Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Tirreno - Adriatico    
  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya   

 Server time: 11 Apr 2021 21:40:22 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Milano - Sanremo 2021
Italy  /  20 March

Edition: 112 (299.4 Km)
Winner: STUYVEN Jasper



Race Winners

2021 STUYVEN Jasper

2020 VAN AERT Wout

2019 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018 NIBALI Vincenzo

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 DEMARE Arnaud

2015 DEGENKOLB John

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 CIOLEK Gerald

2012 GERRANS Simon

2011 GOSS Matthew Harley

2010 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2009 CAVENDISH Mark

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2006 POZZATO Filippo

2005 PETACCHI Alessandro

2004 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 CIPOLLINI Mario

2001 ZABEL Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 TCHMIL Andrei

1998 ZABEL Erik

1997 ZABEL Erik

1996 COLOMBO Gabriele

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 KELLY Sean

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 BUGNO Gianni

1989 FIGNON Laurent

1988 FIGNON Laurent

1987 MAECHLER Erich

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KUIPER Hennie

1984 MOSER Francesco

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe

1982 GOMEZ Marc

1981 DE WOLF Alfons

1980 GAVAZZI Pierino

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MERCKX Eddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 GIMONDI Felice

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DANCELLI Michele

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 ALTIG Rudi

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 MERCKX Eddy

1965 DEN HARTOG Arie

1964 SIMPSON Tom

1963 GROUSSARD Joseph

1962 DAEMS Emile

1961 POULIDOR Raymond

1960 PRIVAT RenÚ

1959 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1958 VAN LOOY Rik

1957 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 DERIJCKE Germain

1954 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1953 PETRUCCI Loretto

1952 PETRUCCI Loretto

1951 BOBET Louison

1950 BARTALI Gino

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 BARTALI Gino

1946 COPPI Fausto

1943 CINELLI Cino

1942 LEONI Adolfo

1941 FAVALLI Pierino

1940 BARTALI Gino

1939 BARTALI Gino

1938 OLMO Giuseppe

1937 DEL CANCIA Cesare

1936 VARETTO Angelo

1935 OLMO Giuseppe

1934 DEMUYSERE Jef

1933 GUERRA Learco

1932 BOVET Alfredo

1931 BINDA Alfredo

1930 MARA Michele

1929 BINDA Alfredo

1928 GIRARDENGO Costante

1927 CHIESI Pietro

1926 GIRARDENGO Costante

1925 GIRARDENGO Costante

1924 LINARI Pietro

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 BELLONI Gaetano

1919 GREMO Angelo

1918 GIRARDENGO Costante

1917 BELLONI Gaetano

1915 CORLAITA Ezio

1914 AGOSTONI Ugo

1913 DEFRAYE Odiel

1912 PELISSIER Henri

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 CHRISTOPHE EugŔne

1909 GANNA Luigi

1908 VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 06:38:06
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:00:00
3. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
5. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
6. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
7. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:00
8. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:00:00
9. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:00:00
10. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
11. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
12. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
13. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
14. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
15. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
16. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
17. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:00
18. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:00:06
19. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:06
20. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:06
21. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:06
22. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:06
23. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:06
24. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:06
25. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:06
26. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:06
27. BARDET Romain DSM 00:00:06
28. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:00:06
29. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:06
30. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:06
31. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:06
32. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:06
33. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:06
34. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:10
35. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:10
36. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 00:00:10
37. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:12
38. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:00:18
39. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:21
40. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:29
41. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:29
42. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:00:29
43. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:00:29
44. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:29
45. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:29
46. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:29
47. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:00:29
48. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:29
49. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:29
50. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:29
51. MARENGO Umberto BCF 00:00:29
52. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:29
53. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:29
54. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:29
55. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:29
56. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:01:21
57. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:01:28
58. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:01:28
59. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:01:38
60. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:01:38
61. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:01:38
62. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:01:38
63. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:01:38
64. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:01:38
65. SOBRERO Matteo AST 00:01:38
66. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:01:38
67. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:01:38
68. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:01:38
69. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:01:45
70. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:01:45
71. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:45
72. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:01:45
73. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:01:45
74. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:01:45
75. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:45
76. GOGL Michael TQA 00:01:45
77. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:01:45
78. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:02:39
79. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:02:39
80. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:02:39
81. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:02:39
82. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:02:51
83. PONOMAR Andrii ANS 00:03:00
84. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:03:12
85. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:03:13
86. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:03:13
87. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:03:13
88. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:03:13
89. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:03:13
90. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:03:13
91. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:03:13
92. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:03:13
93. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:03:13
94. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:03:13
95. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:03:13
96. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:03:13
97. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:04:30
98. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:05:02
99. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:05:02
100. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:05:02
101. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:05:15
102. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:05:15
103. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:06:25
104. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:07:14
105. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:07:14
106. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:07:14
107. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:07:14
108. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:07:14
109. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:07:14
110. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:07:14
111. CHIRICO Luca ANS 00:07:14
112. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:07:14
113. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:07:14
114. S▄TTERLIN Jasha DSM 00:07:14
115. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 00:07:14
116. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:07:14
117. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:07:14
118. ROWE Luke IGD 00:07:14
119. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:07:56
120. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:07:56
121. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:07:56
122. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 00:07:56
123. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:07:56
124. BOARO Manuele AST 00:07:56
125. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:07:56
126. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:07:56
127. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:07:56
128. PICCOLI James ISN 00:07:56
129. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:07:56
130. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:07:59
131. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:07:59
132. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:07:59
133. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:10:30
134. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:10:30
135. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:10:30
136. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 00:10:30
137. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:10:30
138. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:10:30
139. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:10:30
140. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:10:30
141. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:10:30
142. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 00:10:30
143. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:10:30
144. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:10:30
145. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:10:30
146. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:10:30
147. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:10:30
148. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:10:30
149. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:10:58
150. VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 00:10:58
151. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:10:58
152. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:10:58
153. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:10:58
154. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:10:58
155. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:10:58
156. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:10:58
157. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:10:58
158. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:13:17
159. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:14:55
160. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:14:55
161. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:14:55
162. DAVY Clement GFC 00:16:33
163. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:16:33
164. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:18:06
165. POLI Umberto TNN 00:19:37
166. TAGLIANI Filippo ANS 00:19:37
167. BRAND Sam TNN 00:19:37
168. PERON Andrea TNN 00:19:37
169. PLANET Charles TNN 00:19:37







--- advertisement ---