Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   La Flèche Wallonne    
  Tour de Romandie   

 Server time: 17 Dec 2017 13:00:12 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2017
Belgium  /  23 April

Edition: 103 (258.0 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro



Race Winners

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 POELS Wouter

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2009 SCHLECK Andy

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 BETTINI Paolo

2001 CAMENZIND Oscar

2000 BETTINI Paolo

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 BARTOLI Michele

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 RICHARD Pascal

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 DE WOLF Dirk

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 VAN LANCKER Eric

1989 KELLY Sean

1988 VAN DER POEL Adri

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 ARGENTIN Moreno

1985 ARGENTIN Moreno

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 ROOKS Steven

1982 CONTINI Silvano

1981 FUCHS Josef

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 THURAU Dietrich

1978 BRUYERE Joseph

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 BRUYERE Joseph

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 PINTENS Georges

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 VAN SWEEVELT Valere

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 PREZIOSI Carmine

1964 BOCKLANT Willy

1963 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 VAN LOOY Rik

1960 GELDERMANS Albertus

1959 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 ERNZER Marcel

1953 DE HERTOG Alois

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1949 DANGUILLAUME Camille

1948 MOLLIN Maurice

1947 DEPOORTER Richard

1946 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1945 ENGELS Jan

1943 DEPOORTER Richard

1939 RITSERVELDT Albert

1938 DELOOR Alfons

1937 MEULENBERG Eloi

1936 BECKAERT Albert

1935 SCHEPERS Alfons

1934 HERCKENRATH Theo

1933 GARDIER Francois

1932 HOUYOUX Marcel

1931 SCHEPERS Alfons

1930 BUSE Herman

1929 SCHEPERS Alfons

1928 MOTTARD Ernest

1927 RAES Maurice

1926 SMETS Dieudonné

1925 RONSSE Georges

1924 VERMANDEL René

1923 VERMANDEL René

1922 MOTTIAT Louis

1921 MOTTIAT Louis

1920 SCIEUR Léon

1919 DEVOS Léon

1913 MORITZ Maurits

1912 VERSCHOORE Omer

1911 VAN DAELE Joseph

1909 FASTRE Victor

1908 TROUSSELIER André

1894 HOUA Leon

1893 HOUA Leon

1892 HOUA Leon




Startlist

1   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 3
2   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 102
3   GOLAS Michal Poland 104
4   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 89
5   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 13
6   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom
7   MOSCON Gianni Italy 78
8   ROSA Diego Italy 79
11   GERRANS Simon Australia 139
12   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 7
13   HOWSON Damien Australia
14   IMPEY Daryl South Africa
15   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark
16   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 27
17   YATES Adam United Kingdom 8
18   YATES Simon United Kingdom 153
21   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 14
22   BONO Matteo Italy 126
23   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 48
24   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 93
25   MORI Manuele Italy 73
26   PETILLI Simone Italy 36
27   TROIA Oliviero Italy
28   ULISSI Diego Italy 30
31   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 11
32   CARUSO Damiano Italy 31
33   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 80
35   MOINARD Amaël France 106
36   SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel Spain 52
37   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland
38   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 24
39   GERTS Floris Netherlands
41   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 44
42   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 51
44   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 46
45   LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto Spain 114
46   MAMYKIN Matvei Russia 132
47   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia 151
48   VICIOSO ARCOS Angel Spain 115
49   MACHADO Tiago Portugal 64
51   BARGUIL Warren France 38
52   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 22
54   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 103
55   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 4
56   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 47
57   SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre Norway
58   TIMMER Albert Netherlands
59   ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Denmark
61   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia 53
62   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
63   CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins Portugal 69
64   DANIEL Gregory United States
65   FELLINE Fabio Italy 16
66   GOGL Michael Austria 26
67   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal 88
68   HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Spain
71   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 15
72   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 58
73   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 137
74   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 54
75   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 98
76   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain
77   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan
80   CATALDO Dario Italy
81   BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
82   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 65
83   DOUBEY Fabien France
84   MARTIN Guillaume France 94
85   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
86   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 127
87   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 121
88   SMITH Dion New Zealand 76
91   BARDET Romain France 6
