Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   
  Tour Down Under   

 Server time: 10 Dec 2019 11:32:07 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Milano - Sanremo 2019
Italy  /  23 March

Edition: 110 (291.0 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian



Race Winners

2019 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018 NIBALI Vincenzo

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 DEMARE Arnaud

2015 DEGENKOLB John

2014 KRISTOFF Alexander

2013 CIOLEK Gerald

2012 GERRANS Simon

2011 GOSS Matthew Harley

2010 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2009 CAVENDISH Mark

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2006 POZZATO Filippo

2005 PETACCHI Alessandro

2004 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2003 BETTINI Paolo

2002 CIPOLLINI Mario

2001 ZABEL Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 TCHMIL Andrei

1998 ZABEL Erik

1997 ZABEL Erik

1996 COLOMBO Gabriele

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 FURLAN Giorgio

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 KELLY Sean

1991 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1990 BUGNO Gianni

1989 FIGNON Laurent

1988 FIGNON Laurent

1987 MAECHLER Erich

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 KUIPER Hennie

1984 MOSER Francesco

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe

1982 GOMEZ Marc

1981 DE WOLF Alfons

1980 GAVAZZI Pierino

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MERCKX Eddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 GIMONDI Felice

1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DANCELLI Michele

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 ALTIG Rudi

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 MERCKX Eddy

1965 DEN HARTOG Arie

1964 SIMPSON Tom

1963 GROUSSARD Joseph

1962 DAEMS Emile

1961 POULIDOR Raymond

1960 PRIVAT RenÚ

1959 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1958 VAN LOOY Rik

1957 POBLET ORRIOLS Miguel

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 DERIJCKE Germain

1954 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1953 PETRUCCI Loretto

1952 PETRUCCI Loretto

1951 BOBET Louison

1950 BARTALI Gino

1949 COPPI Fausto

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 BARTALI Gino

1946 COPPI Fausto

1943 CINELLI Cino

1942 LEONI Adolfo

1941 FAVALLI Pierino

1940 BARTALI Gino

1939 BARTALI Gino

1938 OLMO Giuseppe

1937 DEL CANCIA Cesare

1936 VARETTO Angelo

1935 OLMO Giuseppe

1934 DEMUYSERE Jef

1933 GUERRA Learco

1932 BOVET Alfredo

1931 BINDA Alfredo

1930 MARA Michele

1929 BINDA Alfredo

1928 GIRARDENGO Costante

1927 CHIESI Pietro

1926 GIRARDENGO Costante

1925 GIRARDENGO Costante

1924 LINARI Pietro

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 BELLONI Gaetano

1919 GREMO Angelo

1918 GIRARDENGO Costante

1917 BELLONI Gaetano

1915 CORLAITA Ezio

1914 AGOSTONI Ugo

1913 DEFRAYE Odiel

1912 PELISSIER Henri

1911 GARRIGOU Gustave

1910 CHRISTOPHE EugŔne

1909 GANNA Luigi

1908 VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille

1907 PETIT-BRETON Lucien




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 06:40:14
2. NAESEN Oliver ALM 06:40:14
3. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 06:40:14
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 06:40:14
5. MOHORIC Matej TBM 06:40:14
6. VAN AERT Wout TJV 06:40:14
7. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 06:40:14
8. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 06:40:14
9. CLARKE Simon EF1 06:40:14
10. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 06:40:14
11. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 06:40:17
12. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 06:40:22
13. OSS Daniel BOH 06:40:38
14. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 06:40:41
15. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 06:40:41
16. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 06:40:41
17. HALLER Marco TKA 06:40:41
18. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 06:40:41
19. BALLERINI Davide AST 06:40:41
20. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 06:40:41
21. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 06:40:41
22. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 06:40:41
23. SIMON Julien COF 06:40:41
24. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 06:40:41
25. MEZGEC Luka MTS 06:40:41
26. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 06:40:41
27. POLITT Nils TKA 06:40:41
28. BENNETT Sam BOH 06:40:41
29. EWAN Caleb LTS 06:40:41
30. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 06:40:41
31. VELASCO Simone THR 06:40:41
32. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 06:40:41
33. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 06:40:41
34. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 06:40:41
35. NEILANDS Krists ICA 06:40:41
36. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 06:40:41
37. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 06:40:41
38. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 06:40:41
39. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 06:40:41
40. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 06:40:41
41. TURGIS Anthony TDE 06:40:41
42. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 06:40:41
43. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 06:40:41
44. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 06:40:41
45. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 06:40:41
46. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 06:40:41
47. CATALDO Dario AST 06:40:41
48. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 06:40:41
49. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 06:40:41
50. BARDET Romain ALM 06:40:41
51. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 06:40:41
52. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 06:40:41
53. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 06:40:41
54. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 06:40:41
55. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 06:40:49
56. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 06:40:49
57. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 06:40:49
58. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 06:41:15
59. K▄NG Stefan GFC 06:41:29
60. DE VREESE Laurens AST 06:41:29
61. LAPORTE Christophe COF 06:41:29
62. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 06:41:29
63. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 06:41:29
64. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 06:41:29
65. VIVIANI Elia DQT 06:41:41
66. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 06:41:41
67. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 06:41:41
68. GILBERT Philippe DQT 06:41:41
69. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 06:41:43
70. WARBASSE Larry ALM 06:41:43
71. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 06:41:43
72. ULISSI Diego UAD 06:41:43
73. MARCATO Marco UAD 06:41:43
74. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 06:41:43
75. LEMOINE Cyril COF 06:41:43
76. GONCALVES Jose TKA 06:41:43
77. MARENGO Umberto THR 06:41:43
78. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 06:41:43
79. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 06:41:47
80. BUSATO Matteo ANS 06:41:50
81. MODOLO Sacha EF1 06:42:08
82. THEUNS Edward TFS 06:42:20
83. SKUJINS Toms TFS 06:42:27
84. DEGENKOLB John TFS 06:42:51
85. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 06:42:53
86. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 06:43:08
87. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 06:43:08
88. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 06:43:08
89. ROUX Anthony GFC 06:43:08
90. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 06:43:08
91. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 06:43:25
92. GODON Dorian ALM 06:43:25
93. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 06:43:25
94. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 06:43:25
95. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 06:43:25
96. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 06:43:25
97. BOARO Manuele AST 06:43:25
98. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 06:43:25
99. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 06:43:25
100. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 06:43:25
101. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 06:43:25
102. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 06:43:25
103. ROWE Luke INS 06:43:25
104. GATTO Oscar BOH 06:43:25
105. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 06:43:25
106. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 06:43:53
107. KOREN Kristjan TBM 06:44:05
108. MAES Nikolas LTS 06:45:00
109. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 06:45:36
110. DE KORT Koen TFS 06:45:40
111. SCH─R Michael CPT 06:45:40
112. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 06:45:40
113. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 06:45:41
114. GANNA Filippo INS 06:46:45
115. DOULL Owain INS 06:46:45
116. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 06:46:45
117. KLUGE Roger LTS 06:46:45
118. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 06:46:45
119. IMPEY Daryl MTS 06:46:45
120. STANNARD Robert MTS 06:46:45
121. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 06:46:45
122. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 06:46:45
123. WAEYTENS Zico COF 06:46:45
124. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 06:46:45
125. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 06:46:45
126. MASNADA Fausto ANS 06:46:45
127. PACIONI Luca THR 06:46:45
128. EISEL Bernhard TDD 06:46:45
129. PETERS Nans ALM 06:46:45
130. COUSIN Jerome TDE 06:46:45
131. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 06:46:45
132. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 06:47:59
133. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 06:47:59
134. CURVERS Roy SUN 06:50:32
135. DUNNE Conor ICA 06:50:32
136. SAGIV Guy ICA 06:50:32
137. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian THR 06:50:32
138. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 06:50:32
139. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 06:50:32
140. PLANET Charles TNN 06:50:32
141. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 06:50:32
142. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 06:50:32
143. ORSINI Umberto BRD 06:50:32
144. BENNATI Daniele MOV 06:50:32
145. GOLAS Michal INS 06:50:32
146. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 06:50:32
147. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 06:50:32
148. LE GAC Olivier GFC 06:50:32
149. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 06:50:32
150. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 06:54:10
151. DUVAL Julien ALM 06:54:10
152. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 06:54:56
153. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 06:54:56
154. TROIA Oliviero UAD 06:54:56
155. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 06:54:56
156. OURSELIN Paul TDE 06:54:56
157. BRAND Sam TNN 06:54:56
158. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 06:54:56
159. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 06:54:56
160. MCLAY Daniel EF1 06:54:56
161. PERON Andrea TNN 06:54:56
162. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 06:54:56
163. RAGGIO Luca THR 06:54:56
164. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 06:54:56
165. POLI Umberto TNN 06:59:39
166. HEPBURN Michael MTS 07:01:07
167. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 07:01:07
168. HANSEN Adam LTS 07:01:07









--- advertisement ---