Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Amstel Gold Race    
  Liège - Bastogne - Liège   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 12:49:20 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
La Flèche Wallonne 2021
Belgium  /  21 April

Edition: 85 (193.6 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian



Race Winners

2021 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2020 HIRSCHI Marc

2019 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel

2012 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 EVANS Cadel

2009 REBELLIN Davide

2008 KIRCHEN Kim

2007 REBELLIN Davide

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor

2002 AERTS Mario

2001 VERBRUGGHE Rik

2000 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 HAMBURGER Bo

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 ARMSTRONG Lance

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ARGENTIN Moreno

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 FURLAN Giorgio

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 CRIQUIELION Claude

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 LECLERCQ Jean-Claude

1986 FIGNON Laurent

1985 CRIQUIELION Claude

1984 ANDERSEN Kim

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 BECCIA Mario

1981 WILLEMS Daniel

1980 SARONNI Giuseppe

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 LAURENT Michel

1977 MOSER Francesco

1976 ZOETEMELK Joop

1975 DIERICKX André

1974 VERBEECK Frans

1973 DIERICKX André

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 HUYSMANS Jozef

1968 VAN LOOY Rik

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 DANCELLI Michele

1965 POGGIALI Roberto

1964 DESMET Gilbert

1963 POULIDOR Raymond

1962 DE WOLF Henri

1961 VANNITZEN Willy

1960 CERAMI Pino

1959 HOEVENAERS Joseph

1958 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1957 IMPANIS Raymond

1956 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 OCKERS Stan

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 COPPI Fausto

1949 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1948 CAMELLINI Fermo

1947 STERCKX Ernest

1946 KETELEER Désiré

1945 KINT Marcel

1944 KINT Marcel

1943 KINT Marcel

1942 THYS Karel

1941 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1939 DELATHOUWER Edmond

1938 MASSON Emile (Jr)

1937 BRAECKEVELDT Adolf

1936 DE MEERSMAN Philemon




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:36:25
2. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:00
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:06
4. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:08
5. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:11
6. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:11
7. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:11
8. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 00:00:11
9. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:11
10. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:16
11. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:16
12. TULETT Ben AFC 00:00:16
13. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:16
14. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:16
15. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:16
16. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:16
17. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:19
18. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:21
19. HAIG Jack TBV 00:00:21
20. YATES Adam IGD 00:00:27
21. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:28
22. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:32
23. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:32
24. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:36
25. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:36
26. FINETTO Mauro DKO 00:00:36
27. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:00:36
28. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TQA 00:00:36
29. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:40
30. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:40
31. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:42
32. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:42
33. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:42
34. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:00:42
35. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:46
36. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:46
37. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:46
38. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:46
39. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:51
40. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:54
41. ARU Fabio TQA 00:00:57
42. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:01:00
43. VANENDERT Jelle BWB 00:01:00
44. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:01:00
45. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:01:05
46. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:01:06
47. KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 00:01:07
48. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:01:11
49. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:15
50. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:01:18
51. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:01:28
52. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:01:30
53. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:01:30
54. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:01:35
55. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:01:35
56. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:01:37
57. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:01:37
58. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:01:37
59. GODON Dorian ACT 00:01:47
60. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:01:56
61. VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 00:01:59
62. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:02:12
63. KNOX James DQT 00:02:13
64. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:02:13
65. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:02:13
66. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:02:17
67. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:02:35
68. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:02:35
69. CHERNETSKII Sergei GAZ 00:02:35
70. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:02:39
71. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:02:44
72. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:02:51
73. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:02:51
74. BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 00:02:51
75. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:02:51
76. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:02:51
77. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:03:01
78. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:03:01
79. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:03:06
80. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:03:11
81. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:03:17
82. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:03:41
83. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:03:53
84. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:04:05
85. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:04:45
86. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:04:54
87. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:05:48
88. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:06:22
89. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:06:22
90. POWER Robert TQA 00:06:22
91. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:06:22
92. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:06:22
93. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:06:22
94. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:06:32
95. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:06:57
96. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:07:33
97. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:07:33
98. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 00:07:35
99. HOWES Alex EFN 00:08:15
100. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:08:23
101. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO 00:08:45
102. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:08:45
103. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:08:59
104. HUYS Laurens BWB 00:08:59
105. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 00:09:11
106. ROSA Diego ARK 00:10:09
107. BENNETT Sean TQA 00:11:06
108. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:11:18
109. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:12:01
110. NAKANE Hideto EFN 00:12:01
111. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:12:01
112. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:12:01
113. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:12:01
114. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:12:01
115. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:12:01
116. EG Niklas TFS 00:12:01
117. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:12:05
118. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:12:05
119. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:12:16
120. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:12:16
121. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:12:17
122. RIOU Alan ARK 00:12:17
123. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:12:17
124. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:12:17
125. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:12:17
126. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:12:17
127. HOULE Hugo AST 00:12:17
128. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:12:26
129. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:12:26
130. ROWE Luke IGD 00:12:26
131. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:12:26
132. CAPECCHI Eros TBV 00:12:26
133. PICCOLI James ISN 00:12:26
134. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:13:21
135. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:13:30
136. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:13:30
137. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:13:52
138. JENSEN August DKO 00:13:52
139. PEÁK Barnabas BEX 00:13:52






--- advertisement ---