Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Dwars door Vlaanderen    
  Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 10:28:58 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2021
Belgium  /  4 April

Edition: 105 (254.3 Km)
Winner: ASGREEN Kasper



Race Winners

2021 ASGREEN Kasper

2020 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2019 BETTIOL Alberto

2018 TERPSTRA Niki

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 SAGAN Peter

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 CANCELLARA Fabian

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 NUYENS Nick

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 DEVOLDER Stijn

2008 DEVOLDER Stijn

2007 BALLAN Alessandro

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 WESEMANN Steffen

2003 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2002 TAFI Andrea

2001 BORTOLAMI Gianluca

2000 TCHMIL Andrei

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 SORENSEN Rolf

1996 BARTOLI Michele

1995 MUSEEUW Johan

1994 BUGNO Gianni

1993 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 DURAND Jacky

1991 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1988 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1987 CRIQUIELION Claude

1986 VAN DER POEL Adri

1985 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1984 LAMMERTS Johan

1983 RAAS Jan

1982 MARTENS René

1981 KUIPER Hennie

1980 POLLENTIER Michel

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 GODEFROOT Walter

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 BAL Cees

1973 LEMAN Eric

1972 LEMAN Eric

1971 DOLMAN Evert

1970 LEMAN Eric

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 GODEFROOT Walter

1967 ZANDEGU Dino

1966 SELS Edward

1965 DE ROO Jo

1964 ALTIG Rudi

1963 FORE Noël

1962 VAN LOOY Rik

1961 SIMPSON Tom

1960 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 VAN LOOY Rik

1958 DERIJCKE Germain

1957 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1956 FORESTIER Jean

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 VAN EST Wim

1952 DECOCK Roger

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1950 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1949 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1948 SCHOTTE Briek

1947 FAIGNAERT Emiel

1946 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1945 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1944 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1943 BUYSSE Achiel

1942 SCHOTTE Briek

1941 BUYSSE Achiel

1940 BUYSSE Achiel

1939 KAERS Karel

1938 DE CALUWE Edgard

1937 D'HOOGHE Michel

1936 HARDIQUEST Louis

1935 DUERLOO Louis

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons

1932 GIJSSELS Romain

1931 GIJSSELS Romain

1930 BONDUEL Frans

1929 DERVAES Joseph

1928 MERTENS Jan

1927 DEBAETS Gérard

1926 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1925 DELBECQUE Julien-Prosper

1924 DEBAETS Gérard

1923 SUTER Heiri

1922 DEVOS Léon

1921 VERMANDEL René

1920 VAN HEVEL Jules

1919 VANLERBERGHE Henri

1914 BUYSSE Marcel

1913 DEMAN Paul




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 06:02:12
2. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:32
4. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:33
5. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:47
6. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:47
7. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:47
8. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:47
9. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:47
10. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:47
11. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:47
12. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:49
13. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:02:15
14. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:15
15. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:02:15
16. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:02:15
17. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:02:15
18. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:02:15
19. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:15
20. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:02:15
21. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:02:15
22. POLITT Nils BOH 00:02:15
23. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:02:15
24. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:02:15
25. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:02:15
26. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:02:15
27. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:02:15
28. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:02:15
29. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:02:15
30. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:02:15
31. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:02:15
32. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:02:15
33. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:02:15
34. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:02:15
35. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:02:15
36. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:02:20
37. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:20
38. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:02:20
39. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:02:20
40. HALLER Marco TBV 00:02:24
41. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:02:35
42. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:02:35
43. GOGL Michael TQA 00:02:52
44. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:03:19
45. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:03:19
46. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:03:19
47. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:04:00
48. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:04:00
49. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:04:00
50. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:04:00
51. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:04:00
52. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:04:00
53. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:04:00
54. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:04:00
55. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:04:00
56. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:04:00
57. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:09:00
58. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DSM 00:09:00
59. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:09:00
60. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:09:00
61. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:09:00
62. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:09:00
63. DENZ Nico DSM 00:09:00
64. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:09:00
65. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:09:00
66. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:09:00
67. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:09:00
68. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:09:00
69. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:09:00
70. PERRY Benjamin AST 00:09:00
71. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:09:00
72. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:09:00
73. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:09:00
74. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:09:00
75. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:09:00
76. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:09:00
77. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:09:00
78. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:09:00
79. HOULE Hugo AST 00:09:00
80. VANENDERT Jelle BWB 00:09:00
81. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:09:00
82. BAUER Jack BEX 00:09:00
83. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:09:00
84. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:09:00
85. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:09:00
86. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:09:00
87. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:09:00
88. OSS Daniel BOH 00:09:00
89. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:09:00
90. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:09:00
91. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:13:00
92. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:13:00
93. DEKKER David TJV 00:13:00
94. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:13:00
95. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:13:00
96. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:13:00
97. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:13:00
98. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:13:00
99. SIEBERG Marcel TBV 00:13:00
100. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:13:00
101. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:13:00
102. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:13:00
103. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:13:00
104. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:13:00
105. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:13:00
106. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:13:00
107. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:13:00
108. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:13:00
109. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:13:00
110. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:13:00
111. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:13:00
112. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:13:00
113. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:13:00






--- advertisement ---