Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   GP Ouest France-Plouay    
  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal   

 Server time: 22 Oct 2019 11:36:01 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2019
Canada  /  13 September

Edition: 10 (201.6 Km)
Winner: MATTHEWS Michael



Race Winners

2019 MATTHEWS Michael

2018 MATTHEWS Michael

2017 SAGAN Peter

2016 SAGAN Peter

2015 URAN URAN Rigoberto

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 GESINK Robert

2012 GERRANS Simon

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VOECKLER Thomas




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 05:13:01
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
4. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
6. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:00
7. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
8. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
9. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
10. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
11. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
12. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:00
13. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:00
14. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
15. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
16. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:00
17. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
18. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:00
19. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
20. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
21. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
22. PICCOLI James NCAN 00:00:00
23. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
24. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
25. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:00:00
26. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
27. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:00
28. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
29. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:00
30. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
31. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:00
32. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
33. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:00
34. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
35. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
36. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
37. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
38. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:10
39. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:14
40. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:21
41. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:21
42. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:30
43. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:00:32
44. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 00:00:37
45. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:37
46. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:37
47. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:37
48. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:37
49. BROWN Nathan EF1 00:00:37
50. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:37
51. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:00:37
52. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:49
53. HOWES Alex EF1 00:00:56
54. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:00:56
55. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:56
56. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:00:56
57. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:00:56
58. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:56
59. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:00:56
60. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:00:56
61. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:56
62. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:01:05
63. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:01:11
64. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:01:26
65. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:01:26
66. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:01:26
67. JENSEN August ICA 00:01:26
68. ZUKOWSKY Nick NCAN 00:01:47
69. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:01:54
70. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:01:54
71. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:01:54
72. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:01:54
73. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:01:54
74. GERVAIS Laurent NCAN 00:01:54
75. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:54
76. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:01:54
77. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:01:54
78. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:01:54
79. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:01:54
80. WHELAN James EF1 00:01:54
81. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:01:54
82. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:01:54
83. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:01:54
84. PORTE Richie TFS 00:01:54
85. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:01:54
86. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:01:54
87. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:01:54
88. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:01:54
89. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:54
90. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:54
91. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:01:54
92. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:01:54
93. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:01:54
94. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:01:54
95. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:01:54
96. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:01:54
97. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:01:54
98. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:01:54
99. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:01:54
100. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:54
101. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:02:18
102. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:02:30
103. KNEES Christian INS 00:02:33
104. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:02:33
105. GOGL Michael TFS 00:02:33
106. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:02:33
107. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:53
108. POLANC Jan UAD 00:03:08
109. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:03:08
110. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:03:34
111. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:03:39
112. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:04:07
113. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:04:42
114. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:04:54
115. CHEYNE Jordan NCAN 00:05:21
116. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne NCAN 00:05:21
117. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:05:23
118. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:07:22
119. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:10:44
120. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:10:44
121. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:10:44
122. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:10:44
123. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:10:44
124. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:10:44
125. BURTNIK Evan NCAN 00:11:02
126. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:11:02
127. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:11:02
128. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:11:02








--- advertisement ---