Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Vuelta a Espańa    
  GP Ouest France-Plouay   

 Server time: 23 Sep 2019 04:46:56 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
EuroEyes Cyclassics 2019
Germany  /  25 August

Edition: 24 (222.0 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia



Race Winners

2019 VIVIANI Elia

2018 VIVIANI Elia

2017 VIVIANI Elia

2016 EWAN Caleb

2015 GREIPEL André

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 DEGENKOLB John

2012 DEMARE Arnaud

2011 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

2010 FARRAR Tyler

2009 FARRAR Tyler

2008 MCEWEN Robbie

2007 BALLAN Alessandro

2006 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2005 POZZATO Filippo

2004 O'GRADY Stuart

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 MUSEEUW Johan

2001 ZABEL Erik

2000 MISSAGLIA Gabriele

1999 CELESTINO Mirko

1998 VAN BON Leon

1997 ULLRICH Jan

1996 BRASI Rossano




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VIVIANI Elia DQT 04:47:26
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 04:47:26
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 04:47:26
4. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:47:26
5. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 04:47:26
6. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:47:26
7. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 04:47:26
8. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:47:26
9. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:47:26
10. NAESEN Oliver ALM 04:47:26
11. GREIPEL André PCB 04:47:26
12. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 04:47:26
13. MORKOV Michael DQT 04:47:26
14. SWIFT Ben INS 04:47:26
15. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:47:26
16. POLITT Nils TKA 04:47:26
17. DUVAL Julien ALM 04:47:26
18. RUSSO Clement PCB 04:47:26
18. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 04:47:26
20. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 04:47:26
21. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 04:47:26
22. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04:47:26
23. STANNARD Robert MTS 04:47:26
24. SKUJINS Toms TFS 04:47:26
25. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 04:47:26
26. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 04:47:26
27. DE VREESE Laurens AST 04:47:26
28. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 04:47:26
29. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 04:47:26
30. KNEES Christian INS 04:47:31
31. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 04:47:31
32. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04:47:31
33. HAAS Nathan TKA 04:47:31
34. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 04:47:31
35. MAES Nikolas LTS 04:47:31
36. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:47:37
37. DEWULF Stan LTS 04:47:41
38. ROWE Luke INS 04:47:50
39. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 04:47:50
40. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:48:05
41. ROOSEN Timo TJV 04:48:15
42. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 04:48:15
43. BASSO Leonardo INS 04:48:24
44. DE TIER Floris TJV 04:48:47
45. MONFORT Maxime LTS 04:48:47
46. HALLER Marco TKA 04:49:04
47. SENECHAL Florian DQT 04:49:09
48. ZEITS Andrey AST 04:51:06
49. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:51:06
50. BALLERINI Davide AST 04:52:01
51. VERMOTE Julien TDD 04:52:01
52. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 04:52:01
53. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 04:52:01
54. FRANK Mathias ALM 04:52:01
55. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 04:52:01
56. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:52:01
57. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 04:52:01
58. KLUGE Roger LTS 04:52:01
59. GESCHKE Simon CPT 04:52:01
60. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:52:01
61. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 04:52:01
62. MCLAY Daniel EF1 04:52:11
63. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04:52:11
64. FERRARI Roberto UAD 04:52:11
65. MARTENS Paul TJV 04:52:11
66. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:52:11
67. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 04:52:29
68. VAKOC Petr DQT 04:57:34
69. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 04:58:29
70. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 04:58:29
71. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 04:58:29
72. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 04:58:29
73. HEPBURN Michael MTS 04:58:29
74. SCULLY Thomas EF1 04:58:29
75. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 04:58:29
76. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 04:58:29
77. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 04:58:29
78. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:58:29
79. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:58:29
80. DENZ Nico ALM 04:58:29
81. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 04:58:29
82. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 04:58:29
83. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 04:58:29
84. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 04:58:29
85. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 04:58:29
86. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:58:29
87. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 04:58:29
88. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 04:58:29
89. BOLE Grega TBM 04:58:29
90. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 04:58:29
91. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 04:58:29
92. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 04:58:29
93. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 04:58:29
94. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:58:29
95. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 04:58:29
96. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:58:29
97. SABATINI Fabio DQT 04:58:29
98. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04:58:29
99. RENSHAW Mark TDD 04:58:29
100. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 04:58:29
101. FENG Chun Kai TBM 04:58:29
102. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:58:29
103. SCOTSON Miles GFC 04:58:29
104. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:58:29
105. GOGL Michael TFS 04:58:29
105. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:58:29
107. SCOTSON Callum MTS 04:58:29
108. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:58:29
109. SWIFT Connor PCB 04:58:29
110. VILLELLA Davide AST 04:58:29
111. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 04:58:29
112. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04:58:29
113. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:58:29
114. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:58:29
115. GRADEK Kamil CPT 04:58:29
116. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 04:58:29
117. CERNY Josef CPT 04:58:29
118. MODOLO Sacha EF1 04:58:29
119. BOL Cees SUN 04:58:29
120. FEILLU Brice PCB 04:59:42
121. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 05:00:14
122. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 05:00:30








--- advertisement ---