Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   London Surrey Cycle Classic    
  Tour de Pologne   

 Server time: 19 Aug 2018 00:37:09 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2018
Spain  /  4 August

Edition: 38 (228.7 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian



Race Winners

2018 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 MOLLEMA Bauke

2015 YATES Adam

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 GALLOPIN Tony

2012 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2009 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

2006 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier

2005 ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 JALABERT Laurent

2001 JALABERT Laurent

2000 DEKKER Erik

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1998 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1997 REBELLIN Davide

1996 BÖLTS Udo

1995 ARMSTRONG Lance

1994 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1993 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1992 ALCALA Raul

1991 BUGNO Gianni

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 ZADROBILEK Gerhard

1988 THEUNISSE Gert-Jan

1987 LEJARRETA Marino

1986 GASTON Iñaki

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 RUTTIMANN Niki

1983 CRIQUIELION Claude

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 LEJARRETA Marino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 06:03:45
2. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 06:03:45
3. ROUX Anthony GFC 06:04:01
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 06:04:01
5. SIMON Julien COF 06:04:01
6. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 06:04:01
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 06:04:01
8. GESINK Robert TLJ 06:04:01
9. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 06:04:01
10. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 06:04:01
11. MOLARD Rudy GFC 06:04:05
12. MARTIN Daniel UAD 06:04:28
13. SKUJINS Toms TFS 06:04:33
14. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 06:04:34
15. IMPEY Daryl MTS 06:04:36
16. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 06:04:36
17. ULISSI Diego UAD 06:04:36
18. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 06:04:36
19. KNOX James QST 06:04:36
20. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 06:04:36
21. EDET Nicolas COF 06:04:36
22. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 06:04:36
23. SERRY Pieter QST 06:04:36
24. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 06:04:37
25. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 06:04:37
26. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 06:04:58
27. MORABITO Steve GFC 06:04:58
28. BERNARD Julien TFS 06:04:58
29. CLARKE Simon EFD 06:04:58
30. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 06:04:58
31. BAUER Jack MTS 06:05:25
32. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 06:06:07
33. STALNOV Nikita AST 06:06:07
34. POLANC Jan UAD 06:06:07
35. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 06:06:07
36. PEREZ Anthony COF 06:06:07
37. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 06:06:07
38. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 06:06:07
39. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 06:06:07
40. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 06:06:07
41. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 06:06:07
42. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 06:07:17
43. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 06:07:17
44. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 06:07:17
45. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 06:07:17
46. MEINTJES Louis DDD 06:07:17
47. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 06:08:09
48. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 06:08:09
49. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 06:08:11
50. DE KORT Koen TFS 06:08:34
51. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 06:08:34
52. JUNGELS Bob QST 06:08:34
53. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 06:08:34
54. BOL Jetse BBH 06:09:06
55. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 06:09:32
56. HINDLEY Jai SUN 06:09:32
57. SCHÄR Michael BMC 06:10:28
58. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 06:10:40
59. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 06:10:40
60. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 06:11:39
61. CATALDO Dario AST 06:11:39
62. HIRT Jan AST 06:11:39
63. KING Benjamin DDD 06:12:22
64. BOSWELL Ian TKA 06:12:22
65. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 06:12:22
66. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 06:12:22
67. BARTHE Cyril EUS 06:13:06
68. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 06:13:06
69. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 06:13:06
70. SCOTSON Miles BMC 06:13:06
71. FABBRO Matteo TKA 06:13:06
72. SMIT Willie TKA 06:13:06
73. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 06:13:06
74. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 06:14:00
75. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 06:14:14
76. HAMILTON Chris SUN 06:14:14
77. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 06:14:14
78. ASGREEN Kasper QST 06:14:14
79. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 06:14:14
80. DUPONT Hubert ALM 06:15:20
81. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 06:17:16
82. MACHADO Tiago TKA 06:17:16









--- advertisement ---