Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Giro di Lombardia    
  Tour de France   

 Server time: 21 Sep 2020 10:56:13 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
GP Ouest France-Plouay 2020
France  /  25 August

Edition: 84 (248.7 Km)
Winner: MATTHEWS Michael



Race Winners

2020 MATTHEWS Michael

2019 VANMARCKE Sep

2018 NAESEN Oliver

2017 VIVIANI Elia

2016 NAESEN Oliver

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2013 POZZATO Filippo

2012 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2011 BOLE Grega

2010 GOSS Matthew Harley

2009 GERRANS Simon

2008 FEDRIGO Pierrick

2007 VOECKLER Thomas

2006 NIBALI Vincenzo

2005 HINCAPIE George

2004 ROUS Didier

2003 FLICKINGER Andy

2002 HUNT Jeremy

2001 MATTAN Nico

2000 BARTOLI Michele

1999 MENGIN Christophe

1998 HERVE Pascal

1997 FERRIGATO Andrea

1996 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1995 JAERMANN Rolf

1994 TCHMIL Andrei

1993 CLAVEYROLAT Thierry

1992 PENSEC Ronan

1991 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1990 CORNILLET Bruno

1989 COLOTTI Jean-Claude

1988 LEBLANC Luc

1987 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1986 GAYANT Martial

1985 GUYOT Eric

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 BAZZO Pierre

1982 CASTAING Francis

1981 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1980 FRIOU Patrick

1979 PIRARD Frits

1978 VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond

1977 BOSSIS Jacques

1976 BOSSIS Jacques

1975 GUIMARD Cyrille

1974 MARTIN Raymond

1973 LARGEAU Jean-Claude

1972 BOULOUX Robert

1971 DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre

1970 MARCARINI Gianni (Jean)

1969 JOURDEN Jean

1968 JOURDEN Jean

1967 HAMON Francois

1966 MAZEAUD Claude

1965 GOASDUFF Francois

1964 BOURLES Jean

1963 PICOT Fernand

1962 GAINCHE Jean

1961 PICOT Fernand

1960 FERRER Hubert

1959 CRENN Emmanuel

1958 GAINCHE Jean

1957 VITRE Isaac

1956 HUOT Valentin

1955 PETITJEAN Jean-Jacques

1954 ANZILE Ugo

1953 BLUSSON Serge

1952 GUERINEL Emile

1951 GUERINEL Emile

1950 AUDAIRE Amand

1949 AUDAIRE Amand

1948 TASSIN Eloi

1947 LOUVIOT Raimond

1946 LE STRAT Ange

1945 TASSIN Eloi

1938 CLOAREC Pierre

1937 GOASMAT Jean-Marie

1936 COGAN Pierre

1935 DELILLE Jean-Baptiste

1934 TULOT Lucien

1933 BONO Philippe

1932 BONO Philippe

1931 FAVE Francois




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 06:01:14
2. MEZGEC Luka MTS 06:01:15
3. SENECHAL Florian DQT 06:01:15
4. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 06:01:15
5. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 06:01:15
6. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 06:01:15
7. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 06:01:17
8. MCLAY Daniel ARK 06:01:19
9. ROUX Anthony GFC 06:01:19
10. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 06:01:19
11. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 06:01:19
12. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 06:01:19
13. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 06:01:19
14. KIRSCH Alex TFS 06:01:19
15. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 06:01:19
16. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 06:01:19
17. MORIN Emmanuel COF 06:01:19
18. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 06:01:19
19. HAAS Nathan COF 06:01:19
20. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 06:01:19
21. MOZZATO Luca VCB 06:01:19
22. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 06:01:19
23. THWAITES Scott AFC 06:01:19
24. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 06:01:19
25. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 06:01:19
26. GODON Dorian ALM 06:01:19
27. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 06:01:19
28. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 06:01:19
29. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 06:01:19
30. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 06:01:19
31. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 06:01:19
32. LIGTHART Pim TDE 06:01:19
33. ARMEE Sander LTS 06:01:19
34. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 06:01:19
35. SMITH Dion MTS 06:01:19
36. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 06:01:19
37. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 06:01:19
38. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 06:01:19
39. PICHON Laurent ARK 06:01:19
40. DEWULF Stan LTS 06:01:19
41. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 06:01:19
42. LE GAC Olivier GFC 06:01:19
43. VERMOTE Julien COF 06:01:19
44. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 06:01:19
45. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 06:01:41
46. SEIGLE Romain GFC 06:01:57
47. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 06:02:11
48. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 06:02:11
49. BJERG Mikkel UAD 06:02:28
50. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 06:02:28
51. GENIETS Kevin GFC 06:02:34
52. LAFAY Victor COF 06:03:41
53. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 06:04:35
54. NAKANE Hideto NDP 06:05:02
55. ALBASINI Michael MTS 06:05:15
56. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 06:05:32
57. DE TIER Floris AFC 06:05:52
58. ZABEL Rick ISN 06:05:52
59. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 06:05:52
60. DE VREESE Laurens AST 06:05:52
61. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 06:05:52
62. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 06:05:52
63. DUVAL Julien ALM 06:05:52
64. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 06:05:52
65. BOLE Grega TBM 06:05:52
66. MARTINELLI Davide AST 06:05:52
67. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 06:05:52
68. DE BOD Stefan NTT 06:05:52
69. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 06:05:52
70. JACOBS Johan MOV 06:05:52
71. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 06:05:52
72. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 06:05:52
73. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 06:05:52
74. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 06:05:52
75. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 06:05:54
76. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 06:07:54
77. KEISSE Iljo DQT 06:07:54
78. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 06:07:54
79. MCCABE Travis ISN 06:08:25
80. STANNARD Robert MTS 06:10:55
81. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 06:11:24
82. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 06:11:24
83. STEELS Stijn DQT 06:11:24
84. LE ROUX Romain ARK 06:11:24
85. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 06:14:53
86. CLARKE William TFS 06:15:20
87. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 06:15:20
88. DENZ Nico SUN 06:15:20
89. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 06:15:20
90. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 06:15:20
91. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 06:15:20
92. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 06:15:20
93. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 06:15:20
94. MERTZ Rémy LTS 06:15:20
95. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 06:15:20
96. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 06:15:20
97. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 06:15:20
98. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 06:15:20
99. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 06:15:20
100. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 06:15:20
101. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 06:15:20
102. BENNETT Sean EF1 06:15:20
103. SCOTSON Callum MTS 06:15:20
104. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 06:15:20









--- advertisement ---