92   CHEREL Mickaël France 87
93   DOMONT Axel France
94   GAUTIER Cyril France 49
95   JAUREGUI Quentin France 147
96   LATOUR Pierre France 146
97   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 12
98   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France 29
101   MAJKA Rafal Poland 10
102   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 105
103   KONRAD Patrick Austria 20
104   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 33
105   PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao Portugal 100
106   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria 63
107   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 138
108   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 70
111   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 1
112   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 74
113   ERVITI Imanol Spain 134
114   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 116
115   MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel Spain 28
116   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 59
117   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
118   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 111
121   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain 99
122   BAGOT Yohan France 77
123   BONNAFOND Guillaume France 133
124   COUSIN Jerome France
125   EDET Nicolas France 152
126   PEREZ Anthony France 117
127   ROSSETTO Stéphane France 61
128   SIMON Julien France 18
131   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 50
132   ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor Basque Country 43
133   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea
134   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 25
135   HAAS Nathan Australia 62
136   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa 41
137   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia
138   VENTER Jacobus South Africa 140
141   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 21
142   CLARKE Simon Australia 66
143   FORMOLO Davide Italy 23
144   HOWES Alex United States 68
145   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 107
146   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 45
147   VILLELLA Davide Italy 39
148   WOODS Michael Canada 9
151   WELLENS Tim Belgium 35
152   DE BIE Sean Belgium
153   DE CLERCQ Bart Belgium 81
154   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
155   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 97
156   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 135
157   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 55
158   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 19
161   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 2
162   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 34
163   CAPECCHI Eros Italy
164   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 60
165   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium 92
166   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 142
167   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain
168   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 148
171   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 37
172   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 95
173   BOLE Grega Slovenia 145
174   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 130
175   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Basque Country 5
176   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
177   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 72
178   WANG Mei Yin China
181   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 131
182   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands
183   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands 129
184   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 141
186   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 71
187   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands
188   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands
189   ARIESEN Tim Netherlands
191   TANKINK Bram Netherlands 83
192   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 57
193   DE TIER Floris Belgium 42
194   LAMMERTINK Steven Netherlands
195   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
196   MARTENS Paul Germany 101
197   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 40
198   VERMEULEN Alexey United States 85
201   VICHOT Arthur France 86
202   COURTEILLE Arnaud France 109
203   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 128
204   MOLARD Rudy France 17
205   PINEAU Cedric France
206   REZA Kévin France 110
207   ROUX Anthony France 91
208   VAUGRENARD Benoît France 108
211   DELFOSSE Sébastien Belgium 96
212   DERUETTE Thomas Belgium
213   HABEAUX Gregory Belgium 123
214   MASSON Christophe France 124
215   PARDINI Olivier Belgium
216   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium
217   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium
218   WARNIER Antoine Belgium 119
221   CALMEJANE Lilian France 56
222   GRELLIER Fabien France 82
223   GUILLEMOIS Romain France 144
224   HIVERT Jonathan France 113
225   NAULEAU Bryan France 120
226   QUEMENEUR Perrig France 122
227   SICARD Romain Basque Country 118
228   VOECKLER Thomas France 112
231   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium
232   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 150
233   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 149
234   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
235   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 75
236   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 84
237   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium 125
238   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium
241   NORDHAUG Lars Petter Norway
242   CHRISTIAN Mark United Kingdom 90
243   DENIFL Stefan Austria 67
244   DUNNE Conor Ireland
245   GATE Aaron New Zealand 136
246   KREDER Michel Netherlands 143
247   PEARSON Daniel United Kingdom
248   WARBASSE Larry United States 32









--- advertisement ---