Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco    
  La Flèche Wallonne   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 10:54:55 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Amstel Gold Race 2021
Netherlands  /  18 April

(221.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout



Race Winners

2021 VAN AERT Wout

2019 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2015 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 KREUZIGER Roman

2012 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 IVANOV Serguei

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2006 SCHLECK Frank

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DEKKER Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 RIIS Bjarne

1996 ZANINI Stefano

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1993 JAERMANN Rolf

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 MAASSEN Frans

1990 VAN DER POEL Adri

1989 VAN LANCKER Eric

1988 NIJDAM Jelle

1987 ZOETEMELK Joop

1986 ROOKS Steven

1985 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1984 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1983 ANDERSON Phil

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 PLANCKAERT Walter

1971 VERBEECK Frans

1970 PINTENS Georges

1969 REYBROUCK Guido

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 DEN HARTOG Arie

1966 STABLINSKI Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN AERT Wout TJV 05:03:29
2. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
3. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
4. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:03
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:03
6. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:03
7. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:03
8. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:03
9. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:03
10. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:03
11. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:03
12. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:03
13. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:03
14. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:03
15. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:03
16. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:03
17. TULETT Ben AFC 00:00:03
18. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:03
19. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:03
20. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:03
21. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:03
22. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:03
23. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:03
24. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 00:00:03
25. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:03
26. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:03
27. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:03
28. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:03
29. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:03
30. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TQA 00:00:03
31. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:03
32. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:03
33. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:03
34. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:03
35. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:03
36. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:08
37. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:09
38. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:10
39. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:02:12
40. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:02:12
41. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:02:12
42. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:02:12
43. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:02:12
44. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:02:12
45. GODON Dorian ACT 00:02:12
46. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:02:12
47. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:02:12
48. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:02:12
49. SMITH Dion BEX 00:02:12
50. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:02:12
51. GOGL Michael TQA 00:02:12
52. POLANC Jan UAD 00:02:12
53. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:02:12
54. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:02:12
55. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:02:12
56. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:02:12
57. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:12
58. POELS Wouter TBV 00:02:12
59. CARR Simon EFN 00:02:12
60. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:02:12
61. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:02:12
62. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:02:12
63. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:02:12
64. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:02:17
65. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 00:02:19
66. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:02:19
67. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:02:29
68. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:03:44
69. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:03:44
70. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:03:44
71. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:03:44
72. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:03:44
73. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:03:44
74. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:03:44
75. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:03:44
76. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:03:44
77. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:03:44
78. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:03:44
79. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:04:59
80. APERS Ruben SVB 00:06:17
81. KREUZIGER Roman GAZ 00:06:17
82. BAUER Jack BEX 00:06:17
83. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:06:17
84. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:06:17
85. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:06:17
86. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:06:17
87. HOWES Alex EFN 00:06:17
88. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:06:17
89. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 00:06:17
90. CHERNETSKII Sergei GAZ 00:06:17
91. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:06:17
92. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:06:17
93. GESINK Robert TJV 00:06:17
94. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:06:17
95. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:06:17
96. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:06:17
97. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:06:17
98. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:06:17
99. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:06:17
100. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:06:17
101. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:06:17
102. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:06:17
103. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:06:17
104. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:06:17
105. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:06:17
106. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:06:17
107. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:06:17
108. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:06:17
109. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:06:17
110. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:06:17
111. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:06:17
112. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:06:17
113. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:06:17
114. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:06:17
115. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:06:17
116. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:06:17
117. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:06:17
118. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:14:24
119. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:14:24
120. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:14:24
121. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:14:24
122. POWER Robert TQA 00:14:24
123. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:14:24
124. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:14:24
125. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:14:24






--- advertisement ---