA 22:47:59
128. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 22:48:30
129. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 22:50:30
130. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 22:51:31
131. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 22:52:25
132. COLEDAN Marco WIL 22:53:00
133. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 22:53:10
134. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 22:55:08
135. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 22:56:37








--- pubblicità ---