Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal    
  Paris - Roubaix   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 12:40:05 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2021
Germany  /  19 September

Edition: 60 (187.5 Km)
Winner: PHILIPSEN Jasper



Race Winners

2021 PHILIPSEN Jasper

2019 ACKERMANN Pascal

2018 KRISTOFF Alexander

2017 KRISTOFF Alexander

2016 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 SPILAK Simon

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 DEGENKOLB John

2010 WEGMANN Fabian

2009 WEGMANN Fabian

2008 KROON Karsten

2007 SINKEWITZ Patrik

2006 GARZELLI Stefano

2005 ZABEL Erik

2004 KROON Karsten

2003 REBELLIN Davide

2002 ZABEL Erik

2001 ZBERG Marcus

2000 HUNDERTMARCK Kai

1999 ZABEL Erik

1998 BALDATO Fabio

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 ZBERG Beat

1995 FRATTINI Francesco

1994 LUDWIG Olaf

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 VAN DEN ABBEELE Frank

1991 BRUYNEEL Johan

1990 WEGMULLER Thomas

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 DERNIES Michel

1987 LAURITZEN Dag-Otto

1986 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 ANDERSON Phil

1983 PEETERS Ludo

1982 PEETERS Ludo

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 BRAUN Gregor

1977 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 SCHUITEN Roy

1974 GODEFROOT Walter

1973 PINTENS Georges

1972 BELLONE Gilbert

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 ALTIG Rudi

1969 PINTENS Georges

1968 BEUGELS Eddy

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 HOBAN Barry

1965 STABLINSKI Jean

1964 ROMAN Clément

1963 JUNKERMANN Hans

1962 DESMET Armand




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 04:28:03
2. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
4. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
5. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
6. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
7. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
8. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
9. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
10. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
11. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
12. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:00
13. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
14. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
15. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
16. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
17. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
18. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
19. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
20. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
21. PACHER Quentin BBK 00:00:00
22. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
23. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
24. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
25. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
26. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
27. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:00:00
28. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:00:00
29. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
30. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
31. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
32. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
33. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 00:00:00
34. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
35. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
36. HALLER Marco TBV 00:00:00
37. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:00:00
38. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
39. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:00
40. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
41. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
42. CHERNETSKII Sergei GAZ 00:00:00
43. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:00
44. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
45. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:00:00
46. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
47. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:00:00
48. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:00
49. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
50. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:00
51. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:09
52. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:09
53. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:11
54. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:11
55. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:11
56. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:15
57. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:15
58. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:15
59. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:15
60. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:20
61. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:20
62. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:20
63. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:26
64. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:26
65. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:00:26
66. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:00:35
67. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:41
68. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:52
69. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 00:01:06
70. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:01:06
71. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:11
72. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:01:28
73. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:01:28
74. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 00:01:30
75. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:01:30
76. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:30
77. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:01:34
78. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:02:20
79. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 00:02:20
80. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:02:28
81. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:03:13
82. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:03:29
83. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:05:15
84. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 00:05:15
85. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:05:15
86. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:05:15
87. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:05:15
88. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:05:15
89. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:07:26
90. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:07:26
91. RIES Michel TFS 00:07:26






--- advertisement ---