Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Critérium du Dauphiné    
  GP Ouest France-Plouay   

 Server time: 28 Oct 2020 10:26:26 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Giro di Lombardia 2020
Italy  /  15 August

Edition: 114 (231.0 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob



Race Winners

2020 FUGLSANG Jakob

2019 MOLLEMA Bauke

2018 PINOT Thibaut

2017 NIBALI Vincenzo

2016 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban

2015 NIBALI Vincenzo

2014 MARTIN Daniel

2013 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2012 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2011 ZAUGG Oliver

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 GILBERT Philippe

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 CUNEGO Damiano

2006 BETTINI Paolo

2005 BETTINI Paolo

2004 CUNEGO Damiano

2003 BARTOLI Michele

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DI LUCA Danilo

2000 RUMSAS Raimondas

1999 CELESTINO Mirko

1998 CAMENZIND Oscar

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 TAFI Andrea

1995 FARESIN Gianni

1994 BOBRIK Vladislav

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 KELLY Sean

1990 DELION Gilles

1989 ROMINGER Tony

1988 MOTTET Charly

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1985 KELLY Sean

1984 HINAULT Bernard

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 KUIPER Hennie

1980 DE WOLF Alfons

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 MOSER Francesco

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 GIMONDI Felice

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 MONSERE Jean-Pierre

1968 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1967 BITOSSI Franco

1966 GIMONDI Felice

1965 SIMPSON Tom

1964 MOTTA Gianni

1963 DE ROO Jo

1962 DE ROO Jo

1961 TACCONE Vito

1960 DAEMS Emile

1959 VAN LOOY Rik

1958 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1957 RONCHINI Diego

1956 DARRIGADE André

1955 MAULE Cleto

1954 COPPI Fausto

1953 LANDI Bruno

1952 MINARDI Giuseppe

1951 BOBET Louison

1950 SOLDANI Renzo

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 COPPI Fausto

1946 COPPI Fausto

1945 RICCI Mario

1942 BINI Aldo

1941 RICCI Mario

1940 BARTALI Gino

1939 BARTALI Gino

1938 CINELLI Cino

1937 BINI Aldo

1936 BARTALI Gino

1935 MOLLO Enrico

1934 GUERRA Learco

1933 PIEMONTESI Domenico

1932 NEGRINI Antonio

1931 BINDA Alfredo

1930 MARA Michele

1929 FOSSATI Pietro

1928 BELLONI Gaetano

1927 BINDA Alfredo

1926 BINDA Alfredo

1925 BINDA Alfredo

1924 BRUNERO Giovanni

1923 BRUNERO Giovanni

1922 GIRARDENGO Costante

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 PELISSIER Henri

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1918 BELLONI Gaetano

1917 THYS Philippe

1916 TORICELLI Leopoldo

1915 BELLONI Gaetano

1914 BORDIN Lauro

1913 PELISSIER Henri

1912 ORIANI Carlo

1911 PELISSIER Henri

1910 MICHELOTTO Giovanni

1909 CUNIOLO Giovanni

1908 FABER François

1907 GARRIGOU Gustave

1906 BRAMBILLA Cesare

1905 GERBI Giovanni




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 05:32:54
2. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:31
3. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:51
4. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:19
5. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:01:40
6. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:03:31
7. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:04:31
8. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:05:20
9. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:06:00
10. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:06:28
11. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:06:51
12. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:08:15
13. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:08:15
14. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:10:05
15. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:10:09
16. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:10:18
17. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:10:25
18. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:10:25
19. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:10:25
20. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:10:25
21. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:10:25
22. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:10:25
23. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 00:10:25
24. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:10:31
25. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:10:56
26. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:11:04
27. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:11:04
28. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:12:55
29. WOODS Michael EF1 00:12:56
30. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:12:56
31. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:12:56
32. HAGA Chad SUN 00:12:59
33. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 00:13:04
34. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:13:10
35. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 00:13:10
36. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:13:10
37. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:13:19
38. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:14:05
39. GAROSIO Andrea THR 00:14:28
40. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:14:28
41. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:14:31
42. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:14:31
43. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:14:44
44. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:14:44
45. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:14:44
46. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 00:14:44
47. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:14:44
48. CRAS Steff LTS 00:14:44
49. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:15:43
50. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:16:21
51. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:16:43
53. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:17:50
54. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:17:50
55. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:17:50
56. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:17:50
57. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:17:50
58. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:17:50
59. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:17:50
60. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:17:50
61. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:18:43
62. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:20:08
63. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:20:08
64. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:20:20
65. STORK Florian SUN 00:20:20
66. MALECKI Kamil CPT 00:20:20
67. COVILI Luca BCF 00:20:20
68. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:20:20
69. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:20:20
70. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:20:20
71. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:20:20
72. HARPER Chris TJV 00:20:20
73. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:20:20
74. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:20:20
75. GABBURO Davide ANS 00:20:55
76. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:21:11
77. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:22:42
78. DE BOD Stefan NTT 00:24:16
79. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:24:16
80. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:24:16
81. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:24:16
82. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:24:16
83. SPREAFICO Matteo THR 00:25:29
84. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 00:25:29
85. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:25:57









--- advertisement ---