Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Paris - Roubaix    
  La Flèche Wallonne   

 Server time: 24 Feb 2018 17:16:35 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Amstel Gold Race 2018
Netherlands  /  15 April

Edition: 53



Race Winners

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2015 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 KREUZIGER Roman

2012 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 IVANOV Serguei

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2006 SCHLECK Frank

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DEKKER Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 RIIS Bjarne

1996 ZANINI Stefano

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1993 JAERMANN Rolf

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 MAASSEN Frans

1990 VAN DER POEL Adri

1989 VAN LANCKER Eric

1988 NIJDAM Jelle

1987 ZOETEMELK Joop

1986 ROOKS Steven

1985 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1984 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1983 ANDERSON Phil

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 PLANCKAERT Walter

1971 VERBEECK Frans

1970 PINTENS Georges

1969 REYBROUCK Guido

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 DEN HARTOG Arie

1966 STABLINSKI Jean




Startlist

   GALLOPIN Tony France
   NAESEN Oliver Belgium
   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France
   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country
   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country
   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
   TEUNS Dylan Belgium
   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium
   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom
   MAJKA Rafal Poland
   OSS Daniel Italy
   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
   IMPEY Daryl South Africa
   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark
   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain
   CUNEGO Damiano Italy
   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain
   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France
   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg
   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands
   OWEN Logan United States
   HAAS Nathan Australia
   GESINK Robert Netherlands
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia
   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia
   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
   POELS Wouter Netherlands
   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands
   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands
   KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Denmark
   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands
   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal
   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
   ULISSI Diego Italy
   COQUARD Bryan France









--- advertisement ---