Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   GP Ouest France-Plouay    
  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal   

 Server time: 19 Nov 2018 02:16:10 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2018
Canada  /  7 September

Edition: 9 (201.6 Km)
Winner: MATTHEWS Michael



Race Winners

2018 MATTHEWS Michael

2017 SAGAN Peter

2016 SAGAN Peter

2015 URAN URAN Rigoberto

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 GESINK Robert

2012 GERRANS Simon

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VOECKLER Thomas




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 05:04:17
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
3. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
4. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
5. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
6. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
7. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:00
8. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
9. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
10. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
11. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
12. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
13. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
14. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
15. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
16. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
17. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
18. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:00
19. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00
20. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
21. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
22. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
23. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:00
24. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:00
25. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
26. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:06
27. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:00:06
28. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:07
29. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:07
30. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:00:07
31. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:00:07
32. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:07
33. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:07
34. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:07
35. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:07
36. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:07
37. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:07
38. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:07
39. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:07
40. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:07
41. PICCOLI James NCAN 00:00:07
42. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:00:07
43. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:07
44. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:07
45. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:07
46. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:07
47. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:07
48. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:07
49. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:18
50. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:22
51. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:22
52. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:22
53. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:00:22
54. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:32
55. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:35
56. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:00:35
57. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:40
58. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:50
59. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:50
60. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:50
61. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:01:01
62. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:01:15
63. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:01:15
64. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:01:19
65. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:01:19
66. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:01:19
67. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:01:19
68. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:01:19
69. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:01:19
70. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:01:19
71. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:01:26
72. MORI Manuele UAD 00:01:32
73. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:01:32
74. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:32
75. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:01:35
76. LANGLOIS Bruno NCAN 00:01:35
77. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:01:35
78. KNOX James QST 00:01:35
79. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:01:46
80. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:01:46
81. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:01:46
82. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:01:54
83. COTÉ Pier-André NCAN 00:02:01
84. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:02:17
85. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:02:46
86. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:03:00
87. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:03:00
88. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:03:00
89. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:03:00
90. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:03:03
91. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:03:03
92. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:03:08
93. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:03:08
94. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:03:11
95. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:11
96. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:03:13
97. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:03:16
98. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:30
99. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:03:30
100. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:03:37
101. ROBERGE Adam NCAN 00:03:37
102. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:04:02
103. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:04:02
104. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:04:02
105. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:04:02
106. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:05:08
107. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:05:08
108. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:05:08
109. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:05:08
110. OWEN Logan EFD 00:05:08
111. CLARKE William EFD 00:05:08
112. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:05:08
113. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:05:37
114. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:06:20
115. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:06:46
116. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:06:46
117. HAGA Chad SUN 00:09:32
118. CATAFORD Alexander NCAN 00:09:32
119. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:09:32
120. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:09:32
121. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:09:32
122. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:09:32
123. HOULE Hugo AST 00:09:35








--- advertisement ---