Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)    
  Vuelta a España   

 Server time: 16 Nov 2018 08:21:41 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Teams  |   Aanmelden  
EuroEyes Cyclassics 2018
Germany  /  19 Augustus

Edition: 23 (216.4 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia



Race Winners

2018 VIVIANI Elia

2017 VIVIANI Elia

2016 EWAN Caleb

2015 GREIPEL André

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 DEGENKOLB John

2012 DEMARE Arnaud

2011 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2010 FARRAR Tyler

2009 FARRAR Tyler

2008 MCEWEN Robbie

2007 BALLAN Alessandro

2006 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2005 POZZATO Filippo

2004 O'GRADY Stuart

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 MUSEEUW Johan

2001 ZABEL Erik

2000 MISSAGLIA Gabriele

1999 CELESTINO Mirko

1998 VAN BON Leon

1997 ULLRICH Jan

1996 BRASI Rossano




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VIVIANI Elia QST 04:46:01
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:46:01
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:46:01
4. DEGENKOLB John TFS 04:46:01
5. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 04:46:01
6. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 04:46:01
7. MODOLO Sacha EFD 04:46:01
8. ARNDT Nikias SUN 04:46:01
9. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 04:46:01
10. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:46:01
11. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 04:46:01
12. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:46:01
13. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 04:46:01
14. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:46:01
15. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:46:01
16. KOCH Jonas CCC 04:46:01
17. GOLAS Michal SKY 04:46:01
18. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 04:46:01
19. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04:46:01
20. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 04:46:01
21. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 04:46:06
22. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 04:46:06
23. GREIPEL André LTS 04:46:06
24. SABATINI Fabio QST 04:46:12
25. MORKOV Michael QST 04:46:14
26. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04:46:14
27. POLITT Nils TKA 04:46:14
28. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:46:14
29. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 04:46:14
30. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 04:46:14
31. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 04:46:20
32. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 04:46:22
33. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 04:46:22
34. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 04:46:22
35. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:46:22
36. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:46:22
37. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 04:46:22
38. PETERS Nans ALM 04:46:22
39. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 04:46:22
40. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 04:46:22
41. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:46:22
42. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:46:22
43. PALUTA Michal CCC 04:46:22
44. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 04:46:22
45. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04:46:22
46. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:46:22
47. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 04:46:22
48. KOREN Kristjan TBM 04:46:22
49. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 04:46:22
50. BOHLI Tom BMC 04:46:22
51. DE TIER Floris TLJ 04:46:22
52. STANNARD Ian SKY 04:46:22
53. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:46:22
54. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:46:22
55. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 04:46:22
56. GASTAUER Ben ALM 04:46:22
57. GERRANS Simon BMC 04:46:22
58. ZEITS Andrey AST 04:46:22
59. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 04:46:22
60. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 04:46:29
61. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 04:46:29
62. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:46:33
63. RAST Grégory TFS 04:46:33
64. DAVIES Scott DDD 04:46:33
65. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:46:33
66. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 04:46:33
67. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:46:33
68. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 04:46:33
69. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:46:46
70. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:46:48
71. KNEES Christian SKY 04:46:48
72. HANSEN Adam LTS 04:46:48
73. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 04:46:48
74. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 04:46:48
75. ROWE Luke SKY 04:46:48
76. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 04:46:48
77. LE GAC Olivier GFC 04:46:48
78. DUYN Huub VWC 04:46:48
79. TEUNS Dylan BMC 04:46:48
80. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04:46:48
81. BOLE Grega TBM 04:46:48
82. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 04:46:48
83. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:46:48
84. TROIA Oliviero UAD 04:46:48
85. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 04:46:48
86. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:46:48
87. MEYER Cameron MTS 04:46:48
88. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:46:59
89. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:47:02
90. STORER Michael SUN 04:47:23
91. BONO Matteo UAD 04:47:23
92. MARTINELLI Davide QST 04:47:32
93. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:47:32
94. FERRARI Roberto UAD 04:47:32
95. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 04:47:36
96. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 04:47:41
97. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:47:41
98. BAUER Jack MTS 04:47:59
99. ASGREEN Kasper QST 04:48:08
100. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 04:48:08
101. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:48:20
102. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:48:50
103. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:49:20
104. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 04:50:16
105. GODRIE Stan VWC 04:50:16
106. CLARKE William EFD 04:50:16
107. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:50:16
108. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 04:50:16
109. VENTER Jacobus DDD 04:50:22
110. CLARKE Simon EFD 04:50:22
111. RENSHAW Mark DDD 04:50:22
112. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 04:50:22
113. MCLAY Daniel EFD 04:50:22
114. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 04:51:33
115. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04:51:33
116. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 04:51:33
117. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 04:52:36
118. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:52:36
119. GRADEK Kamil CCC 04:52:36
120. MOSER Moreno AST 04:52:36
121. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 04:52:36
122. WAGNER Robert TLJ 04:52:36
123. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04:52:43
124. BONNET William GFC 04:52:43
125. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 04:52:43
126. HEPBURN Michael MTS 04:56:24
127. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:56:24
128. LEEZER Tom TLJ 04:56:24
129. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:56:24
130. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 04:56:24
131. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 04:56:24
132. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 04:56:24
133. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:56:24
134. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:58:27










--- advertentie ---