Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour Down Under    
  Abu Dhabi Tour   

 Server time: 26 Nov 2020 16:13:08 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2020
Australia  /  2 February

Edition: 6 (171.0 Km)
Winner: DEVENYNS Dries



Race Winners

2020 DEVENYNS Dries

2019 VIVIANI Elia

2018 MCCARTHY Jay

2017 ARNDT Nikias

2016 KENNAUGH Peter

2015 MEERSMAN Gianni




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04:05:49
2. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 04:05:49
3. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:05:53
4. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 04:05:53
5. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 04:05:53
6. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 04:05:53
7. EWAN Caleb LTS 04:06:14
8. HALLER Marco TBM 04:06:14
9. VIVIANI Elia COF 04:06:14
10. YATES Simon MTS 04:06:14
11. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 04:06:14
12. HAAS Nathan COF 04:06:19
13. MORKOV Michael DQT 04:06:39
14. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 04:06:39
15. HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF1 04:06:39
16. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:06:39
17. CONSONNI Simone COF 04:06:39
18. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:06:39
19. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 04:06:39
20. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 04:06:39
21. ZABEL Rick ISN 04:06:39
22. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:06:39
23. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:06:39
24. DOULL Owain INS 04:06:39
25. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 04:06:39
26. POWER Robert SUN 04:06:39
27. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:06:39
28. HOLMES Matthew LTS 04:06:39
29. WARBASSE Larry ALM 04:06:39
30. GASTAUER Ben ALM 04:06:39
31. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:06:39
32. PORTE Richie TFS 04:06:39
33. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 04:06:39
34. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:06:39
35. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 04:06:39
36. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 04:06:39
37. POWLESS Neilson EF1 04:06:39
38. SCOTSON Miles GFC 04:06:47
39. PICCOLI James ISN 04:06:47
40. GESCHKE Simon CPT 04:06:55
41. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 04:07:08
42. BENNETT Sam DQT 04:07:22
43. GREIPEL André ISN 04:07:26
44. KANTER Max SUN 04:07:26
45. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 04:07:26
46. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 04:07:26
47. TOOVEY Ayden 04:07:26
48. SAGAN Juraj BOH 04:07:26
49. DE BOD Stefan NTT 04:07:26
50. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:07:26
51. SCHELLING Ide BOH 04:07:26
52. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 04:07:26
53. ALMEIDA João DQT 04:07:26
54. DOWSETT Alex ISN 04:08:25
55. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 04:08:25
56. STORER Michael SUN 04:08:59
57. ROWE Luke INS 04:09:09
58. STORK Florian SUN 04:09:09
59. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 04:09:09
60. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:10:02
61. HANSEN Adam LTS 04:10:02
62. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04:10:02
63. PORTER Rudy 04:10:25
64. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 04:11:32
65. KLUGE Roger LTS 04:11:32
66. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 04:11:42
67. HOWSON Damien MTS 04:11:42
68. WYSS Danilo NTT 04:11:42
69. CERNY Josef CPT 04:11:42
70. SMITH Dion MTS 04:11:42
71. TURNBULL Carter 04:12:44
72. WHITE Nicholas 04:12:44
73. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:12:44
74. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 04:12:44
75. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 04:12:44
76. BASKA Erik BOH 04:12:44
77. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:12:44
78. RIES Michel TFS 04:12:44
79. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 04:12:44
80. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 04:12:44
81. MEYER Cameron MTS 04:12:44
82. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 04:12:44
83. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 04:12:44
84. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 04:12:44
85. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 04:15:52
86. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 04:15:52
87. SABATINI Fabio COF 04:17:44
88. SCULLY Thomas EF1 04:17:52
89. LAWLESS Christopher INS 04:17:52
90. KEISSE Iljo DQT 04:17:52
91. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 04:17:52
92. LAAS Martin BOH 04:17:52
93. LEAHY Conor 04:17:52
94. MATHIS Marco COF 04:17:52
95. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:17:52








--- advertisement ---