Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de France    
  Tour de Pologne   

 Server time: 25 Aug 2019 05:04:15 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2019
Basque Country  /  3 August

Edition: 39 (228.7 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco



Race Winners

2019 EVENEPOEL Remco

2018 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 MOLLEMA Bauke

2015 YATES Adam

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 GALLOPIN Tony

2012 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2009 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

2006 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier

2005 ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino

2004 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 JALABERT Laurent

2001 JALABERT Laurent

2000 DEKKER Erik

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1998 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1997 REBELLIN Davide

1996 BÖLTS Udo

1995 ARMSTRONG Lance

1994 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1993 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1992 ALCALA Raul

1991 BUGNO Gianni

1990 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1989 ZADROBILEK Gerhard

1988 THEUNISSE Gert-Jan

1987 LEJARRETA Marino

1986 GASTON Iñaki

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 RUTTIMANN Niki

1983 CRIQUIELION Claude

1982 LEJARRETA Marino

1981 LEJARRETA Marino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 05:44:27
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 05:45:05
3. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 05:45:05
4. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 05:45:05
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05:45:05
6. KONRAD Patrick BOH 05:45:05
7. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 05:45:05
8. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 05:45:05
9. WOODS Michael EF1 05:45:05
10. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05:45:05
11. CICCONE Giulio TFS 05:45:05
12. MOLARD Rudy GFC 05:45:05
13. SKUJINS Toms TFS 05:45:08
14. CARTHY Hugh EF1 05:45:13
15. DUNBAR Eddie INS 05:45:23
16. SIMON Julien COF 05:45:34
17. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 05:45:34
18. PADUN Mark TBM 05:45:42
19. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 05:45:42
20. CLARKE Simon EF1 05:45:42
21. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05:45:42
22. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05:45:49
23. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 05:45:49
24. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 05:45:50
25. KUSS Sepp TJV 05:45:53
26. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 05:46:10
27. ROUX Anthony GFC 05:46:13
28. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 05:46:13
29. PEREZ Anthony COF 05:46:13
30. BERNARD Julien TFS 05:46:13
31. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 05:46:13
32. MARTIN Daniel UAD 05:46:51
33. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 05:46:51
34. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 05:48:24
35. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 05:49:53
36. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 05:50:26
37. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 05:50:26
38. DE TIER Floris TJV 05:50:26
39. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 05:50:26
40. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 05:50:26
41. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 05:50:26
42. WARBASSE Larry ALM 05:50:26
43. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 05:50:26
44. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 05:50:26
45. SMITH Dion MTS 05:50:26
46. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 05:50:26
47. VILLELLA Davide AST 05:50:26
48. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 05:50:58
49. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 05:50:58
50. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 05:50:58
51. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 05:50:58
52. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 05:50:58
53. POLANC Jan UAD 05:50:58
54. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 05:50:58
55. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 05:51:20
56. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 05:52:21
57. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 05:52:54
58. MEINTJES Louis TDD 05:53:24
59. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 05:53:24
60. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 05:53:49
61. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 05:54:23
62. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 05:54:23
63. PETERS Nans ALM 05:54:50
64. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 05:54:50
65. EG Niklas TFS 05:54:50
66. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 05:55:50
67. SMIT Willie TKA 05:55:50
68. BIDARD François ALM 05:55:50
69. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 05:56:35
70. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 05:56:35
71. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 05:57:13
72. BARTHE Cyril EUS 05:58:40
73. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 05:58:40
74. TOUZÉ Damien COF 05:59:35
75. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 05:59:38
76. BOL Jetse BBH 05:59:44
77. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 05:59:44
78. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 06:00:56
79. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 06:01:25
80. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 06:01:41
81. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 06:01:41








--- advertisement ---