Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   La Flèche Wallonne    
  Tour de Romandie   

 Server time: 22 Aug 2017 22:39:49 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Equipes  |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2017
Belgium  /  23 Avril

Edition: 103 (258.0 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 POELS Wouter

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2009 SCHLECK Andy

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 BETTINI Paolo

2001 CAMENZIND Oscar

2000 BETTINI Paolo

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 BARTOLI Michele

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 RICHARD Pascal

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 DE WOLF Dirk

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 VAN LANCKER Eric

1989 KELLY Sean

1988 VAN DER POEL Adri

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 ARGENTIN Moreno

1985 ARGENTIN Moreno

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 ROOKS Steven

1982 CONTINI Silvano

1981 FUCHS Josef

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 THURAU Dietrich

1978 BRUYERE Joseph

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 BRUYERE Joseph

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 PINTENS Georges

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 VAN SWEEVELT Valere

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 PREZIOSI Carmine

1964 BOCKLANT Willy

1963 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 VAN LOOY Rik

1960 GELDERMANS Albertus

1959 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 ERNZER Marcel

1953 DE HERTOG Alois

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1949 DANGUILLAUME Camille

1948 MOLLIN Maurice

1947 DEPOORTER Richard

1946 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1945 ENGELS Jan

1943 DEPOORTER Richard

1939 RITSERVELDT Albert

1938 DELOOR Alfons

1937 MEULENBERG Eloi

1936 BECKAERT Albert

1935 SCHEPERS Alfons

1934 HERCKENRATH Theo

1933 GARDIER Francois

1932 HOUYOUX Marcel

1931 SCHEPERS Alfons

1930 BUSE Herman

1929 SCHEPERS Alfons

1928 MOTTARD Ernest

1927 RAES Maurice

1926 SMETS Dieudonné

1925 RONSSE Georges

1924 VERMANDEL René

1923 VERMANDEL René

1922 MOTTIAT Louis

1921 MOTTIAT Louis

1920 SCIEUR Léon

1919 DEVOS Léon

1913 MORITZ Maurits

1912 VERSCHOORE Omer

1911 VAN DAELE Joseph

1909 FASTRE Victor

1908 TROUSSELIER André

1894 HOUA Leon

1893 HOUA Leon

1892 HOUA Leon




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 06:24:27
2. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:00
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:03
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:03
5. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:03
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:03
7. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:03
8. YATES Adam ORS 00:00:07
9. WOODS Michael CDT 00:00:07
10. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:07
11. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:07
12. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:07
13. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:07
14. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:10
15. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:10
16. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:14
17. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:14
18. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:14
19. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:14
20. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:14
21. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:14
22. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:14
23. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:00:14
24. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:24
25. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 00:00:28
26. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:28
27. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:34
28. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:00:51
29. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:54
30. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:54
31. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:54
32. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:00:54
33. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:54
34. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:54
35. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:54
36. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:00:54
37. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:54
38. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:54
39. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:00:54
40. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:54
41. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:00:54
42. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:54
43. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:00:54
44. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:54
45. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:54
46. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:00:54
47. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:54
48. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:54
49. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:54
50. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:01:00
51. GONCALVES Jose KAT 00:01:00
52. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:01:00
53. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:01:00
54. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:01:08
55. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:01:56
56. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:01:56
57. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:02:13
58. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:02:13
59. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:02:13
60. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:03:22
61. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:03:29
62. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:03:38
63. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:03:38
64. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:03:50
65. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:03:50
66. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:03:50
67. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:03:50
68. HOWES Alex CDT 00:04:42
69. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:04:42
70. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:04:42
71. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:04:50
72. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:05:01
73. MORI Manuele UAD 00:05:31
74. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:05:31
75. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:05:31
76. SMITH Dion WGG 00:05:31
77. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:05:31
78. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:05:35
79. ROSA Diego SKY 00:05:35
80. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:05:35
81. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:05:41
82. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:06:14
83. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:07:27
84. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:07:40
85. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:07:40
86. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:07:40
87. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:07:40
88. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:07:40
89. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:07:40
90. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:07:40
91. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:07:40
92. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:07:40
93. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:07:40
94. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:07:40
95. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:07:40
96. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:07:40
97. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:07:40
98. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:07:40
99. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:07:40
100. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 00:07:40
101. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:07:40
102. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:07:40
103. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:07:40
104. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:07:40
105. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:07:40
106. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:07:40
107. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:07:40
108. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:07:40
109. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:07:40
110. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:07:40
111. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 00:07:40
112. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:07:40
113. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:07:40
114. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:07:40
115. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:07:40
116. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:07:52
117. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:08:41
118. SICARD Romain DEN 00:09:15
119. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:10:39
120. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:10:39
121. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:10:39
122. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:10:39
123. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:10:39
124. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:10:39
125. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:10:39
126. BONO Matteo UAD 00:10:39
127. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:10:39
128. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:10:39
129. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:10:39
130. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:10:39
131. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:10:39
132. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:10:44
133. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:11:32
134. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:13:11
135. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:13:11
136. GATE Aaron AQB 00:13:11
137. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:13:11
138. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:13:11
139. GERRANS Simon ORS 00:13:11
140. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:13:11
141. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:13:11
142. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:13:11
143. KREDER Michel AQB 00:13:11
144. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:13:32
145. BOLE Grega TBM 00:13:32
146. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:13:55
147. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:13:55
148. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:14:09
149. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:14:41
150. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:14:41
151. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:14:41
152. EDET Nicolas COF 00:15:35
153. YATES Simon ORS 00:16:39





--- publicité ---