Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tour de Romandie    
  Giro d'Italia   

 Server time: 25 Aug 2019 04:55:47 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2019
Germany  /  1 May

Edition: 57 (187.5 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal



Race Winners

2019 ACKERMANN Pascal

2018 KRISTOFF Alexander

2017 KRISTOFF Alexander

2016 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 SPILAK Simon

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 DEGENKOLB John

2010 WEGMANN Fabian

2009 WEGMANN Fabian

2008 KROON Karsten

2007 SINKEWITZ Patrik

2006 GARZELLI Stefano

2005 ZABEL Erik

2004 KROON Karsten

2003 REBELLIN Davide

2002 ZABEL Erik

2001 ZBERG Marcus

2000 HUNDERTMARCK Kai

1999 ZABEL Erik

1998 BALDATO Fabio

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 ZBERG Beat

1995 FRATTINI Francesco

1994 LUDWIG Olaf

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 VAN DEN ABBEELE Frank

1991 BRUYNEEL Johan

1990 WEGMULLER Thomas

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 DERNIES Michel

1987 LAURITZEN Dag-Otto

1986 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 ANDERSON Phil

1983 PEETERS Ludo

1982 PEETERS Ludo

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 BRAUN Gregor

1977 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 SCHUITEN Roy

1974 GODEFROOT Walter

1973 PINTENS Georges

1972 BELLONE Gilbert

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 ALTIG Rudi

1969 PINTENS Georges

1968 BEUGELS Eddy

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 HOBAN Barry

1965 STABLINSKI Jean

1964 ROMAN Clément

1963 JUNKERMANN Hans

1962 DESMET Armand




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:23:36
2. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
4. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 00:00:00
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
6. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
7. GABBURO Davide THR 00:00:00
8. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
9. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
10. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:00
11. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
12. VELASCO Simone THR 00:00:00
13. CERNY Josef CPT 00:00:00
14. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:00
15. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:00
16. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
17. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:00
18. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
19. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
20. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:00:00
21. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:00
22. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:00:00
23. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
24. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:00
25. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:00:00
26. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:00:00
27. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:00:00
28. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:00
29. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:00:00
30. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
31. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:00
32. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:00
33. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:00:00
34. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
35. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 00:00:00
36. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
37. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:00:00
38. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:00
39. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:00:00
40. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
41. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:00
42. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:00:00
43. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 00:00:00
44. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
45. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:00
46. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
47. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:00
48. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:00:00
49. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:00:00
50. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:00:00
51. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:00
52. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
53. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:00:00
54. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:00:00
55. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:00:00
56. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 00:00:00
57. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
58. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:00
59. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
60. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
61. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
62. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:00:00
63. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:00:00
64. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
65. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:00
66. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
67. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
68. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
69. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:00:00
70. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:00
71. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
72. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:00:00
73. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:00:00
74. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:00:14
75. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:16
76. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:26
77. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:26
78. WHELAN James EF1 00:00:29
79. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:29
80. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:29
81. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:44
82. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:01:04
83. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:22
84. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:01:29
85. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:01:29
86. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:52
87. BIDARD François ALM 00:01:53
88. VACHON Florian PCB 00:02:17
89. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:02:17
90. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:02:58
91. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:02:58
92. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:03:41
93. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:03:41








--- advertisement ---