Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Abu Dhabi Tour    
  Monte Paschi Strade Bianche   

 Server time: 15 Apr 2021 05:09:04 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad 2021
Belgium  /  27 February

Edition: 76 (200.0 Km)
Winner: BALLERINI Davide



Race Winners

2021 BALLERINI Davide

2020 STUYVEN Jasper

2019 STYBAR Zdenek

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 STANNARD Ian

2014 STANNARD Ian

2013 PAOLINI Luca

2012 VANMARCKE Sep

2011 LANGEVELD Sebastian

2010 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

2009 HUSHOVD Thor

2008 GILBERT Philippe

2007 POZZATO Filippo

2006 GILBERT Philippe

2005 NUYENS Nick

2003 MUSEEUW Johan

2002 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2001 BARTOLI Michele

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1997 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1996 STEELS Tom

1995 BALLERINI Franco

1994 NELISSEN Wilfried

1993 NELISSEN Wilfried

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 KAPPES Andreas

1990 CAPIOT Johan

1989 DE WILDE Etienne

1988 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1987 VAN VLIET Teun

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1983 DE WOLF Fons

1982 DE WOLF Fons

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 BRUYERE Joseph

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PEETERS Willem

1975 BRUYERE Joseph

1974 BRUYERE Joseph

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 VERBEECK Frans

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 VERBEECK Frans

1969 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1968 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1967 VEKEMANS Willy

1966 DE ROO Jo

1965 DEPAUW Noel

1964 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1963 VAN MEENEN RenÚ

1962 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 ELLIOTT Seamus

1958 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1957 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1956 STERCKX Ernest

1955 ANTHONIS Lode

1954 DE BAERE Karel

1953 STERCKX Ernest

1952 STERCKX Ernest

1951 BOGAERTS Jean

1950 DECLERCQ AndrÚ

1949 DECLERCQ AndrÚ

1948 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 PIETERS AndrÚ

1945 BOGAERTS Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. BALLERINI Davide DQT 04:43:03
2. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
3. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
4. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
5. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
6. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:00
7. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
8. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
9. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
10. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
11. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
12. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
13. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
14. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
15. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
16. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:00:00
17. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:00
18. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
19. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
20. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
21. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:00
22. DOULL Owain IGD 00:00:00
23. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:00:00
24. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
25. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
26. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
27. HALLER Marco TBV 00:00:00
28. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:00:00
29. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:00
30. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:00:00
31. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
32. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:00:00
33. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
34. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:00:00
35. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
36. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl BEX 00:00:00
37. GOGL Michael TQA 00:00:00
38. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
39. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
40. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
41. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
42. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
43. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
44. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
45. MOSCON Gianni IGD 00:00:00
46. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:07
47. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:07
48. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:00:07
49. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:15
50. SUTER Joel BWB 00:00:17
51. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:17
52. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:00:17
53. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:22
54. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:22
55. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:22
56. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:40
57. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:40
58. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:33
59. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:44
60. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:44
61. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:02:44
62. BARDET Romain DSM 00:02:44
63. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:02:44
64. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:02:45
65. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:03:00
66. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:03:07
67. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:03:07
68. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:03:07
69. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:03:07
70. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:03:07
71. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:03:07
72. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:03:07
73. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:03:07
74. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:03:07
75. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 00:03:07
76. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:03:07
77. CARVALHO AndrÚ Rodrigues de COF 00:03:07
78. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:03:07
79. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:03:07
80. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:03:07
81. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:03:07
82. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:03:07
83. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:03:07
84. SMITH Dion BEX 00:03:07
85. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:04:26
86. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:04:26
87. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:04:26
88. BOHLI Tom COF 00:04:26
89. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:04:26
90. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:04:26
91. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:04:26
92. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:04:26
93. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:04:26
94. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:04:26
95. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:04:26
96. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:04:26
97. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:04:26
98. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:04:26
99. PERRY Benjamin AST 00:04:26
100. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:04:26
101. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:04:26
102. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:04:26
103. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:04:26
104. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:04:26
105. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:04:26
106. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:04:26
107. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:04:26
108. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:04:26
109. OSS Daniel BOH 00:04:26
110. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 00:04:26
111. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:04:26
112. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:04:26
113. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:04:26
114. BASSO Leonardo IGD 00:04:26
115. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:04:26
116. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:04:26
117. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:04:26
118. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:04:26
119. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:04:26
120. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:04:26
121. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:04:26
122. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:04:26
123. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:04:26
124. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:04:26
125. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:04:26
126. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:04:26
127. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:04:26
128. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:04:26
129. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:04:26
130. DOCKER Mitchell EFN 00:09:15
131. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:09:15
132. LECROQ JÚrÚmy BBK 00:09:15
133. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:09:15
134. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:09:15
135. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:09:15
136. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:09:15
137. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:09:15
138. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:09:15
139. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:09:15
140. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:09:15







--- advertisement ---