Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Tour de Pologne    
  Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)   

 Server time: 22 Oct 2019 23:34:55 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
London Surrey Cycle Classic 2019
United Kingdom  /  4 August

Edition: 8 (168.0 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia



Race Winners

2019 VIVIANI Elia

2018 ACKERMANN Pascal

2017 KRISTOFF Alexander

2016 BOONEN Tom

2015 DRUCKER Jean Pierre

2014 BLYTHE Adam

2013 DEMARE Arnaud

2011 CAVENDISH Mark




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VIVIANI Elia DQT 03:46:15
2. BENNETT Sam BOH 03:46:15
3. MORKOV Michael DQT 03:46:15
4. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:46:15
5. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 03:46:15
6. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 03:46:15
7. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 03:46:15
8. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:46:15
9. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03:46:15
10. HAYTER Ethan NGBR 03:46:15
11. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 03:46:15
12. IMPEY Daryl MTS 03:46:15
13. WALLS Matthew NGBR 03:46:15
14. KOCH Jonas CPT 03:46:15
15. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 03:46:15
16. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 03:46:15
17. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 03:46:15
18. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 03:46:15
19. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 03:46:15
20. DUVAL Julien ALM 03:46:15
21. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:46:15
22. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 03:46:15
23. CARDIS Romain TDE 03:46:15
24. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 03:46:15
25. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 03:46:15
26. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 03:46:15
27. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 03:46:15
28. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 03:46:15
29. KNEES Christian INS 03:46:24
30. FERRARI Roberto UAD 03:46:28
31. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:46:36
32. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 03:46:39
33. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:46:49
34. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 03:46:49
35. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:46:49
36. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:46:49
37. GANNA Filippo INS 03:46:49
38. KEISSE Iljo DQT 03:46:49
39. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:46:54
40. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 03:46:54
41. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 03:46:54
42. GUERIN Alexis DMP 03:46:54
43. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 03:46:54
44. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 03:46:54
45. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03:46:54
46. SCH─R Michael CPT 03:46:54
47. TANFIELD Harry TKA 03:46:54
48. DENZ Nico ALM 03:46:54
49. ROSA Diego INS 03:46:54
50. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 03:46:54
51. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 03:46:54
52. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:46:54
53. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 03:46:54
54. BASSO Leonardo INS 03:46:54
55. SHAW James Callum NGBR 03:46:54
56. THWAITES Scott NGBR 03:46:54
57. EL FARES Julien DMP 03:46:54
58. VERMOTE Julien TDD 03:46:54
59. GILBERT Philippe DQT 03:46:54
60. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:46:54
61. GASTAUER Ben ALM 03:46:54
62. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:46:54
63. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:46:54
64. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 03:46:54
65. RENSHAW Mark TDD 03:46:54
66. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 03:46:54
67. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:46:54
68. SWIFT Connor NGBR 03:46:54
69. STANNARD Ian INS 03:46:54
70. HEPBURN Michael MTS 03:46:54
71. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03:46:54
72. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 03:46:54
73. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:46:54
74. ROOSEN Timo TJV 03:46:54
75. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03:46:54
76. MEYER Cameron MTS 03:46:54
77. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 03:46:54
78. MCLAY Daniel EF1 03:46:54
79. STEWART Thomas NGBR 03:46:54
80. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 03:46:54
81. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:47:07
82. LAWLESS Christopher INS 03:47:10
83. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 03:47:16
84. BAUER Jack MTS 03:47:16
85. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 03:47:16
86. STANNARD Robert MTS 03:47:16
87. FRAME Alex TFS 03:47:16
88. SAGIV Guy ICA 03:47:16
89. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 03:47:16
90. NEILANDS Krists ICA 03:47:16
91. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT 03:47:16
92. K─MNA Lennard SUN 03:47:16
93. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 03:47:16
94. FILOSI Iuri DMP 03:47:16
95. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 03:47:16
96. TROIA Oliviero UAD 03:47:16
97. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 03:47:16
98. LEEZER Tom TJV 03:47:16
99. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 03:47:16
100. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:47:32
101. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:48:04
102. BOHLI Tom UAD 03:48:04
103. HALLER Marco TKA 03:48:18
104. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 03:48:24
105. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:48:24
106. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 03:48:24
107. DUNNE Conor ICA 03:48:27
108. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 03:48:38
109. DOWSETT Alex TKA 03:49:01
110. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03:49:09
111. CARISEY ClÚment ICA 03:49:17
112. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:49:17
113. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 03:49:21
114. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:49:27
115. DEWULF Stan LTS 03:49:34
116. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 03:49:52
117. ALBASINI Michael MTS 03:49:52
118. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 03:50:10
119. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 03:50:27
120. BASKA Erik BOH 03:50:27
121. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 03:50:27
122. CULLAIGH Gabriel NGBR 03:50:27
123. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:50:56








--- advertisement ---