Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   London Surrey Cycle Classic    
  Tour de Pologne   

 Server time: 18 Dec 2018 11:45:32 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2018
Spain  /  4 August

Edition: 38 (228.7 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian



Race Winners

2018 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 MOLLEMA Bauke

2015 YATES Adam

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 GALLOPIN Tony

2012 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2009 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

2006 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier

2005 ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 JALABERT Laurent

2001 JALABERT Laurent

2000 DEKKER Erik

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1998 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1997 REBELLIN Davide

1996 BÖLTS Udo

1995 ARMSTRONG Lance

1994 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1993 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1992 ALCALA Raul

1991 BUGNO Gianni

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 ZADROBILEK Gerhard

1988 THEUNISSE Gert-Jan

1987 LEJARRETA Marino

1986 GASTON Iñaki

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 RUTTIMANN Niki

1983 CRIQUIELION Claude

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 LEJARRETA Marino








San Sebastián (Donostia) - San Sebastián (Donostia)
4 August / 228.70 kilometer
Start time:11:46h
Stagewinner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Winning time:06:03:45
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Flat arrival

Description | Preview | Review | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 06:03:45
2. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 06:03:45
3. ROUX Anthony GFC 06:04:01
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 06:04:01
5. SIMON Julien COF 06:04:01
6. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 06:04:01
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 06:04:01
8. GESINK Robert TLJ 06:04:01
9. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 06:04:01
10. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 06:04:01
11. MOLARD Rudy GFC 06:04:05
12. MARTIN Daniel UAD 06:04:28
13. SKUJINS Toms TFS 06:04:33
14. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 06:04:34
15. IMPEY Daryl MTS 06:04:36
16. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 06:04:36
17. ULISSI Diego UAD 06:04:36
18. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 06:04:36
19. KNOX James QST 06:04:36
20. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 06:04:36









--- advertisement ---