Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Paris - Roubaix    
  La FlŔche Wallonne   

 Server time: 21 Oct 2018 03:23:40 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Amstel Gold Race 2018
Netherlands  /  15 April

Edition: 53 (261.0 Km)
Winner: VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael



Race Winners

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2015 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 KREUZIGER Roman

2012 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 IVANOV Serguei

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2006 SCHLECK Frank

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DEKKER Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 RIIS Bjarne

1996 ZANINI Stefano

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1993 JAERMANN Rolf

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 MAASSEN Frans

1990 VAN DER POEL Adri

1989 VAN LANCKER Eric

1988 NIJDAM Jelle

1987 ZOETEMELK Joop

1986 ROOKS Steven

1985 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1984 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1983 ANDERSON Phil

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 PLANCKAERT Walter

1971 VERBEECK Frans

1970 PINTENS Georges

1969 REYBROUCK Guido

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 DEN HARTOG Arie

1966 STABLINSKI Jean




Startlist

1   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 13
2   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 7
3   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 33
4   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands
5   SERRY Pieter Belgium 77
6   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain
7   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
11   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
12   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia
13   HEPBURN Michael Australia
14   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 11
15   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 72
16   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 2
17   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 84
21   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 31
22   POELS Wouter Netherlands
23   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom
24   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 18
25   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus
26   GOLAS Michal Poland 80
27   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
31   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 5
32   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 89
33   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 88
34   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
35   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 67
36   ERVITI Imanol Spain
37   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country 36
41   MATTHEWS Michael Australia 24
42   THEUNS Edward Belgium
43   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
44   GESCHKE Simon Germany 87
45   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands
46   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 93
47   KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren Denmark
51   WELLENS Tim Belgium 6
52   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
53   SIEBERG Marcel Germany
54   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 82
55   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium
56   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 10
57   MAES Nikolas Belgium
61   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 14
62   SCH─R Michael Switzerland
63   CARUSO Damiano Italy 95
64   GERRANS Simon Australia 78
65   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 25
66   BETTIOL Alberto Italy
67   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 34
71   DE TIER Floris Belgium 16
72   GESINK Robert Netherlands 28
73   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands 45
74   MARTENS Paul Germany 86
75   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
76   TANKINK Bram Netherlands 94
77   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
81   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 4
82   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 49
83   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany
84   KONRAD Patrick Austria 70
85   MCCARTHY Jay Australia
86   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria 91
87   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy
91   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 35
92   DE KORT Koen Netherlands
93   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium
94   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal 55
95   GOGL Michael Austria
96   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 23
97   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 40
101   CATALDO Dario Italy
102   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
103   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 44
104   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 8
105   GATTO Oscar Italy
106   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine 68
107   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 1
111   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 64
112   HAAS Nathan Australia
113   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 37
114   CRAS Steff Belgium
115   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium
116   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium
117   SMIT Willie South Africa
121   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 66
122   DOMONT Axel France 53
123   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 69
124   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 92
125   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France 29
126   COSNEFROY Benoit France 48
127   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 54
131   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
132   MADOUAS Valentin France 63
133   MOLARD Rudy France 15
134   ROUX Anthony France 42
135   SEIGLE Romain France
136   VAUGRENARD Benoţt France 83
137   CIMOLAI Davide Italy
141   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 27
142   BONO Matteo Italy 17
143   MARTIN Daniel Ireland
144   MORI Manuele Italy 59
145   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 79
146   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
147   ULISSI Diego Italy 50
151   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 90
152   CRADDOCK Lawson United States 9
153   WOODS Michael Canada 20
154   HOWES Alex United States 65
155   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark
156   OWEN Logan United States
157   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 76
161   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 75
162   DAVIES Scott United Kingdom 96
163   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea
164   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa
165   KING Benjamin United States 61
166   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 26
167   VENTER Jacobus South Africa
171   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy 32
172   BOLE Grega Slovenia 62
173   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 73
174   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 22
175   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 19
176   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 3
177   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy
181   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 85
182   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
183   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 41
184   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands
185   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 21
186   GERTS Floris Netherlands
187   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands
191   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel
192   JENSEN August Norway 74
193   NEILANDS Krists Latvia
194   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 52
195   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 39
196   PERRY Benjamin Canada
197   WILLIAMS Tyler United States
201   CHRISTIAN Mark United Kingdom
202   GATE Aaron New Zealand
203   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland 81
204   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark
205   WATSON Calvin Australia
206   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark
207   WARBASSE Larry United States 58
211   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium
212   VERWILST Aaron Belgium
213   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
214   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 51
215   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium 46
216   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium 12
217   WARLOP Jordi Belgium
221   BAUGNIES JÚr˘me Belgium 38
222   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 71
223   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium 43
224   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 47
225   SMITH Dion New Zealand 60
226   ANTONINI Simone Italy
227   MCNALLY Mark United Kingdom
231   COQUARD Bryan France
232   BAGOT Yohan France
233   TURGIS Tanguy France
234   MOTTIER Justin France
235   M▄LLER Patrick Switzerland
236   PACHER Quentin France 30
237   REZA KÚvin France
241   CUNEGO Damiano Italy
242   TIZZA Marco Italy
243   CANOLA Marco Italy 57
244   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
245   KOBAYASHI Marino Japan
246   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain
247   PONZI Simone Italy 56









--- advertisement ---