Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Dwars door Vlaanderen    
  Gent-Wevelgem   

 Server time: 29 May 2017 15:14:06 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Equipes  |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen 2017
Belgium  /  24 Mars

Edition: 60 (206.1 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg



Race Winners

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2015 THOMAS Geraint

2014 SAGAN Peter

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 CANCELLARA Fabian

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 POZZATO Filippo

2008 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 BOONEN Tom

2003 DE JONGH Steven

2002 PIERI Dario

2001 TCHMIL Andrei

2000 IVANOV Serguei

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1996 BOMANS Carlo

1995 LEYSEN Bart

1994 TCHMIL Andrei

1993 CIPOLLINI Mario

1992 MUSEEUW Johan

1991 LUDWIG Olaf

1990 LILHOLT Soren

1989 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1988 BONTEMPI Guido

1987 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 OOSTERBOSCH Bert

1983 TACKAERT William

1982 BOGAERT Jan

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 THURAU Dietrich

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter

1975 VERBEECK Frans

1974 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1973 IN'T VEN Willy

1972 HUTSEBAUT Hubert

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1969 VAN LOOY Rik

1968 DE BOEVER Jacques

1967 BOCKLANT Willy

1966 VAN LOOY Rik

1965 VAN LOOY Rik

1964 VAN LOOY Rik

1963 FORE Noël

1962 MESSELIS André

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1960 DOOM Daniel

1959 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1958 DESMET Armand




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04:48:17
2. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:00
3. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
4. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:00:40
5. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:41
6. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:52
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:52
8. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:00:52
9. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:52
10. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:52
11. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:52
12. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:52
13. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:52
14. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:52
15. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:52
16. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:00:52
17. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:52
18. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:00:52
19. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:52
20. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:52
21. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:00:52
22. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:00:57
23. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:01:53
24. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:02:12
25. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:02:12
26. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:02:12
27. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:02:12
28. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:02:12
29. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:02:12
30. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:02:12
31. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:12
32. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:02:12
33. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:02:12
34. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:12
35. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:02:12
36. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:02:12
37. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:02:12
38. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:02:12
39. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:02:12
40. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:02:12
41. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:02:12
42. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:02:12
43. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:02:12
44. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:02:12
45. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:02:12
46. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:02:12
47. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:02:12
48. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:02:12
49. DUYN Huub VWA 00:02:12
50. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:12
51. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:02:12
52. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:02:12
53. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:02:16
54. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:02:16
55. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:02:16
56. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:02:16
57. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:02:16
58. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:02:16
59. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:02:16
60. DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 00:02:16
61. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:02:16
62. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:02:20
63. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:02:20
64. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:29
65. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:02:43
66. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:06:15
67. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:06:15
68. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:06:15
69. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:06:15
70. POLITT Nils KAT 00:06:15
71. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:15
72. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:06:15
73. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:06:15
74. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:06:15
75. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:06:15
76. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 00:06:15
77. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:06:15
78. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:06:15
79. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:06:15
80. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:06:15
81. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:08:36
82. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:08:36
83. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:08:36
84. GERTS Floris BMC 00:08:36
85. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:08:36
86. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:08:36
87. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:08:36
88. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:08:36
89. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:08:36
90. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:08:36
91. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:08:36
92. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:08:36
93. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:08:36
94. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:08:36
95. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 00:08:36
96. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:08:36
97. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:08:36
98. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:08:39
99. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:10:45
100. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 00:10:45
101. BASKA Erik BOH 00:10:45
102. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:10:45
103. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:10:45
104. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:10:45
105. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:10:45
106. MORICE Julien DEN 00:10:45
107. PETERS Nans ALM 00:10:45
108. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:10:45
109. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:10:45
110. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:10:45
111. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:10:45
112. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:10:45





--- publicité ---