Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Gent-Wevelgem    
  Ronde van Vlaanderen   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2021 11:13:36 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Dwars door Vlaanderen 2021
Belgium  /  31 March

(183.2 Km)
Winner: VAN BAARLE Dylan



Race Winners

2021 VAN BAARLE Dylan

2019 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018 LAMPAERT Yves

2017 LAMPAERT Yves

2016 DEBUSSCHERE Jens

2015 WALLAYS Jelle

2014 TERPSTRA Niki

2013 GATTO Oscar

2012 TERPSTRA Niki

2011 NUYENS Nick

2010 BRESCHEL Matti

2009 VAN IMPE Kevin

2008 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 VEUCHELEN Frederik

2005 EECKHOUT Nico

2004 CAPELLE Ludovic

2003 MCEWEN Robbie

2002 COOKE Baden

2001 EECKHOUT Nico

2000 HOFFMAN Tristan

1999 MUSEEUW Johan

1998 STEELS Tom

1997 TCHMIL Andrei

1996 HOFFMAN Tristan

1995 NIJDAM Jelle

1994 BOMANS Carlo

1993 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1990 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1989 DE WOLF Dirk

1988 TALEN John

1987 NIJDAM Jelle

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Walter

1983 DE WILDE Etienne

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HOSTE Frank

1980 VAN DER MEER Johan

1979 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1978 SCHIPPER Adrianus (Jos)

1977 PLANCKAERT Walter

1976 PLANCKAERT Willy

1975 PRIEM Cees

1974 VERREYDT Louis

1973 LOYSCH Roger

1972 DEMEYER Marc

1970 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1969 LEMAN Eric

1968 GODEFROOT Walter

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 GODEFROOT Walter

1965 HERMANS Alfons

1964 VAN EST Piet

1963 ROMAN Clément

1962 VAN GENEUGDEN Martin

1961 MEULEMAN Maurice

1960 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 BAENS Roger

1958 VLAYEN André

1957 FORE Noël

1956 DEMUNSTER Lucien

1955 SCHOTTE Briek

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 SCHOTTE Briek

1952 MAELBRANCKE André

1951 IMPANIS Raymond

1950 ROSSEEL André

1949 IMPANIS Raymond

1948 ROSSEEL André

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 DESIMPELAERE Maurice

1945 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 03:58:59
2. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:26
3. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:26
4. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:26
5. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:26
6. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:26
7. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:26
8. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:26
9. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:26
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:26
11. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:26
12. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:26
13. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:26
14. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:00:26
15. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:00:26
16. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:26
17. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:26
18. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:26
19. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:26
20. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:26
21. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:26
22. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:26
23. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:26
24. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:26
25. DOULL Owain IGD 00:00:26
26. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:26
27. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:26
28. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:26
29. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:00:26
30. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:26
31. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:26
32. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:26
33. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:26
34. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:00:26
35. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:26
36. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:26
37. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:26
38. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:26
39. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:26
40. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:26
41. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:26
42. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:26
43. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:26
44. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:26
45. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:26
46. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:26
47. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:26
48. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:00:26
49. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:26
50. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:00:26
51. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:39
52. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:46
53. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:47
54. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:00:54
55. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:00:54
56. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:09
57. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:01:12
58. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:01:41
59. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:01:58
60. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:01:58
61. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 00:02:00
62. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:04:28
63. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:04:28
64. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:05:45
65. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:05:45
66. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:05:45
67. APERS Ruben SVB 00:08:14
68. SIEBERG Marcel TBV 00:08:14
69. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:08:14
70. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:08:14
71. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:08:14
72. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:08:14
73. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:08:14
74. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:08:14
75. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:08:14
76. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:08:14
77. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:08:14
78. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 00:08:14
79. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:08:14
80. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:08:14
81. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:08:14
82. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:08:14
83. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:08:14
84. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:08:14
85. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:08:14
86. HOULE Hugo AST 00:08:14
87. BAUER Jack BEX 00:08:14
88. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:08:14
89. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:08:14
90. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:08:14
91. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:08:14
92. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 00:08:14
93. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:08:14
94. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:08:14
95. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:08:14
96. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:08:14
97. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:08:14
98. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:08:14
99. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:08:14
100. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:08:14
101. BASSO Leonardo IGD 00:08:14
102. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:08:14
103. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:08:14
104. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:08:14
105. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:08:14
106. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:08:14
107. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:08:14
108. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 00:08:14
109. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:08:14
110. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:08:14
111. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:08:14
112. OSS Daniel BOH 00:08:14
113. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:08:14
114. WURF Cameron IGD 00:08:14
115. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:08:14
116. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:08:14
117. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:08:14
118. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:08:14
119. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:08:14
120. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:08:14
121. HALLER Marco TBV 00:08:14
122. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:08:14
123. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:08:14






--- advertisement ---