Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)    
  Vuelta a España   

 Server time: 20 Aug 2018 07:43:23 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
EuroEyes Cyclassics 2018
Germany  /  19 August

Edition: 23 (216.4 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia



Race Winners

2018 VIVIANI Elia

2017 VIVIANI Elia

2016 EWAN Caleb

2015 GREIPEL André

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 DEGENKOLB John

2012 DEMARE Arnaud

2011 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2010 FARRAR Tyler

2009 FARRAR Tyler

2008 MCEWEN Robbie

2007 BALLAN Alessandro

2006 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2005 POZZATO Filippo

2004 O'GRADY Stuart

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 MUSEEUW Johan

2001 ZABEL Erik

2000 MISSAGLIA Gabriele

1999 CELESTINO Mirko

1998 VAN BON Leon

1997 ULLRICH Jan

1996 BRASI Rossano




Startlist

1   VIVIANI Elia Italy 1
2   CAVAGNA Rémi France 132
3   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 99
4   KEISSE Iljo Belgium
5   MARTINELLI Davide Italy 92
6   MORKOV Michael Denmark 25
7   SABATINI Fabio Italy 24
11   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 37
12   CHEREL Mickaël France 33
13   CHEVRIER Clement France 54
14   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 56
15   JAUREGUI Quentin France 42
16   PETERS Nans France 38
17   VENTURINI Clément France 134
21   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 101
22   KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Kazahkstan 96
23   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 41
24   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 80
25   TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan 13
26   MOSER Moreno Italy 120
27   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 58
31   AGNOLI Valerio Italy 115
32   BOLE Grega Slovenia 81
33   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy 9
34   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 67
35   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain 66
36   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 48
37   NIBALI Antonio Italy
41   BOHLI Tom Switzerland 50
42   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 60
43   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 73
44   GERRANS Simon Australia 57
45   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium 11
46   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 40
47   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 79
51   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 102
52   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 93
53   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 26
54   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 123
55   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 10
56   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 89
57   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 103
61   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 125
62   DEMARE Arnaud France 2
63   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 20
64   LE GAC Olivier France 77
65   BONNET William France 124
66   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 100
67   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 61
71   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark 45
72   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 19
73   GREIPEL André Germany 23
74   HANSEN Adam Australia 72
75   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 129
76   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 55
77   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 14
81   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland 83
82   MEYER Cameron Australia 87
83   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 5
84   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 28
85   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 36
86   BAUER Jack New Zealand 98
87   HEPBURN Michael Australia 126
91   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 117
92   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 46
93   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 88
94   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain
95   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 107
96   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 15
97   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 118
101   MORTON Lachlan David Australia 76
102   RENSHAW Mark Australia 111
103   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia 85
104   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom 64
105   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 32
106   VENTER Jacobus South Africa 109
107   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea 30
111   CLARKE Simon Australia 110
112   CLARKE William Australia 106
113   CRADDOCK Lawson United States 131
114   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 112
115   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden 108
116   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom 113
117   MODOLO Sacha Italy 7
121   BELKOV Maxim Russia
122   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium
123   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 21
124   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 70
125   POLITT Nils Germany 27
126   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia 34
127   SPILAK Simon Slovenia
131   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 39
132   LEEZER Tom Netherlands 128
133   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
134   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands 95
135   WAGNER Robert Germany 122
136   DE TIER Floris Belgium 51
137   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 68
141   GOLAS Michal Poland 17
142   DEIGNAN Philip Ireland 121
143   INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat Basque Country
144   KNEES Christian Germany 71
145   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country 74
146   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 75
147   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 52
151   ARNDT Nikias Germany 8
152   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium 47
153   HINDLEY Jai Australia 86
154   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 116
155   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 82
155   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
157   STORER Michael Australia 90
161   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy 130
162   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 62
163   DEGENKOLB John Germany 4
164   GOGL Michael Austria
165   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy 6
166   RAST Grégory Switzerland 63
167   REIJNEN Kiel United States 97
171   BONO Matteo Italy 91
172   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 127
173   CONSONNI Simone Italy 12
174   FERRARI Roberto Italy 94
175   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 3
176   MARCATO Marco Italy 69
177   TROIA Oliviero Italy 84
181   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland 31
182   GRADEK Kamil Poland 119
183   KOCH Jonas Germany 16
184   KUMP Marko Slovenia
185   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 49
186   PALUTA Michal Poland 43
187   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 65
191   PORSEV Alexander Russia 29
192   NYCH Artem Russia 35
193   KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy Russia 59
194   FIRSANOV Serguei Russia 104
195   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 133
196   SHILOV Sergey Russia 44
197   BOEV Igor Russia 53
201   DUYN Huub Netherlands 78
202   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 18
203   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 22
204   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium 114
205   GODRIE Stan Netherlands 105









--- advertisement ---