Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Paris - Nice    
  Milano - Sanremo   

 Server time: 21 Nov 2017 14:53:42 CET
Pagina Principal   |   Juegos  |   Calendario   |   Equipos  |   Iniciar sesión / Inscribirse  
Tirreno - Adriatico 2017
Italy  /  8 Marzo - 14 Marzo

Edition: 52 (1012.8 Km)
Winner: QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander



Race Winners

2017 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo

2012 NIBALI Vincenzo

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 GARZELLI Stefano

2009 SCARPONI Michele

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KLÖDEN Andreas

2006 DEKKER Thomas

2005 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2004 BETTINI Paolo

2003 POZZATO Filippo

2002 DEKKER Erik

2001 REBELLIN Davide

2000 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 PETITO Roberto

1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1995 COLAGE Stefano

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 SORENSEN Rolf

1991 DIAZ ZABALA Herminio

1990 ROMINGER Tony

1989 ROMINGER Tony

1988 MAECHLER Erich

1987 SORENSEN Rolf

1986 RABOTTINI Luciano

1985 ZOETEMELK Joop

1984 PRIM Tommy

1983 VISENTINI Roberto

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 MOSER Francesco

1980 MOSER Francesco

1979 KNUDSEN Knut

1978 SARONNI Giuseppe

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1971 ZILIOLI Italo

1970 HOUBRECHTS Antoon

1969 CHIAPPANO Carlo

1968 MICHELOTTO Claudio

1967 BITOSSI Franco

1966 ZANDEGU Dino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 25:56:27
2. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:25
3. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:36
4. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:45
5. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:58
6. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:01:01
7. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:01:18
8. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:01:36
9. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:38
10. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:01:59
11. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:02:04
12. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:02:10
13. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:02:43
14. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:02:53
15. SCARPONI Michele AST 00:03:07
16. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:03:20
17. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:03:23
18. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:28
19. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:03:31
20. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:03:35
21. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:03:40
22. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:03:51
23. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:04:52
24. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:05:00
25. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:05:54
26. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:06:10
27. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:07:34
28. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:07:40
29. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:11:09
30. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:11:39
31. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:12:20
32. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:12:31
33. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:14:14
34. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:14:20
35. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:16:26
36. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:16:46
37. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:17:20
38. ROSA Diego SKY 00:18:31
39. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 00:19:03
40. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:19:40
41. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:19:43
42. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:19:51
43. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:20:18
44. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:20:20
45. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:21:00
46. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:21:58
47. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:22:25
48. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:22:28
49. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:25:41
50. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:26:29
51. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:26:35
52. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:27:47
53. HEPBURN Michael ORS 00:28:47
54. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:28:57
55. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:29:07
56. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:29:17
57. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:30:25
58. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:30:28
59. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:30:40
60. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:31:56
61. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:32:56
62. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:33:02
63. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:33:54
64. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:34:10
65. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:34:10
66. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:34:30
67. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:34:45
68. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:35:28
69. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:35:29
70. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:36:00
71. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:36:07
72. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:36:11
73. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:36:16
74. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:37:14
75. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:37:57
76. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:39:39
77. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:40:19
78. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:40:47
79. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:40:52
80. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:41:34
81. HAGA Chad SUN 00:42:49
82. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:44:27
83. GATTO Oscar AST 00:44:40
84. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:44:55
85. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:44:55
86. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:46:22
87. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:46:35
88. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:47:13
89. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:47:42
90. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:48:09
91. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:48:53
92. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:50:46
93. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:51:26
94. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:51:59
95. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:52:28
96. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:53:10
97. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:53:17
98. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:54:10
99. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:54:15
100. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 00:54:40
101. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:55:03
102. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:55:16
103. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:56:27
104. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:57:12
105. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:57:51
106. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:58:48
107. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:58:54
108. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:59:40
109. BONNET William FDJ 01:00:03
110. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 01:00:39
111. MEZGEC Luka ORS 01:00:41
112. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 01:01:08
113. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 01:01:15
114. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 01:01:21
115. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 01:01:51
116. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 01:02:43
117. VIVIANI Elia SKY 01:02:55
118. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 01:02:58
119. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 01:03:13
120. BARBIN Enrico BAR 01:03:28
121. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 01:03:48
122. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 01:04:06
123. NAKANE Hideto NIP 01:05:03
124. FERRARI Roberto UAD 01:05:35
125. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 01:05:48
126. MULLEN Ryan CDT 01:06:23
127. PALINI Andrea AND 01:06:53
128. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 01:07:30
129. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 01:08:20
130. MOSER Moreno AST 01:08:25
131. GRIVKO Andriy AST 01:08:26
132. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 01:09:29
133. RENSHAW Mark DDD 01:10:07
134. OSS Daniel BMC 01:10:08
135. BOARO Manuele TBM 01:10:22
136. EISEL Bernhard DDD 01:10:54
137. COLEDAN Marco TFS 01:11:02
138. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 01:12:40
139. DOWSETT Alex MOV 01:12:48
140. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 01:12:54
141. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 01:12:57
142. TIMMER Albert SUN 01:13:44
143. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 01:14:45
144. MARANGONI Alan NIP 01:15:18
145. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 01:15:21
146. KUMP Marko UAD 01:16:00
147. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01:17:51
148. GANNA Filippo UAD 01:19:14
149. WALSCHEID Max SUN 01:20:09
150. PERON Andrea TNN 01:20:16
151. RUFFONI Nicola BAR 01:20:37
152. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 01:22:04
153. BOEM Nicola BAR 01:22:05
154. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 01:23:04
155. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 01:23:26









--- anuncio ---