Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Tour de Pologne    
  CritÚrium du DauphinÚ   

 Server time: 05 Dec 2020 15:49:48 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Milano - Sanremo 2020
Italy  /  8 August

Edition: 111 (305.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout



Race Winners

2020 VAN AERT Wout

2019 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018 NIBALI Vincenzo

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 DEMARE Arnaud

2015 DEGENKOLB John

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 CIOLEK Gerald

2012 GERRANS Simon

2011 GOSS Matthew Harley

2010 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2009 CAVENDISH Mark

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2006 POZZATO Filippo

2005 PETACCHI Alessandro

2004 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 CIPOLLINI Mario

2001 ZABEL Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 TCHMIL Andrei

1998 ZABEL Erik

1997 ZABEL Erik

1996 COLOMBO Gabriele

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 KELLY Sean

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 BUGNO Gianni

1989 FIGNON Laurent

1988 FIGNON Laurent

1987 MAECHLER Erich

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KUIPER Hennie

1984 MOSER Francesco

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe

1982 GOMEZ Marc

1981 DE WOLF Alfons

1980 GAVAZZI Pierino

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MERCKX Eddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 GIMONDI Felice

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DANCELLI Michele

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 ALTIG Rudi

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 MERCKX Eddy

1965 DEN HARTOG Arie

1964 SIMPSON Tom

1963 GROUSSARD Joseph

1962 DAEMS Emile

1961 POULIDOR Raymond

1960 PRIVAT RenÚ

1959 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1958 VAN LOOY Rik

1957 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 DERIJCKE Germain

1954 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1953 PETRUCCI Loretto

1952 PETRUCCI Loretto

1951 BOBET Louison

1950 BARTALI Gino

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 BARTALI Gino

1946 COPPI Fausto

1943 CINELLI Cino

1942 LEONI Adolfo

1941 FAVALLI Pierino

1940 BARTALI Gino

1939 BARTALI Gino

1938 OLMO Giuseppe

1937 DEL CANCIA Cesare

1936 VARETTO Angelo

1935 OLMO Giuseppe

1934 DEMUYSERE Jef

1933 GUERRA Learco

1932 BOVET Alfredo

1931 BINDA Alfredo

1930 MARA Michele

1929 BINDA Alfredo

1928 GIRARDENGO Costante

1927 CHIESI Pietro

1926 GIRARDENGO Costante

1925 GIRARDENGO Costante

1924 LINARI Pietro

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 BELLONI Gaetano

1919 GREMO Angelo

1918 GIRARDENGO Costante

1917 BELLONI Gaetano

1915 CORLAITA Ezio

1914 AGOSTONI Ugo

1913 DEFRAYE Odiel

1912 PELISSIER Henri

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 CHRISTOPHE EugŔne

1909 GANNA Luigi

1908 VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN AERT Wout TJV 07:16:09
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
3. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:02
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:02
5. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:00:02
6. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:02
7. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:02
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:02
9. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:02
10. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:02
11. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:00:02
12. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:02
13. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:02
14. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:02
15. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:02
16. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:02
17. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:02
18. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:02
19. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:02
20. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:02
21. DE GENDT AimÚ CWG 00:00:02
22. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:02
23. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:02
24. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:02
25. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:00:02
26. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:00:08
27. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:13
28. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:00:13
29. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:14
30. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:14
31. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:16
32. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:27
33. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:30
34. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:00:36
35. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:00:57
36. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:00:57
37. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:01:03
38. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:01:03
39. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:01:24
40. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:01:24
41. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:01:24
42. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:01:24
43. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:01:24
44. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:01:26
45. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:01:28
46. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:01:46
47. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:01:46
48. VLIEGEN Lo´c CWG 00:01:57
49. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:02:14
50. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:02:14
51. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:42
52. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:02:42
53. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:02:43
54. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:03:44
55. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:03:44
56. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:44
57. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:03:44
58. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:03:44
59. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:03:44
60. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:04:26
61. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:04:46
62. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:04:46
63. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:04:46
64. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:04:46
65. WOODS Michael EF1 00:04:56
66. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:04:56
67. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:04:56
68. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:05:05
69. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:05:05
70. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:05:05
71. OSS Daniel BOH 00:05:05
72. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:05:05
73. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:05:05
74. GANNA Filippo INS 00:05:05
75. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:05:05
76. GOGL Michael NTT 00:05:05
77. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:05:47
78. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:05:47
79. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:06:21
80. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:21
81. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:06:21
82. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:06:21
83. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:06:21
84. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:08:43
85. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:08:43
86. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:08:43
87. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:08:43
88. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:09:24
89. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:09:24
90. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:09:24
91. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:09:24
92. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:09:47
93. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:10:59
94. SAVINI Daniel BCF 00:10:59
95. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:10:59
96. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:10:59
97. GONZ┴LEZ Roberto THR 00:10:59
98. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:10:59
99. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:10:59
100. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:10:59
101. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:10:59
102. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:10:59
103. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:10:59
104. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:10:59
105. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:13:39
106. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:13:39
107. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:13:39
108. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:13:39
109. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:13:39
110. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:13:39
111. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:13:39
112. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:13:39
113. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:13:39
114. CIMA Imerio GAZ 00:13:39
115. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:13:39
116. BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 00:13:39
117. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:13:39
118. KURIYANOV Stepan GAZ 00:13:39
119. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 00:13:39
120. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:13:39
121. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:13:39
122. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:13:39
123. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:13:39
124. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:13:39
125. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:13:39
126. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:13:39
127. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 00:13:39
128. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:15:01
129. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:15:02
130. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:15:05
131. VACHON Florian ARK 00:15:05
132. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 00:15:05
133. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:15:05
134. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:15:05
135. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 00:15:05
136. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:15:05
137. BOL Cees SUN 00:15:05
138. BONIFAZIO Leonardo TDE 00:15:05
139. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:15:34
140. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:16:02
141. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:16:02
142. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:16:02
143. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:16:02
144. CIMA Damiano GAZ 00:17:44
145. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:17:44
146. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:17:44
147. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:17:44
148. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 00:17:44
149. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:29:52








--- advertisement ---