Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Paris - Roubaix    
  La Flèche Wallonne   

 Server time: 22 Oct 2017 01:18:00 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
Amstel Gold Race 2017
Netherlands  /  16 April

Edition: 52 (258.0 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe



Race Winners

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2015 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 KREUZIGER Roman

2012 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 IVANOV Serguei

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2006 SCHLECK Frank

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DEKKER Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 RIIS Bjarne

1996 ZANINI Stefano

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1993 JAERMANN Rolf

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 MAASSEN Frans

1990 VAN DER POEL Adri

1989 VAN LANCKER Eric

1988 NIJDAM Jelle

1987 ZOETEMELK Joop

1986 ROOKS Steven

1985 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1984 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1983 ANDERSON Phil

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 PLANCKAERT Walter

1971 VERBEECK Frans

1970 PINTENS Georges

1969 REYBROUCK Guido

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 DEN HARTOG Arie

1966 STABLINSKI Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. GILBERT Philippe EQS 06:31:40
2. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
3. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:10
4. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:10
5. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:10
6. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:10
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:14
8. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:10
9. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:01:11
10. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:01:11
11. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:01:11
12. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:01:11
13. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:11
14. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:01:11
15. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:11
16. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:01:11
17. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:11
18. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:01:11
19. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:01:11
20. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:11
21. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:01:11
22. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:01:11
23. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:01:11
24. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:01:11
25. HOWES Alex CDT 00:01:11
26. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:01:11
27. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:01:11
28. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:01:11
29. MORI Manuele UAD 00:01:11
30. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:01:11
31. SMITH Dion WGG 00:01:11
32. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:01:11
33. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:01:11
34. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:01:11
35. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:01:11
36. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:01:11
37. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:01:11
38. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:11
39. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:01:11
40. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:01:11
41. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:01:11
42. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:11
43. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:11
44. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:01:11
45. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:01:11
46. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:01:32
47. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:01:46
48. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:02:55
49. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:03:42
50. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:03:42
51. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:04:05
52. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:04:05
53. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:06:19
54. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:06:19
55. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:06:43
56. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:06:43
57. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:06:43
58. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:06:43
59. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:06:43
60. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:06:43
61. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:06:43
62. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:06:43
63. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:06:47
64. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:07:05
65. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:07:16
66. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:07:30
67. BOLE Grega TBM 00:07:30
68. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:07:30
69. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:07:30
70. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:07:30
71. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:07:30
72. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:09:21
73. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:09:21
74. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:09:21
75. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:09:21
76. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:09:21
77. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:09:21
78. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:09:21
79. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:09:21
80. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:09:30
81. SICARD Romain DEN 00:09:30
82. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:10:26
83. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:10:26
84. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:10:26
85. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:10:26
86. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:10:26
87. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:10:26
88. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:10:26
89. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:10:26
90. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:10:26
91. PONZI Simone CCC 00:10:26
92. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:10:26
93. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:10:26
94. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:10:26
95. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:10:26
96. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 00:12:11
97. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:12:11
98. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:12:11
99. GERTS Floris BMC 00:12:11
100. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:12:11
101. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:12:11
102. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:12:11
103. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:12:11
104. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:12:11
105. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:12:11
106. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:12:11
107. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:12:11
108. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:12:11
109. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:12:11
110. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:12:11
111. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:12:11
112. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:12:11
113. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:12:11
114. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:12:11
115. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:12:11
116. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:12:11
117. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:12:11
118. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:12:11
119. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 00:12:11
120. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:12:11
121. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:12:11
122. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:12:11
123. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:12:11
124. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:12:11
125. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:12:11
126. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:12:11
127. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:12:11






--- advertisement ---