Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal    
  Gree-Tour of Guangxi   

 Server time: 18 Oct 2019 17:47:31 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Giro di Lombardia 2019
Italy  /  12 October

Edition: 113 (243.0 Km)
Winner: MOLLEMA Bauke



Race Winners

2019 MOLLEMA Bauke

2018 PINOT Thibaut

2017 NIBALI Vincenzo

2016 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban

2015 NIBALI Vincenzo

2014 MARTIN Daniel

2013 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2012 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2011 ZAUGG Oliver

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 GILBERT Philippe

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 CUNEGO Damiano

2006 BETTINI Paolo

2005 BETTINI Paolo

2004 CUNEGO Damiano

2003 BARTOLI Michele

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DI LUCA Danilo

2000 RUMSAS Raimondas

1999 CELESTINO Mirko

1998 CAMENZIND Oscar

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 TAFI Andrea

1995 FARESIN Gianni

1994 BOBRIK Vladislav

1993 RICHARD Pascal

1992 ROMINGER Tony

1991 KELLY Sean

1990 DELION Gilles

1989 ROMINGER Tony

1988 MOTTET Charly

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1985 KELLY Sean

1984 HINAULT Bernard

1983 KELLY Sean

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe

1981 KUIPER Hennie

1980 DE WOLF Alfons

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 MOSER Francesco

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 GIMONDI Felice

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 MONSERE Jean-Pierre

1968 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1967 BITOSSI Franco

1966 GIMONDI Felice

1965 SIMPSON Tom

1964 MOTTA Gianni

1963 DE ROO Jo

1962 DE ROO Jo

1961 TACCONE Vito

1960 DAEMS Emile

1959 VAN LOOY Rik

1958 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1957 RONCHINI Diego

1956 DARRIGADE André

1955 MAULE Cleto

1954 COPPI Fausto

1953 LANDI Bruno

1952 MINARDI Giuseppe

1951 BOBET Louison

1950 SOLDANI Renzo

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 COPPI Fausto

1946 COPPI Fausto

1945 RICCI Mario

1942 BINI Aldo

1941 RICCI Mario

1940 BARTALI Gino

1939 BARTALI Gino

1938 CINELLI Cino

1937 BINI Aldo

1936 BARTALI Gino

1935 MOLLO Enrico

1934 GUERRA Learco

1933 PIEMONTESI Domenico

1932 NEGRINI Antonio

1931 BINDA Alfredo

1930 MARA Michele

1929 FOSSATI Pietro

1928 BELLONI Gaetano

1927 BINDA Alfredo

1926 BINDA Alfredo

1925 BINDA Alfredo

1924 BRUNERO Giovanni

1923 BRUNERO Giovanni

1922 GIRARDENGO Costante

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 PELISSIER Henri

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1918 BELLONI Gaetano

1917 THYS Philippe

1916 TORICELLI Leopoldo

1915 BELLONI Gaetano

1914 BORDIN Lauro

1913 PELISSIER Henri

1912 ORIANI Carlo

1911 PELISSIER Henri

1910 MICHELOTTO Giovanni

1909 CUNIOLO Giovanni

1908 FABER François

1907 GARRIGOU Gustave

1906 BRAMBILLA Cesare

1905 GERBI Giovanni




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05:52:59
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05:53:15
3. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 05:53:15
4. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 05:53:15
5. WOODS Michael EF1 05:53:33
6. HAIG Jack MTS 05:53:33
7. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 05:53:33
8. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05:53:49
9. LATOUR Pierre ALM 05:53:49
10. MOLARD Rudy GFC 05:53:49
11. GAUDU David GFC 05:53:49
12. MAJKA Rafal BOH 05:53:49
13. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 05:53:49
14. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 05:53:49
15. YATES Adam MTS 05:54:56
16. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 05:55:07
17. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 05:55:07
18. MARTIN Daniel UAD 05:55:08
19. MOSCON Gianni INS 05:55:11
20. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 05:55:29
21. FRANK Mathias ALM 05:55:29
22. CICCONE Giulio TFS 05:55:36
23. FORMOLO Davide BOH 05:55:36
24. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05:55:45
25. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 05:55:46
26. CRAS Steff TKA 05:56:27
27. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05:56:27
28. VILLELLA Davide AST 05:56:40
29. WELLENS Tim LTS 05:56:50
30. WARBASSE Larry ALM 05:56:50
31. HINDLEY Jai SUN 05:56:50
32. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 05:56:50
33. GESINK Robert TJV 05:56:52
34. KUSS Sepp TJV 05:56:52
35. BENNETT George TJV 05:56:52
36. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 05:56:52
37. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 05:56:52
38. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 05:58:49
39. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 05:59:01
40. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 05:59:01
41. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 05:59:01
42. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 05:59:01
43. SKUJINS Toms TFS 05:59:01
44. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 05:59:01
45. STORER Michael SUN 05:59:01
46. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 05:59:01
47. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 05:59:01
48. HAMILTON Chris SUN 05:59:01
49. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 05:59:01
50. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 05:59:01
51. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 05:59:01
52. JUNGELS Bob DQT 05:59:01
53. CLARKE Simon EF1 05:59:01
54. GILBERT Philippe DQT 05:59:01
55. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 05:59:01
56. KANGERT Tanel EF1 05:59:01
57. PEREZ Anthony COF 05:59:57
58. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 06:03:08
59. CARUSO Damiano TBM 06:03:08
60. ULISSI Diego UAD 06:03:43
61. CATALDO Dario AST 06:03:47
62. POWLESS Neilson TJV 06:03:47
63. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 06:05:33
64. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 06:05:33
65. PETILLI Simone UAD 06:05:33
66. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 06:05:33
67. EARLE Nathan ICA 06:05:33
68. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 06:05:33
69. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 06:05:33
70. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 06:05:33
71. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 06:05:33
72. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 06:05:33
73. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 06:05:33
74. KONRAD Patrick BOH 06:05:33
75. HANSEN Jesper COF 06:05:33
76. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 06:05:33
77. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 06:05:33
78. EG Niklas TFS 06:05:33
79. POLANC Jan UAD 06:05:33
80. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 06:05:33
81. EDET Nicolas COF 06:05:33
82. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 06:05:33
83. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 06:05:33
84. GESCHKE Simon CPT 06:06:59
85. PAUWELS Serge CPT 06:09:01
86. VELASCO Simone THR 06:10:36
87. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 06:10:36
88. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 06:10:36
89. MASNADA Fausto ANS 06:10:36
90. MORABITO Steve GFC 06:10:36
91. WYSS Danilo TDD 06:10:36
92. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 06:10:36
93. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 06:10:36
94. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 06:10:38
95. MARCATO Marco UAD 06:10:38
96. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 06:12:54
97. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 06:12:54
98. RUMAC Josip ANS 06:12:54
99. MEINTJES Louis TDD 06:12:54
100. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 06:12:54
101. COVILI Luca BRD 06:12:54
102. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 06:12:54
103. ORSINI Umberto BRD 06:12:54
104. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 06:12:54
105. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 06:12:54
106. DOMONT Axel ALM 06:13:51
107. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 06:13:51
108. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 06:14:53
109. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 06:18:04








--- advertisement ---