Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Gent-Wevelgem    
  Vuelta a Espa˝a   

 Server time: 23 Oct 2020 14:05:07 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2020
Belgium  /  18 October

Edition: 104 (267.2 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu



Race Winners

2020 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2019 BETTIOL Alberto

2018 TERPSTRA Niki

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 SAGAN Peter

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 CANCELLARA Fabian

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 NUYENS Nick

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 DEVOLDER Stijn

2008 DEVOLDER Stijn

2007 BALLAN Alessandro

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 WESEMANN Steffen

2003 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2002 TAFI Andrea

2001 BORTOLAMI Gianluca

2000 TCHMIL Andrei

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 SORENSEN Rolf

1996 BARTOLI Michele

1995 MUSEEUW Johan

1994 BUGNO Gianni

1993 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 DURAND Jacky

1991 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1988 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1987 CRIQUIELION Claude

1986 VAN DER POEL Adri

1985 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1984 LAMMERTS Johan

1983 RAAS Jan

1982 MARTENS RenÚ

1981 KUIPER Hennie

1980 POLLENTIER Michel

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 GODEFROOT Walter

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 BAL Cees

1973 LEMAN Eric

1972 LEMAN Eric

1971 DOLMAN Evert

1970 LEMAN Eric

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 GODEFROOT Walter

1967 ZANDEGU Dino

1966 SELS Edward

1965 DE ROO Jo

1964 ALTIG Rudi

1963 FORE NoŰl

1962 VAN LOOY Rik

1961 SIMPSON Tom

1960 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 VAN LOOY Rik

1958 DERIJCKE Germain

1957 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1956 FORESTIER Jean

1955 BOBET Louison

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 VAN EST Wim

1952 DECOCK Roger

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1950 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1949 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1948 SCHOTTE Briek

1947 FAIGNAERT Emiel

1946 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1945 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1944 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1943 BUYSSE Achiel

1942 SCHOTTE Briek

1941 BUYSSE Achiel

1940 BUYSSE Achiel

1939 KAERS Karel

1938 DE CALUWE Edgard

1937 D'HOOGHE Michel

1936 HARDIQUEST Louis

1935 DUERLOO Louis

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons

1932 GIJSSELS Romain

1931 GIJSSELS Romain

1930 BONDUEL Frans

1929 DERVAES Joseph

1928 MERTENS Jan

1927 DEBAETS GÚrard

1926 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1925 DELBECQUE Julien-Prosper

1924 DEBAETS GÚrard

1923 SUTER Heiri

1922 DEVOS LÚon

1921 VERMANDEL RenÚ

1920 VAN HEVEL Jules

1919 VANLERBERGHE Henri

1914 BUYSSE Marcel

1913 DEMAN Paul




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 05:43:17
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:08
4. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:08
5. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:08
6. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:08
7. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:08
8. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:08
9. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:08
10. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:08
11. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:08
12. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:08
13. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:08
14. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:08
15. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:00:08
16. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:08
17. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:16
18. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:41
19. POLITT Nils ISN 00:02:41
20. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:41
21. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:02:41
22. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:02:41
23. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:02:41
24. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:02:41
25. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:41
26. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:02:41
27. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:02:41
28. GOGL Michael NTT 00:02:49
29. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:03:05
30. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:04:03
31. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:04:03
32. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:04:03
33. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:04:03
34. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:04:03
35. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:04:03
36. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:04:03
37. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:04:03
38. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:04:03
39. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:04:03
40. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:04:03
41. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:04:03
42. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:04:03
43. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:04:03
44. HOULE Hugo AST 00:04:03
45. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:04:03
46. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:04:03
47. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:04:03
48. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:04:05
49. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:04:05
50. ROWE Luke INS 00:04:05
51. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:04:05
52. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:04:08
53. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:04:08
54. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:04:08
55. HALLER Marco TBM 00:04:16
56. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:04:59
57. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:04:59
58. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:04:59
59. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:04:59
60. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:04:59
61. OSS Daniel BOH 00:04:59
62. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:04:59
63. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:04:59
64. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:04:59
65. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:07:26
66. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:07:26
67. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:07:26
68. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:07:26
69. BAUER Jack MTS 00:08:26
70. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:08:26
71. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB 00:09:36
72. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:09:36
73. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:09:36
74. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:10:30
75. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:10:30
76. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:10:30
77. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:10:30
78. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:10:30
79. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:10:30
80. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:10:30
81. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:10:30
82. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:10:30
83. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:10:30
84. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:10:30
85. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:10:30
86. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:10:30
87. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:10:30
88. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:10:30
89. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:10:30
90. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:10:30
91. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 00:10:30
92. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:10:30
93. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:10:30
94. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:10:30
95. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:10:30
96. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:10:30
97. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:10:30
98. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:10:30
99. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:10:30
100. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:10:30
101. DOULL Owain INS 00:10:30
102. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:10:30
103. KNEES Christian INS 00:10:30
104. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:10:30
105. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:10:30
106. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:10:30
107. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 00:10:30
108. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 00:10:30
109. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:10:30
110. SUTER Joel WVA 00:10:30
111. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:10:30









--- advertisement ---