Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Abu Dhabi Tour    
  Monte Paschi Strade Bianche   

 Server time: 22 May 2018 04:31:47 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Teams  |   Aanmelden  
Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad 2018
Belgium  /  24 Februari

Edition: 73 (196.2 Km)
Winner: VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael



Race Winners

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2015 STANNARD Ian

2014 STANNARD Ian

2013 PAOLINI Luca

2012 VANMARCKE Sep

2011 LANGEVELD Sebastian

2010 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

2009 HUSHOVD Thor

2008 GILBERT Philippe

2007 POZZATO Filippo

2006 GILBERT Philippe

2005 NUYENS Nick

2003 MUSEEUW Johan

2002 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2001 BARTOLI Michele

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1997 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1996 STEELS Tom

1995 BALLERINI Franco

1994 NELISSEN Wilfried

1993 NELISSEN Wilfried

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 KAPPES Andreas

1990 CAPIOT Johan

1989 DE WILDE Etienne

1988 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1987 VAN VLIET Teun

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1983 DE WOLF Fons

1982 DE WOLF Fons

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 BRUYERE Joseph

1979 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 PEETERS Willem

1975 BRUYERE Joseph

1974 BRUYERE Joseph

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 VERBEECK Frans

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 VERBEECK Frans

1969 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1968 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1967 VEKEMANS Willy

1966 DE ROO Jo

1965 DEPAUW Noel

1964 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1963 VAN MEENEN René

1962 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 ELLIOTT Seamus

1958 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1957 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1956 STERCKX Ernest

1955 ANTHONIS Lode

1954 DE BAERE Karel

1953 STERCKX Ernest

1952 STERCKX Ernest

1951 BOGAERTS Jean

1950 DECLERCQ André

1949 DECLERCQ André

1948 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 PIETERS André

1945 BOGAERTS Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 04:50:14
2. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:12
3. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:12
4. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:12
5. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:12
6. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:12
7. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:12
8. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:12
9. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:12
10. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:12
11. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:12
12. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:12
13. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:00:12
14. MODOLO Sacha EFD 00:00:12
15. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:12
16. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:12
17. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:12
18. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:12
19. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:00:12
20. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:12
21. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:12
22. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:12
23. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:12
24. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:12
25. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:12
26. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:12
27. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:12
28. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:12
29. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:00:12
30. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:12
31. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:12
32. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:12
33. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:12
34. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:12
35. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:12
36. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:12
37. MÜLLER Patrick VCC 00:00:12
38. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:12
39. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:12
40. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:12
41. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:12
42. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:12
43. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:12
44. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:12
45. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:12
46. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:12
47. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:00:12
48. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:12
49. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:12
50. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:12
51. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:00:12
52. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:12
53. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:12
54. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:12
55. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:12
56. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:12
57. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:00:32
58. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:41
59. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:29
60. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:01:48
61. DENZ Nico ALM 00:02:42
62. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:02:42
63. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:02:42
64. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:02:42
65. GERTS Floris RNL 00:02:42
66. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:02:42
67. BOLE Grega TBM 00:02:42
68. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:02:42
69. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:02:42
70. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:02:42
71. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:02:42
72. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:02:42
73. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:02:42
74. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:02:42
75. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:02:42
76. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:02:42
77. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:02:42
78. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:02:42
79. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:02:42
80. LE BON Johan VCC 00:02:42
81. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:06:14
82. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:06:14
83. POLITT Nils TKA 00:09:12
84. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:09:12
85. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:09:12
86. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:09:12
87. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:09:12
88. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:09:12
89. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:09:12
90. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:09:12
91. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:12:16
92. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:12:16
93. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:12:16
94. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:12:16
95. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:12:16
96. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:12:16
97. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:12:16
98. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:12:16










--- advertentie ---