Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 29 May 2017 05:54:06 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2000
Belgium  /  16 April

Edition: 86 (264.0 Km)
Winner: BETTINI Paolo



Race Winners

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 POELS Wouter

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2009 SCHLECK Andy

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 BETTINI Paolo

2001 CAMENZIND Oscar

2000 BETTINI Paolo

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 BARTOLI Michele

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 RICHARD Pascal

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 DE WOLF Dirk

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 VAN LANCKER Eric

1989 KELLY Sean

1988 VAN DER POEL Adri

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 ARGENTIN Moreno

1985 ARGENTIN Moreno

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 ROOKS Steven

1982 CONTINI Silvano

1981 FUCHS Josef

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 THURAU Dietrich

1978 BRUYERE Joseph

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 BRUYERE Joseph

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 PINTENS Georges

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 VAN SWEEVELT Valere

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 PREZIOSI Carmine

1964 BOCKLANT Willy

1963 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 VAN LOOY Rik

1960 GELDERMANS Albertus

1959 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 ERNZER Marcel

1953 DE HERTOG Alois

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1949 DANGUILLAUME Camille

1948 MOLLIN Maurice

1947 DEPOORTER Richard

1946 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1945 ENGELS Jan

1943 DEPOORTER Richard

1939 RITSERVELDT Albert

1938 DELOOR Alfons

1937 MEULENBERG Eloi

1936 BECKAERT Albert

1935 SCHEPERS Alfons

1934 HERCKENRATH Theo

1933 GARDIER Francois

1932 HOUYOUX Marcel

1931 SCHEPERS Alfons

1930 BUSE Herman

1929 SCHEPERS Alfons

1928 MOTTARD Ernest

1927 RAES Maurice

1926 SMETS Dieudonné

1925 RONSSE Georges

1924 VERMANDEL René

1923 VERMANDEL René

1922 MOTTIAT Louis

1921 MOTTIAT Louis

1920 SCIEUR Léon

1919 DEVOS Léon

1913 MORITZ Maurits

1912 VERSCHOORE Omer

1911 VAN DAELE Joseph

1909 FASTRE Victor

1908 TROUSSELIER André

1894 HOUA Leon

1893 HOUA Leon

1892 HOUA Leon






Please login to see the full details
and statistics for this race
Email:    Password:  
No account yet? Sign up for FREE now!




Stages

Prologue - 16 April : Liege - Ans, 264.00 km