Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 20 Nov 2017 16:10:49 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
La Flèche Wallonne 1980
Belgium  /  17 April

Edition: 44 (248.0 Km)
Winner: SARONNI Giuseppe



Race Winners

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel

2012 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 EVANS Cadel

2009 REBELLIN Davide

2008 KIRCHEN Kim

2007 REBELLIN Davide

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor

2002 AERTS Mario

2001 VERBRUGGHE Rik

2000 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 HAMBURGER Bo

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 ARMSTRONG Lance

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ARGENTIN Moreno

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 FURLAN Giorgio

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 CRIQUIELION Claude

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 LECLERCQ Jean-Claude

1986 FIGNON Laurent

1985 CRIQUIELION Claude

1984 ANDERSEN Kim

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 BECCIA Mario

1981 WILLEMS Daniel

1980 SARONNI Giuseppe

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 LAURENT Michel

1977 MOSER Francesco

1976 ZOETEMELK Joop

1975 DIERICKX André

1974 VERBEECK Frans

1973 DIERICKX André

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 HUYSMANS Jozef

1968 VAN LOOY Rik

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 DANCELLI Michele

1965 POGGIALI Roberto

1964 DESMET Gilbert

1963 POULIDOR Raymond

1962 DE WOLF Henri

1961 VANNITZEN Willy

1960 CERAMI Pino

1959 HOEVENAERS Joseph

1958 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1957 IMPANIS Raymond

1956 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 OCKERS Stan

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 COPPI Fausto

1949 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1948 CAMELLINI Fermo

1947 STERCKX Ernest

1946 KETELEER Désiré

1945 KINT Marcel

1944 KINT Marcel

1943 KINT Marcel

1942 THYS Karel

1941 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1939 DELATHOUWER Edmond

1938 MASSON Emile (Jr)

1937 BRAECKEVELDT Adolf

1936 DE MEERSMAN Philemon






Please login to see the full details
and statistics for this race
Email:    Password:  
No account yet? Sign up for FREE now!




Stages

Prologue - 17 April : Mons - Spa, 248.00 km