Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Tour Down Under   

 Server time: 12 Dec 2019 11:32:37 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Monte Paschi Strade Bianche 2019
Italy  /  9 March

Edition: 13 (184.0 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian



Race Winners

2019 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018 BENOOT Tiesj

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 CANCELLARA Fabian

2015 STYBAR Zdenek

2014 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2013 MOSER Moreno

2012 CANCELLARA Fabian

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2009 LÖFKVIST Thomas

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KOLOBNEV Alexandr




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:47:14
2. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 04:47:16
3. VAN AERT Wout TJV 04:47:41
4. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 04:48:14
5. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04:48:14
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 04:48:15
7. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:48:18
8. CLARKE Simon EF1 04:48:22
9. SKUJINS Toms TFS 04:48:26
10. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:48:35
11. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04:48:42
12. THOMAS Geraint INS 04:49:55
13. SERRY Pieter DQT 04:49:55
14. DILLIER Silvan ALM 04:49:56
15. KÜNG Stefan GFC 04:49:58
16. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:49:58
17. OOMEN Sam SUN 04:49:58
18. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 04:50:01
19. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:50:02
20. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 04:50:02
21. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 04:50:02
22. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 04:50:10
23. BALLERINI Davide AST 04:50:11
24. ROSA Diego INS 04:50:14
25. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:50:20
26. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 04:50:23
27. SEIGLE Romain GFC 04:50:31
28. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 04:54:08
29. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 04:54:08
30. POGACAR Tadej UAD 04:55:18
31. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 04:56:11
32. POWER Robert SUN 04:56:11
33. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 04:56:31
34. SCHÄR Michael CPT 04:56:31
35. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:56:31
36. KING Benjamin TDD 04:56:31
37. TRATNIK Jan TBM 04:56:31
38. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 04:56:31
39. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:56:31
40. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 04:56:31
41. VELASCO Simone THR 04:56:31
42. DE TIER Floris TJV 04:56:31
43. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:56:31
44. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:56:31
45. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 04:56:38
46. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04:56:38
47. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 04:56:38
48. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:56:38
49. STANNARD Robert MTS 04:56:38
50. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 04:56:40
51. CATALDO Dario AST 04:56:40
52. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 04:56:44
53. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 04:56:44
54. GOLAS Michal INS 04:56:44
55. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:56:44
56. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:56:58
57. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 04:57:00
58. MOSCON Gianni INS 04:57:11
59. BIDARD François ALM 04:57:11
60. VAKOC Petr DQT 04:59:19
61. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 04:59:38
62. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 04:59:38
63. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 04:59:41
64. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:59:41
65. DOULL Owain INS 04:59:41
66. GASTAUER Ben ALM 04:59:41
67. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 04:59:41
68. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 04:59:41
69. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 04:59:41
70. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:59:41
71. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 04:59:46
72. KANGERT Tanel EF1 04:59:46
73. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 04:59:46
74. GATTO Oscar BOH 04:59:57
75. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 05:00:01
76. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05:00:03
77. DENZ Nico ALM 05:00:11
78. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 05:10:08
79. HAAS Nathan TKA 05:10:08
80. CIMA Damiano NIP 05:10:08
81. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 05:10:08
82. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 05:10:08
83. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 05:10:11









--- advertisement ---