Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de France    
  Tour de Pologne   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 11:51:22 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2021
Spain  /  31 July

Edition: 40 (223.5 Km)
Winner: POWLESS Neilson



Race Winners

2021 POWLESS Neilson

2019 EVENEPOEL Remco

2018 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 MOLLEMA Bauke

2015 YATES Adam

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 GALLOPIN Tony

2012 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2009 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

2006 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier

2005 ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 JALABERT Laurent

2001 JALABERT Laurent

2000 DEKKER Erik

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1998 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1997 REBELLIN Davide

1996 BÖLTS Udo

1995 ARMSTRONG Lance

1994 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1993 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1992 ALCALA Raul

1991 BUGNO Gianni

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 ZADROBILEK Gerhard

1988 THEUNISSE Gert-Jan

1987 LEJARRETA Marino

1986 GASTON Iñaki

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 RUTTIMANN Niki

1983 CRIQUIELION Claude

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 LEJARRETA Marino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. POWLESS Neilson EFN 05:34:31
2. MOHORIC Matej TBV 05:34:31
3. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 05:34:31
4. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 05:35:01
5. COVI Alessandro UAD 05:35:35
6. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 05:35:35
7. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 05:35:35
8. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 05:35:35
9. MOSCON Gianni IGD 05:35:35
10. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05:35:35
11. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 05:35:35
12. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 05:35:35
13. PADUN Mark TBV 05:35:35
14. CICCONE Giulio TFS 05:35:35
15. CARR Simon EFN 05:35:39
16. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 05:35:40
17. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:36:07
18. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 05:36:07
19. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 05:36:07
20. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 05:36:07
21. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 05:36:07
22. YATES Simon BEX 05:36:07
23. HAMILTON Chris DSM 05:36:07
24. OOMEN Sam TJV 05:36:07
25. ZEITS Andrey BEX 05:36:07
26. HINDLEY Jai DSM 05:36:10
27. YATES Adam IGD 05:36:10
28. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 05:36:33
29. HERMANS Ben ISN 05:37:22
30. KNOX James DQT 05:37:22
31. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05:38:30
32. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 05:38:30
33. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 05:38:30
34. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 05:38:30
35. CARRETERO Hector MOV 05:38:30
36. OLDANI Stefano LTS 05:38:54
37. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 05:38:54
38. SEIGLE Romain GFC 05:38:57
39. SWEENY Harry LTS 05:38:57
40. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 05:38:57
41. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 05:38:57
42. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 05:38:57
43. PETILLI Simone IWG 05:38:57
44. BARGUIL Warren ARK 05:38:57
45. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 05:38:57
46. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 05:39:20
47. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 05:39:25
48. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 05:39:31
49. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 05:39:31
50. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 05:39:51
51. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 05:40:12
52. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 05:40:27
53. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 05:41:09
54. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 05:41:12
55. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 05:41:12
56. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 05:41:12
57. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 05:41:54
58. ROUX Anthony GFC 05:43:55
59. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 05:43:55
60. WARBASSE Larry ACT 05:43:55
61. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05:43:55
62. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 05:43:55
63. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 05:43:55
64. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 05:43:55
65. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 05:43:55
66. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 05:43:55
67. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 05:43:55
68. BARTA William EFN 05:43:55
69. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 05:43:55
70. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 05:43:55
71. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 05:43:55
72. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 05:43:55
73. HERMANS Quinten IWG 05:44:12
74. STANNARD Robert BEX 05:44:12
75. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 05:44:12
76. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 05:44:12
77. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 05:44:12
78. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 05:44:12
79. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 05:44:12
80. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 05:44:53
81. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 05:45:26
82. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 05:45:26
83. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 05:46:00
84. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 05:46:58
85. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 05:48:37
86. ROSA Diego ARK 05:48:37
87. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 05:48:37
88. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 05:48:37
89. HARDY Romain ARK 05:48:37
90. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 05:48:37
91. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 05:48:37
92. NATAROV Yuriy AST 05:48:37
93. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 05:48:37
94. FERRON Valentin TDE 05:48:37
95. ROMO Javier AST 05:48:37
96. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 05:48:37
97. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 05:48:37
98. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 05:48:37
99. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 05:48:37
100. HARPER Chris TJV 05:49:57






--- advertisement ---