Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Abu Dhabi Tour    
  Paris - Nice   

 Server time: 15 Jul 2020 21:04:10 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad 2020
Belgium  /  29 February

Edition: 75 (200.0 Km)
Winner: STUYVEN Jasper



Race Winners

2020 STUYVEN Jasper

2019 STYBAR Zdenek

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 STANNARD Ian

2014 STANNARD Ian

2013 PAOLINI Luca

2012 VANMARCKE Sep

2011 LANGEVELD Sebastian

2010 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

2009 HUSHOVD Thor

2008 GILBERT Philippe

2007 POZZATO Filippo

2006 GILBERT Philippe

2005 NUYENS Nick

2003 MUSEEUW Johan

2002 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2001 BARTOLI Michele

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1997 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1996 STEELS Tom

1995 BALLERINI Franco

1994 NELISSEN Wilfried

1993 NELISSEN Wilfried

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 KAPPES Andreas

1990 CAPIOT Johan

1989 DE WILDE Etienne

1988 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1987 VAN VLIET Teun

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1983 DE WOLF Fons

1982 DE WOLF Fons

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 BRUYERE Joseph

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PEETERS Willem

1975 BRUYERE Joseph

1974 BRUYERE Joseph

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 VERBEECK Frans

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 VERBEECK Frans

1969 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1968 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1967 VEKEMANS Willy

1966 DE ROO Jo

1965 DEPAUW Noel

1964 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1963 VAN MEENEN René

1962 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 ELLIOTT Seamus

1958 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1957 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1956 STERCKX Ernest

1955 ANTHONIS Lode

1954 DE BAERE Karel

1953 STERCKX Ernest

1952 STERCKX Ernest

1951 BOGAERTS Jean

1950 DECLERCQ André

1949 DECLERCQ André

1948 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 PIETERS André

1945 BOGAERTS Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 05:03:24
2. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 05:03:24
3. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 00:00:06
4. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:00:39
5. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:01:28
6. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:01:28
7. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:28
8. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:01:28
9. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:01:28
10. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:01:28
11. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:01:28
12. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:01:28
13. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:01:28
14. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:01:28
15. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:01:28
16. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:01:28
17. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:01:28
18. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:01:28
19. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:01:28
20. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:10
21. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:02:10
22. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:02:20
23. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:02:20
24. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:02:20
25. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:02:20
26. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:02:20
27. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:02:20
28. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:02:20
29. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:02:20
30. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:02:20
31. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:02:20
32. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:02:20
33. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:02:20
34. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:02:24
35. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:04:03
36. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:04:03
37. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:04:03
38. SWIFT Ben INS 00:04:03
39. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:04:48
40. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:04:53
41. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:04:53
42. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:04:53
43. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:05:58
44. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:05:58
45. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:06:00
46. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:07:26
47. POLITT Nils ISN 00:07:26
48. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:07:26
49. STANNARD Ian INS 00:07:26
50. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:07:26
51. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:07:26
52. SMITH Dion MTS 00:07:26
53. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:07:26
54. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:07:26
55. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:09:32
56. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:09:32
57. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 00:09:32
58. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:09:32
59. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:09:32
60. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:09:32
61. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:09:32
62. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:09:32
63. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:09:32
64. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:09:32
65. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:09:32
66. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:09:32
67. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:09:32
68. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:09:32
69. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:09:46








--- advertisement ---