Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Liège - Bastogne - Liège    
  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt   

 Server time: 16 Jul 2018 18:26:35 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Tour de Romandie 2018
Switzerland  /  24 April - 29 April

Edition: 72 (685.4 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2018 ROGLIC Primoz

2017 PORTE Richie

2016 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2015 ZAKARIN Ilnur

2014 FROOME Christopher

2013 FROOME Christopher

2012 WIGGINS Bradley

2011 EVANS Cadel

2010 SPILAK Simon

2009 KREUZIGER Roman

2008 KLÖDEN Andreas

2007 DEKKER Thomas

2006 EVANS Cadel

2005 BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago

2004 HAMILTON Tyler

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 FRIGO Dario

2001 FRIGO Dario

2000 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

1999 JALABERT Laurent

1998 DUFAUX Laurent

1997 TONKOV Pavel

1996 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1995 ROMINGER Tony

1994 RICHARD Pascal

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 HAMPSTEN Andrew

1991 ROMINGER Tony

1990 MOTTET Charly

1989 ANDERSON Phil

1988 VELSCHOLTEN Gerard

1987 ROCHE Stephen

1986 CRIQUIELION Claude

1985 MULLER Jorg

1984 ROCHE Stephen

1983 ROCHE Stephen

1982 WILMANN Jostein

1981 PRIM Tommy

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE MUYNCK Johan

1975 GALDOS GAUNA Francisco

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop

1973 DAVID Wilfried

1972 THEVENET Bernard

1971 MOTTA Gianni

1970 PETTERSSON Gosta

1969 GIMONDI Felice

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 ADORNI Vittorio

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 ADORNI Vittorio

1964 MAURER Rolf

1963 BOCKLANT Willy

1962 DE ROSSO Guido

1961 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1960 ROSTOLLAN Louis

1959 GIMMI Kurt

1958 BAUVIN Gilbert

1957 FORESTIER Jean

1956 FORNARA Pasquale

1955 STREHLER René

1954 FORESTIER Jean

1953 KOBLET Hugo

1952 WAGTMANS Wout

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 FACHLEITNER Edouard

1949 BARTALI Gino

1948 KUBLER Ferdi

1947 KETELEER Désiré








Previous 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 Next

Stage 1 > Fribourg - Delémont
25 April / 166.60 kilometer
Start time:13:20h
Stagewinner: FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Winning time:04:03:42
Klassementleidster: ROGLIC Primoz
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Ascending arrival
Climbs:2e Cat. (3x)   3e Cat. (1x)   

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:03:42
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
3. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
4. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
5. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
6. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
7. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
8. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
9. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
10. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:00:00
11. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
12. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:00
13. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
14. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:00:00
15. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
16. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:00
17. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
18. ROSA Diego SKY 00:00:00
19. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:00:00
20. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---